Pořadí |
Klub |
Vítězství |
Porážky |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Body v tabulce |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
TJ Kyje Praha 14 | 7 |
0 |
51:12 |
107:29 |
737:362 |
14 |
|
2 |
TK Start Praha-Topolka E | 6 |
1 |
50:13 |
103:34 |
688:408 |
13 |
|
3 |
TJ Sokol Vršovice | 5 |
2 |
35:28 |
73:62 |
590:555 |
12 |
|
4 |
TC ESO Praha z.s. B | 4 |
3 |
32:31 |
70:69 |
588:569 |
11 |
|
5 |
TK KAJA | 3 |
4 |
30:33 |
70:76 |
607:611 |
10 |
|
6 |
TJ Slavoj Tesla Hloubětín, z.s. | 2 |
5 |
24:39 |
53:83 |
523:648 |
9 |
|
7 |
TJ Sokol Stodůlky | 1 |
6 |
15:48 |
38:97 |
401:682 |
8 |
|
8 |
Sportovní klub Žižkov Praha C | 0 |
7 |
15:48 |
38:102 |
409:708 |
7 |
Kolo |
Datum |
Utkání |
Domácí družstvo |
Hostující družstvo |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Zápis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 |
15.6.2019 |
22 |
TC ESO Praha z.s. B | TJ Kyje Praha 14 | 0:9 |
0:18 |
44:109 |
domácí |
hosté |
výsledek sad |
hry |
sady |
body |
||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jméno |
BH |
Jméno |
BH |
1. |
2. |
3. |
D |
H |
D |
H |
D |
H |
|
1. |
Uhrín Patrik | 1 |
Slavětínský Jakub | 1 |
0:6 |
4:6 |
4 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
2. |
Černý Tomáš | 1 |
Syrový Jakub | 1 |
0:6 |
0:6 |
0 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
3. |
Suková Klára | 1 |
Ferfecká Valentina (H) | 6 |
2:6 |
0:6 |
2 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
4. |
Chaloupková Kateřina | 1 |
Soukupová Barbora | 1 |
2:6 |
3:6 |
5 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
5. |
Tužil David | 1 |
Štěpán Marek (H) | 1 |
3:6 |
5:7 |
8 |
13 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
6. |
Milický Ondřej | 1 |
Hošek David | 1 |
4:6 |
4:6 |
8 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
7. |
Suková Klára Chaloupková Kateřina |
1 1 |
Ferfecká Valentina (H) Soukupová Barbora |
6 1 |
3:6 |
2:6 |
5 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
8. |
Uhrín Patrik Černý Tomáš |
1 1 |
Slavětínský Jakub Syrový Jakub |
1 1 |
4:6 |
0:6 |
4 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
9. |
Tužil David Milický Ondřej |
1 1 |
Štěpán Marek (H) Hošek David |
1 1 |
4:6 |
4:6 |
8 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
44 |
109 |
0 |
18 |
0 |
9 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Svoboda Vojtěch | 04.01.1999 |
1044 |
1 |
2 |
Uhrín Patrik | 15.03.1996 |
1044 |
1 |
3 |
Zavadil Tomáš | 30.10.1986 |
1044 |
1 |
4 |
Novotný Jiří (H) | 14.11.1983 |
1044 |
1 |
5 |
Kunický David (H) | 02.09.1984 |
1044 |
1 |
6 |
Nováček Jiří | 09.06.1979 |
1044 |
1 |
7 |
Černý Tomáš | 08.09.1980 |
1044 |
1 |
8 |
Němec Matěj | 03.10.2002 |
1044 |
1 |
9 |
Šidlík David | 09.06.2004 |
1044 |
1 |
10 |
Tužil David | 15.12.2003 |
1044 |
1 |
11 |
Milický Ondřej | 29.03.2002 |
1044 |
1 |
12 |
Dostál Adam | 11.05.2006 |
1044 |
1 |
21 |
Suková Klára | 11.07.2003 |
1030 |
1 |
22 |
Svobodová Eliška | 18.12.2004 |
1030 |
1 |
23 |
Chaloupková Kateřina | 24.06.2005 |
1030 |
1 |
24 |
Sirotková Žaneta | 06.05.2006 |
1030 |
1 |
25 |
Pejsarová Klára | 06.08.2005 |
1030 |
1 |
26 |
Follprechtova Karolina | 17.10.2002 |
1030 |
1 |
27 |
Ružičová Lucie | 20.09.2006 |
1030 |
1 |
28 |
Benáčková Veronika | 22.06.2009 |
1030 |
1 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Slavětínský Jakub | 27.05.1993 |
1044 |
1 |
2 |
Drbohlav Marek (H) | 05.04.2002 |
1044 |
1 |
3 |
Olšanský Filip (H) | 08.10.2003 |
1044 |
1 |
4 |
Syrový Jakub | 03.06.2002 |
1044 |
1 |
5 |
Vlášek Matěj (H) | 16.12.2001 |
1044 |
1 |
6 |
Štěpán Marek (H) | 28.11.2003 |
1044 |
1 |
7 |
Hošek David | 24.11.2001 |
1044 |
1 |
8 |
Janovský Jakub | 24.01.1996 |
1044 |
1 |
9 |
Žák Ondřej | 01.03.1965 |
1044 |
1 |
21 |
Ferfecká Valentina (H) | 10.07.2002 |
380 |
6 |
22 |
Soukupová Barbora | 09.07.2002 |
1030 |
1 |
23 |
Slavíčková Jana | 15.03.2002 |
1030 |
1 |
24 |
Soukupová Šárka | 07.07.1969 |
1030 |
1 |
25 |
Švoncová Adéla | 16.06.2000 |
1030 |
1 |
26 |
Hegenbartová Marie | 31.01.1998 |
1030 |
1 |