Pořadí |
Klub |
Vítězství |
Porážky |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Body v tabulce |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
TJ Kyje Praha 14 | 7 |
0 |
51:12 |
107:29 |
737:362 |
14 |
|
2 |
TK Start Praha-Topolka E | 6 |
1 |
50:13 |
103:34 |
688:408 |
13 |
|
3 |
TJ Sokol Vršovice | 5 |
2 |
35:28 |
73:62 |
590:555 |
12 |
|
4 |
TC ESO Praha z.s. B | 4 |
3 |
32:31 |
70:69 |
588:569 |
11 |
|
5 |
TK KAJA | 3 |
4 |
30:33 |
70:76 |
607:611 |
10 |
|
6 |
TJ Slavoj Tesla Hloubětín, z.s. | 2 |
5 |
24:39 |
53:83 |
523:648 |
9 |
|
7 |
TJ Sokol Stodůlky | 1 |
6 |
15:48 |
38:97 |
401:682 |
8 |
|
8 |
Sportovní klub Žižkov Praha C | 0 |
7 |
15:48 |
38:102 |
409:708 |
7 |
Kolo |
Datum |
Utkání |
Domácí družstvo |
Hostující družstvo |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Zápis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 |
11.5.2019 |
9 |
TJ Slavoj Tesla Hloubětín, z.s. | TK Start Praha-Topolka E | 0:9 |
2:18 |
61:117 |
domácí |
hosté |
výsledek sad |
hry |
sady |
body |
||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jméno |
BH |
Jméno |
BH |
1. |
2. |
3. |
D |
H |
D |
H |
D |
H |
|
1. |
Pivoňka Martin | 1 |
Baumruk Tomáš | 1 |
0:6 |
2:6 |
2 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
2. |
Gruber Michal | 1 |
Badhe Ashmit Samir (Z) | 1 |
0:6 |
1:6 |
1 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
3. |
Pivoňková Veronika | 1 |
Díková Martina | 1 |
6:3 |
4:6 |
4:6 |
14 |
15 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
4. |
Čelikovská Klára | 1 |
Žohová Silvie | 1 |
1:6 |
4:6 |
5 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
5. |
Čelikovský Sergej | 1 |
Brož Daniel | 1 |
4:6 |
4:6 |
8 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
6. |
Svoboda Ondřej | 1 |
Lebesle Paul | 1 |
4:6 |
6:4 |
5:7 |
15 |
17 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
7. |
Pivoňková Veronika Čelikovská Klára |
1 1 |
Díková Martina Žohová Silvie |
1 1 |
2:6 |
1:6 |
3 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
8. |
Pivoňka Martin Gruber Michal |
1 1 |
Baumruk Tomáš Badhe Ashmit Samir (Z) |
1 1 |
3:6 |
1:6 |
4 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
9. |
Čelikovský Sergej Svoboda Ondřej |
1 1 |
Brož Daniel Lebesle Paul |
1 1 |
5:7 |
4:6 |
9 |
13 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
61 |
117 |
2 |
18 |
0 |
9 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Pivoňka Martin | 04.06.1972 |
1044 |
1 |
2 |
Gruber Michal | 09.01.1987 |
1044 |
1 |
3 |
Stoček Jakub | 03.02.2001 |
1044 |
1 |
4 |
Čelikovský Sergej | 21.01.1961 |
1044 |
1 |
5 |
Navrátil Luboš | 19.06.1959 |
1044 |
1 |
6 |
Panáček Václav | 04.03.1978 |
1044 |
1 |
7 |
Svoboda Ondřej | 08.11.1998 |
1044 |
1 |
8 |
Bošina Viktor | 10.12.1996 |
1044 |
1 |
9 |
Demuth Martin | 02.06.1987 |
1044 |
1 |
10 |
Demut Radim | 19.10.1984 |
1044 |
1 |
11 |
Svoboda Lukáš | 06.07.1996 |
1044 |
1 |
21 |
Pivoňková Veronika | 30.03.1993 |
1030 |
1 |
22 |
Čelikovská Klára | 01.08.1995 |
1030 |
1 |
23 |
Barešová Aneta | 18.03.2006 |
1030 |
1 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Braniš Jan | 12.06.1981 |
1044 |
1 |
2 |
Ungerman Otakar | 22.01.1977 |
1044 |
1 |
3 |
Burian Vladimír | 07.09.1988 |
1044 |
1 |
4 |
Baumruk Tomáš | 12.09.1996 |
1044 |
1 |
5 |
Agis Bermundez Alberto (EU) | 20.03.1984 |
1044 |
1 |
6 |
Šafář Petr | 24.01.2004 |
1044 |
1 |
7 |
Badhe Ashmit Samir (Z) | 13.08.2004 |
1044 |
1 |
8 |
Ungerman Otakar | 07.12.2004 |
1044 |
1 |
9 |
Brož Daniel | 11.01.2000 |
1044 |
1 |
10 |
Plecháč Ondřej | 06.11.2001 |
1044 |
1 |
11 |
Malík Filip | 26.07.2001 |
1044 |
1 |
12 |
Lebesle Paul | 29.04.2000 |
1044 |
1 |
21 |
Lešenarová Zuzana | 01.08.1977 |
897 |
3 |
22 |
Bumbalová Barbora | 23.08.2002 |
510 |
4 |
23 |
Agis Daniela | 27.02.1984 |
1030 |
1 |
24 |
Burianová Lenka | 11.05.1988 |
1030 |
1 |
25 |
Ungerman Lola | 11.07.2006 |
1030 |
1 |
26 |
Díková Martina | 13.05.2002 |
1030 |
1 |
27 |
Žohová Silvie | 05.06.2004 |
1030 |
1 |
28 |
Kralertová Nicol | 25.06.2006 |
1030 |
1 |