Pořadí | Klub | Vítězství | Porážky | Body | Sety |
Hry | Body v tabulce | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
TJ Solidarita Praha 10 C | 6 |
1 |
49:14 |
102:37 |
748:469 |
13 |
|
2 |
SK Aritma Praha C | 5 |
2 |
45:18 |
95:43 |
667:497 |
12 |
|
3 |
Pála Vízner Tennis z.s. | 5 |
2 |
35:28 |
75:62 |
613:570 |
12 |
|
4 |
LTC Podolí Praha A | 3 |
4 |
34:29 |
71:60 |
565:480 |
10 |
|
5 |
Tempo Praha B | 3 |
4 |
27:36 |
59:78 |
574:627 |
10 |
|
6 |
TC Pankrác B | 3 |
4 |
26:37 |
56:78 |
484:636 |
10 |
|
7 |
Sportcentrum Uhříněves A | 3 |
4 |
24:39 |
56:81 |
573:623 |
10 |
|
8 |
LTC Radotín B | 0 |
7 |
12:51 |
30:105 |
393:715 |
7 |
Kolo |
Datum |
Utkání |
Domácí družstvo |
Hostující družstvo |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Zápis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
30.04.2022 |
4 |
TC Pankrác B | Sportcentrum Uhříněves A | 2:7 |
5:14 |
60:101 |
|
2 |
07.05.2022 |
6 |
Sportcentrum Uhříněves A | Tempo Praha B | 6:3 |
13:7 |
88:67 |
|
3 |
14.05.2022 |
11 |
LTC Podolí Praha A | Sportcentrum Uhříněves A | 8:1 |
17:2 |
106:49 |
|
4 |
28.05.2022 |
15 |
Sportcentrum Uhříněves A | Pála Vízner Tennis z.s. | 3:6 |
8:12 |
85:90 |
|
5 |
04.06.2022 |
18 |
SK Aritma Praha C | Sportcentrum Uhříněves A | 7:2 |
14:5 |
97:66 |
|
6 |
18.06.2022 |
24 |
Sportcentrum Uhříněves A | TJ Solidarita Praha 10 C | 0:9 |
3:18 |
84:124 |
|
7 |
25.06.2022 |
25 |
Sportcentrum Uhříněves A | LTC Radotín B | 5:4 |
11:8 |
100:79 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Englc Aleš | 21.12.1983 |
824 |
3 |
2 |
Kovář Jindřich | 11.05.1989 |
845 |
1 |
3 |
Krajdl Martin | 02.10.1991 |
845 |
1 |
4 |
Slavětínský Jakub | 27.05.1993 |
845 |
1 |
5 |
Moravec Martin | 19.05.1986 |
845 |
1 |
6 |
Hora Martin (H) | 27.06.1969 |
845 |
1 |
7 |
Mrva Kamil | 13.12.1976 |
845 |
1 |
8 |
Novotný David | 20.03.1997 |
845 |
1 |
9 |
Borovička Petr | 15.05.1979 |
845 |
1 |
21 |
Moravcová Renata | 23.01.1984 |
658 |
1 |
22 |
Horová Tereza | 08.05.1998 |
658 |
1 |
23 |
Horová Veronika | 29.11.1993 |
658 |
1 |
24 |
Lippertová Natálie | 23.11.1998 |
658 |
1 |