Pořadí |
Klub |
Vítězství |
Porážky |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Body v tabulce |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
TK Slavia Orlová B | 7 |
0 |
48:15 |
98:40 |
702:458 |
14 |
|
2 |
TJ TO Sokol Stará Bělá A | 6 |
1 |
41:22 |
85:56 |
635:500 |
13 |
|
3 |
TJ Start Ostrava - Poruba, z.s.A | 5 |
2 |
40:23 |
82:52 |
597:499 |
12 |
|
4 |
TC BIOCEL Vratimov z.s. A | 3 |
4 |
33:30 |
69:64 |
570:549 |
10 |
|
5 |
TO TJ Nový Jičín /TK Na Dolině B | 3 |
4 |
32:31 |
73:66 |
614:537 |
10 |
|
6 |
TK Havířov A | 2 |
5 |
25:38 |
59:79 |
519:587 |
9 |
|
7 |
TK Hlučín | 2 |
5 |
22:41 |
52:87 |
458:641 |
9 |
|
8 |
TK ARBREX-OSTRAVA | 0 |
7 |
11:52 |
32:106 |
397:721 |
7 |
Kolo |
Datum |
Utkání |
Domácí družstvo |
Hostující družstvo |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Zápis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 |
08.06.2019 |
24 |
TC BIOCEL Vratimov z.s. A | TJ TO Sokol Stará Bělá A | 4:5 |
9:11 |
83:91 |
domácí |
hosté |
výsledek sad |
hry |
sady |
body |
||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jméno |
BH |
Jméno |
BH |
1. |
2. |
3. |
D |
H |
D |
H |
D |
H |
|
1. |
Ožana Daniel | 1 |
Valigůra Radim (H) | 6 |
0:6 |
6:3 |
2:6 |
8 |
15 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
2. |
Botur Lukáš | 1 |
Priesol Jiří | 3 |
1:6 |
2:6 |
3 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
3. |
Sladká Tereza | 9 |
Ustupská Michaela | 9 |
6:2 |
6:0 |
12 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
4. |
Litnerová Markéta | 4 |
Ustupská Tereza | 6 |
4:6 |
2:6 |
6 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
5. |
Pejznoch Tomáš | 1 |
Holeš Marcel | 1 |
2:6 |
6:1 |
6:3 |
14 |
10 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
6. |
Pollo Radek | 1 |
Holaň Marek | 1 |
6:7 |
2:6 |
8 |
13 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
7. |
Sladká Tereza Litnerová Markéta |
9 4 |
Ustupská Michaela Ustupská Tereza |
9 6 |
7:5 |
6:1 |
13 |
6 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
8. |
Ožana Daniel Pejznoch Tomáš |
1 1 |
Valigůra Radim (H) Priesol Jiří |
6 3 |
2:6 |
4:6 |
6 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
9. |
Botur Lukáš Pollo Radek |
1 1 |
Holeš Marcel Holaň Marek |
1 1 |
6:3 |
7:6 |
13 |
9 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
83 |
91 |
9 |
11 |
4 |
5 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Štalmach Daniel | 06.02.1988 |
1044 |
1 |
2 |
Ožana Daniel | 06.02.1998 |
1044 |
1 |
3 |
Botur Lukáš | 21.08.2001 |
1044 |
1 |
4 |
Pejznoch Tomáš | 27.01.1985 |
1044 |
1 |
5 |
Očadlík Miroslav | 11.08.1986 |
1044 |
1 |
6 |
Robenek Matěj | 21.12.2000 |
1044 |
1 |
7 |
Maršálek Jakub | 16.01.2004 |
1044 |
1 |
8 |
Kupka Kryštof | 26.05.2004 |
1044 |
1 |
9 |
Kupka Roman | 22.06.1973 |
1044 |
1 |
10 |
Pollo Radek | 19.02.1967 |
1044 |
1 |
11 |
Vaněk Petr | 31.10.2002 |
1044 |
1 |
21 |
Sladká Tereza | 28.07.1989 |
258 |
9 |
22 |
Litnerová Markéta | 06.05.1993 |
481 |
4 |
23 |
Trčková Apolena | 29.05.2004 |
1030 |
1 |
24 |
Návratová Adriána | 10.02.2004 |
1030 |
1 |
25 |
Pollová Valentina | 03.04.2001 |
1030 |
1 |
26 |
Vaňková Lucie | 30.07.2000 |
1030 |
1 |
27 |
Stachová Adriána | 03.10.2004 |
1030 |
1 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Valigůra Radim (H) | 29.06.2001 |
432 |
6 |
2 |
Priesol Jiří | 19.07.1980 |
974 |
3 |
3 |
Stenzel Petr | 08.05.1980 |
1044 |
1 |
4 |
Holeš Marcel | 30.10.2001 |
1044 |
1 |
5 |
Doležal David | 02.05.1995 |
1044 |
1 |
6 |
Holaň Marek | 13.04.1995 |
1044 |
1 |
7 |
Němeček Tomáš | 14.08.1996 |
1044 |
1 |
8 |
Břežný Jiří | 26.01.2000 |
1044 |
1 |
9 |
Žemla Jakub | 03.07.2000 |
1044 |
1 |
10 |
Pešat Pavel | 18.05.1963 |
1044 |
1 |
11 |
Klos František | 20.05.2004 |
1044 |
1 |
12 |
Oleksy Šimon | 22.02.2004 |
1044 |
1 |
21 |
Ustupská Michaela | 25.08.1999 |
291 |
9 |
22 |
Ustupská Tereza | 16.11.1994 |
306 |
6 |
23 |
Priesolová Julie | 16.11.2001 |
435 |
6 |
24 |
Hermanová Barbara | 17.12.1992 |
519 |
4 |
25 |
Jandačková Vera (H) | 30.12.1982 |
1030 |
1 |
26 |
Štveráková Terezie | 21.03.2006 |
1030 |
1 |
27 |
Mecová Kristýna (H) | 05.09.2003 |
1030 |
1 |
28 |
Bodnárová Kristýna | 03.12.1997 |
1030 |
1 |