Pořadí |
Klub |
Vítězství |
Porážky |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Body v tabulce |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
TK Rokycany | 7 |
0 |
59:4 |
119:14 |
734:250 |
14 |
|
2 |
TK Dýšina | 6 |
1 |
40:23 |
83:49 |
636:512 |
13 |
|
3 |
TK Nová Ves | 5 |
2 |
37:26 |
78:60 |
586:527 |
12 |
|
4 |
Sokol Nepomuk A | 3 |
4 |
33:30 |
71:69 |
596:599 |
10 |
|
5 |
LTC Domažlice | 3 |
4 |
21:42 |
49:86 |
501:620 |
10 |
|
6 |
LTK Klatovy B | 2 |
5 |
23:40 |
53:81 |
465:593 |
9 |
|
7 |
SK SPORTCENTRUM Roudná | 2 |
5 |
23:40 |
53:86 |
503:643 |
9 |
|
8 |
TK Horažďovice | 0 |
7 |
16:47 |
37:98 |
406:683 |
7 |
Kolo |
Datum |
Utkání |
Domácí družstvo |
Hostující družstvo |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Zápis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 |
15.6.2019 |
21 |
TK Rokycany | TK Nová Ves | 7:2 |
15:4 |
101:38 |
domácí |
hosté |
výsledek sad |
hry |
sady |
body |
||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jméno |
BH |
Jméno |
BH |
1. |
2. |
3. |
D |
H |
D |
H |
D |
H |
|
1. |
Wágner František | 3 |
Mourek Jaroslav | 1 |
6:0 |
6:0 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
2. |
Brož Petr (H) | 3 |
Markov Pavel | 1 |
6:2 |
6:1 |
12 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
3. |
Pelešková Petra | 3 |
Podsosonnaja Valeriya (H) | 1 |
6:0 |
3:6 |
0:6 |
9 |
12 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
4. |
Rytířová Vendula | 1 |
Blatská Lucie (H) | 1 |
6:1 |
6:1 |
12 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
5. |
Průša Štěpán | 1 |
Vakeš Miroslav | 1 |
6:1 |
6:1 |
12 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
6. |
Hanzlík Štěpán | 1 |
Impsel Daniel (H) | 1 |
6:0 |
6:0 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
7. |
Pelešková Petra Rytířová Vendula |
3 1 |
Podsosonnaja Valeriya (H) Blatská Lucie (H) |
1 1 |
2:6 |
6:7 |
8 |
13 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
8. |
Brož Petr (H) Hanzlík Štěpán |
3 1 |
Mourek Jaroslav Markov Pavel |
1 1 |
6:1 |
6:1 |
12 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
9. |
Průša Štěpán Pátecký Pavel |
1 1 |
Vakeš Miroslav Impsel Daniel (H) |
1 1 |
6:1 |
6:3 |
12 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
101 |
38 |
15 |
4 |
7 |
2 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Wágner František | 03.06.1995 |
1021 |
3 |
2 |
Brož Petr (H) | 15.06.2003 |
914 |
3 |
3 |
Průša Štěpán | 04.05.1983 |
1044 |
1 |
4 |
Hanzlík Štěpán | 21.02.1998 |
1044 |
1 |
5 |
Pátecký Pavel | 24.02.1979 |
1044 |
1 |
6 |
Mouček Tomáš (H) | 17.04.2002 |
1044 |
1 |
21 |
Pelešková Petra | 08.09.1980 |
973 |
3 |
22 |
Rytířová Vendula | 19.06.1989 |
1030 |
1 |
23 |
Šimonovská Tereza (H) | 03.08.2005 |
1030 |
1 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ježek Adam (H) | 06.04.1997 |
1044 |
1 |
2 |
Skuhravý Tomáš | 07.05.1988 |
1044 |
1 |
3 |
Mourek Jaroslav | 16.01.1974 |
1044 |
1 |
4 |
Vakeš Jiří | 29.03.1978 |
1044 |
1 |
5 |
Sameš Petr | 23.03.1976 |
1044 |
1 |
6 |
Markov Pavel | 02.06.1968 |
1044 |
1 |
7 |
Vakeš Miroslav | 26.10.1967 |
1044 |
1 |
8 |
Impsel Daniel (H) | 29.03.1995 |
1044 |
1 |
21 |
Pláničková Kateřina (H) | 06.02.2002 |
329 |
6 |
22 |
Podsosonnaja Valeriya (H) | 31.05.1993 |
1030 |
1 |
23 |
Blatská Lucie (H) | 09.10.1985 |
1030 |
1 |
24 |
Holzknechtová Nela | 13.01.2003 |
1030 |
1 |
25 |
Vakešová Kateřina | 04.02.1996 |
1030 |
1 |
26 |
Barčáková Adéla | 10.05.2005 |
1030 |
1 |