Pořadí |
Klub |
Vítězství |
Porážky |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Body v tabulce |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
TO SK Žamberk A | 7 |
0 |
46:17 |
98:36 |
709:463 |
14 |
|
2 |
LTC Pardubice C | 6 |
1 |
41:22 |
87:53 |
714:557 |
13 |
|
3 |
TK Ústí n. Orlicí A | 5 |
2 |
42:21 |
93:55 |
730:578 |
12 |
|
4 |
TO SK Žamberk B | 4 |
3 |
40:23 |
87:52 |
657:469 |
11 |
|
5 |
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A | 3 |
4 |
26:37 |
58:80 |
502:608 |
10 |
|
6 |
TK Česká Třebová, z.s. B | 2 |
5 |
26:37 |
65:84 |
591:686 |
9 |
|
7 |
TK SB Světlá n.Sáz. | 1 |
6 |
16:47 |
39:100 |
497:714 |
8 |
|
8 |
TO TJ Tesla Pardubice A | 0 |
7 |
15:48 |
33:100 |
388:713 |
6 |
Kolo |
Datum |
Utkání |
Domácí družstvo |
Hostující družstvo |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Zápis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 |
22.6. |
25 |
TO SK Žamberk A | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A | 5:4 |
12:8 |
89:61 |
domácí |
hosté |
výsledek sad |
hry |
sady |
body |
||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jméno |
BH |
Jméno |
BH |
1. |
2. |
3. |
D |
H |
D |
H |
D |
H |
|
1. |
Šrámek Ondřej | 9 |
Brückner Lukáš | 6 |
6:3 |
6:1 |
12 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
2. |
Horálek Dominik | 1 |
Grün Vojtěch (H) | 1 |
6:3 |
6:1 |
12 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
3. |
Pečenková Eliška (H) | 9 |
Dufková Nela (H) | 1 |
4:6 |
3:6 |
7 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
4. |
Nermuťová Izabela (H) | 1 |
Brabcová Sára (H) | 1 |
3:6 |
1:6 |
4 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
5. |
Malý Lukáš | 1 |
Bauer Jan | 1 |
6:2 |
6:2 |
12 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
6. |
Hudetz Filip | 1 |
Čapek Josef | 1 |
6:2 |
6:1 |
12 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
7. |
Pečenková Eliška (H) Nermuťová Izabela (H) |
9 1 |
Dufková Nela (H) Brabcová Sára (H) |
1 1 |
2:6 |
6:2 |
0:1 |
8 |
9 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
8. |
Jedlička Dominik Malý Lukáš |
4 1 |
Brückner Lukáš Grün Vojtěch (H) |
6 1 |
4:6 |
6:3 |
0:1 |
10 |
10 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
9. |
Horálek Dominik Hudetz Filip |
1 1 |
Bauer Jan Čapek Josef |
1 1 |
6:2 |
6:1 |
12 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
89 |
61 |
12 |
8 |
5 |
4 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Šrámek Ondřej | 17.09.2002 |
296 |
9 |
2 |
Jedlička Dominik | 30.09.1998 |
500 |
4 |
3 |
Horálek Dominik | 04.02.2003 |
1044 |
1 |
4 |
Malý Lukáš | 11.09.2003 |
1044 |
1 |
5 |
Hudetz Filip | 04.01.2002 |
1044 |
1 |
6 |
Bal Mikolaj (EU) | 18.04.2002 |
1044 |
1 |
7 |
Kubelka Maxim | 04.08.2003 |
1044 |
1 |
21 |
Pečenková Eliška (H) | 14.06.2000 |
281 |
9 |
22 |
Nermuťová Izabela (H) | 20.09.2004 |
1030 |
1 |
23 |
Pečenková Adéla (H) | 15.07.2003 |
1030 |
1 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brückner Lukáš | 25.02.2001 |
392 |
6 |
2 |
Rybišár Dan | 17.06.1986 |
1044 |
1 |
3 |
Grün Vojtěch (H) | 30.08.2003 |
1044 |
1 |
4 |
Křepinský Vojtěch | 22.03.2002 |
1044 |
1 |
5 |
Brückner Filip | 15.04.1972 |
1044 |
1 |
6 |
Bauer Jan | 02.04.2004 |
1044 |
1 |
7 |
Galek Tomáš | 15.02.1986 |
1044 |
1 |
8 |
Petráček Michal | 24.12.1980 |
1044 |
1 |
9 |
Příbramský Josef | 20.09.1957 |
1044 |
1 |
10 |
Čapek Josef | 19.04.2003 |
1044 |
1 |
11 |
Pospíchal Petr | 27.02.1963 |
1044 |
1 |
12 |
Urban Antonín | 28.03.1967 |
1044 |
1 |
21 |
Dufková Nela (H) | 20.11.2004 |
1030 |
1 |
22 |
Štolfová Aneta | 13.05.2004 |
1030 |
1 |
23 |
Brabcová Sára (H) | 31.03.2004 |
1030 |
1 |
24 |
Adamcová Jessica | 21.08.2006 |
1030 |
1 |
25 |
Findeisová Markéta | 22.05.1974 |
1030 |
1 |
26 |
Melounová Miroslava | 08.10.1968 |
1030 |
1 |
27 |
Váchová Katka | 11.07.2006 |
1030 |
1 |