Pořadí |
Klub |
Vítězství |
Porážky |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Body v tabulce |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
TK Slavia Orlová B | 7 |
0 |
48:15 |
98:40 |
702:458 |
14 |
|
2 |
TJ TO Sokol Stará Bělá A | 6 |
1 |
41:22 |
85:56 |
635:500 |
13 |
|
3 |
TJ Start Ostrava - Poruba, z.s.A | 5 |
2 |
40:23 |
82:52 |
597:499 |
12 |
|
4 |
TC BIOCEL Vratimov z.s. A | 3 |
4 |
33:30 |
69:64 |
570:549 |
10 |
|
5 |
TO TJ Nový Jičín /TK Na Dolině B | 3 |
4 |
32:31 |
73:66 |
614:537 |
10 |
|
6 |
TK Havířov A | 2 |
5 |
25:38 |
59:79 |
519:587 |
9 |
|
7 |
TK Hlučín | 2 |
5 |
22:41 |
52:87 |
458:641 |
9 |
|
8 |
TK ARBREX-OSTRAVA | 0 |
7 |
11:52 |
32:106 |
397:721 |
7 |
Kolo |
Datum |
Utkání |
Domácí družstvo |
Hostující družstvo |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Zápis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 |
08.06.2019 |
23 |
TJ Start Ostrava - Poruba, z.s.A | TO TJ Nový Jičín /TK Na Dolině B | 7:2 |
15:6 |
100:77 |
domácí |
hosté |
výsledek sad |
hry |
sady |
body |
||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jméno |
BH |
Jméno |
BH |
1. |
2. |
3. |
D |
H |
D |
H |
D |
H |
|
1. |
Telnar David | 6 |
Vahalík David | 1 |
6:1 |
6:2 |
12 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
2. |
Michenka Lukáš | 1 |
Kysilko Oliver | 1 |
1:6 |
1:6 |
2 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
3. |
Pokorná Barbora | 20 |
Mikolášová Veronika | 4 |
6:2 |
6:0 |
12 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
4. |
Damašková Kristýna | 1 |
Štrbavá Kateřina | 1 |
6:4 |
6:4 |
12 |
8 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
5. |
Pivoda Lukáš | 1 |
Štrbavý Jan (H) | 1 |
1:6 |
6:4 |
4:6 |
11 |
16 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
6. |
Golomb Jaroslav | 1 |
Vrba Lukáš | 1 |
3:6 |
6:1 |
6:2 |
15 |
9 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
7. |
Telnar David Michenka Lukáš |
6 1 |
Vahalík David Kysilko Oliver |
1 1 |
7:6 |
6:4 |
13 |
10 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
8. |
Golomb Jaroslav Prokop Jan |
1 1 |
Štrbavý Jan (H) Vrba Lukáš |
1 1 |
3:6 |
7:5 |
1:0 |
11 |
11 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
9. |
Pokorná Barbora Damašková Kristýna |
20 1 |
Mikolášová Veronika Štrbavá Kateřina |
4 1 |
6:3 |
6:3 |
12 |
6 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
100 |
77 |
15 |
6 |
7 |
2 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Telnar David | 21.05.1982 |
444 |
6 |
2 |
Svoboda Petr | 16.07.1973 |
1044 |
1 |
3 |
Michenka Lukáš | 27.02.1994 |
1044 |
1 |
4 |
Pivoda Lukáš | 27.10.1996 |
1044 |
1 |
5 |
Golomb Jaroslav | 20.10.1979 |
1044 |
1 |
6 |
Hoffmann Petr | 18.07.2001 |
1044 |
1 |
7 |
Šíp Ondřej | 14.06.2002 |
1044 |
1 |
8 |
Prokop Jan | 05.02.2002 |
1044 |
1 |
9 |
Ichnovský Marek | 29.10.2004 |
1044 |
1 |
10 |
Klíšť Jakub | 08.07.2004 |
1044 |
1 |
11 |
Vácha Lukáš | 16.07.2004 |
1044 |
1 |
12 |
Brož Štěpán | 26.11.2003 |
1044 |
1 |
21 |
Pokorná Barbora | 09.11.2001 |
61 |
20 |
22 |
Cváčková Valentina (H) | 29.07.2000 |
133 |
12 |
23 |
Cváčková Natálie (H) | 18.01.1996 |
1030 |
1 |
24 |
Kožušníková Zuzana | 24.03.1978 |
1030 |
1 |
25 |
Damašková Kristýna | 21.07.2005 |
1030 |
1 |
26 |
Slováčková Klára | 26.05.2006 |
1030 |
1 |
27 |
Florková Kateřina | 07.01.2004 |
1030 |
1 |
28 |
Kuncová Markéta | 05.02.2007 |
1030 |
1 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ondrašík Adam | 17.01.1985 |
411 |
6 |
2 |
Karol Miloš (EU) | 13.12.2002 |
347 |
6 |
3 |
Fojtík Michal | 05.03.1981 |
1044 |
1 |
4 |
Vahalík David | 11.02.1994 |
1044 |
1 |
5 |
Kysilko Radim | 26.04.1972 |
1044 |
1 |
6 |
Guráš Martin (H) | 18.09.2004 |
1044 |
1 |
7 |
Kysilko Oliver | 06.09.2003 |
1044 |
1 |
8 |
Štrbavý Jan (H) | 28.02.1999 |
1044 |
1 |
9 |
Kvita Ondřej | 28.02.2005 |
1044 |
1 |
10 |
Ječmínek Lukáš | 01.03.1991 |
1044 |
1 |
11 |
Vrba Lukáš | 02.05.2003 |
1044 |
1 |
12 |
Kvita Jiří | 08.08.1979 |
1044 |
1 |
21 |
Horsinková Pavlína | 13.01.1987 |
452 |
6 |
22 |
Porubská Karolína | 24.04.1997 |
390 |
6 |
23 |
Mikolášová Veronika | 03.10.1988 |
631 |
4 |
24 |
Kolářová Kateřina (H) | 28.09.1988 |
452 |
6 |
25 |
Tušlová Kristýna | 19.07.2001 |
843 |
3 |
26 |
Macháčková Sára | 07.02.2002 |
897 |
3 |
27 |
Kalíšková Karolína | 02.11.2000 |
1030 |
1 |
28 |
Štrbavá Kateřina | 13.06.1990 |
1030 |
1 |