Pořadí |
Klub |
Vítězství |
Porážky |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Body v tabulce |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
TJ Kyje Praha 14 | 7 |
0 |
51:12 |
107:29 |
737:362 |
14 |
|
2 |
TK Start Praha-Topolka E | 6 |
1 |
50:13 |
103:34 |
688:408 |
13 |
|
3 |
TJ Sokol Vršovice | 5 |
2 |
35:28 |
73:62 |
590:555 |
12 |
|
4 |
TC ESO Praha z.s. B | 4 |
3 |
32:31 |
70:69 |
588:569 |
11 |
|
5 |
TK KAJA | 3 |
4 |
30:33 |
70:76 |
607:611 |
10 |
|
6 |
TJ Slavoj Tesla Hloubětín, z.s. | 2 |
5 |
24:39 |
53:83 |
523:648 |
9 |
|
7 |
TJ Sokol Stodůlky | 1 |
6 |
15:48 |
38:97 |
401:682 |
8 |
|
8 |
Sportovní klub Žižkov Praha C | 0 |
7 |
15:48 |
38:102 |
409:708 |
7 |
Kolo |
Datum |
Utkání |
Domácí družstvo |
Hostující družstvo |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Zápis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
27.4.2019 |
1 |
TJ Kyje Praha 14 | TK Start Praha-Topolka E | 7:2 |
15:4 |
98:52 |
domácí |
hosté |
výsledek sad |
hry |
sady |
body |
||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jméno |
BH |
Jméno |
BH |
1. |
2. |
3. |
D |
H |
D |
H |
D |
H |
|
1. |
Slavětínský Jakub | 1 |
Šafář Petr | 1 |
1:6 |
4:6 |
5 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
2. |
Olšanský Filip (H) | 1 |
Badhe Ashmit Samir (Z) | 1 |
6:0 |
6:2 |
12 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
3. |
Ferfecká Valentina (H) | 6 |
Díková Martina | 1 |
6:2 |
6:0 |
12 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
4. |
Slavíčková Jana | 1 |
Žohová Silvie | 1 |
6:1 |
6:1 |
12 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
5. |
Štěpán Marek (H) | 1 |
Plecháč Ondřej | 1 |
6:3 |
6:0 |
12 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
6. |
Hošek David | 1 |
Lebesle Paul | 1 |
6:2 |
2:6 |
1:6 |
9 |
14 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
7. |
Ferfecká Valentina (H) Slavíčková Jana |
6 1 |
Díková Martina Žohová Silvie |
1 1 |
6:1 |
6:4 |
12 |
5 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
8. |
Olšanský Filip (H) Hošek David |
1 1 |
Badhe Ashmit Samir (Z) Lebesle Paul |
1 1 |
6:4 |
6:4 |
12 |
8 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
9. |
Slavětínský Jakub Štěpán Marek (H) |
1 1 |
Plecháč Ondřej Šafář Petr |
1 1 |
6:4 |
6:0 |
12 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
98 |
52 |
15 |
4 |
7 |
2 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Slavětínský Jakub | 27.05.1993 |
1044 |
1 |
2 |
Drbohlav Marek (H) | 05.04.2002 |
1044 |
1 |
3 |
Olšanský Filip (H) | 08.10.2003 |
1044 |
1 |
4 |
Syrový Jakub | 03.06.2002 |
1044 |
1 |
5 |
Vlášek Matěj (H) | 16.12.2001 |
1044 |
1 |
6 |
Štěpán Marek (H) | 28.11.2003 |
1044 |
1 |
7 |
Hošek David | 24.11.2001 |
1044 |
1 |
8 |
Janovský Jakub | 24.01.1996 |
1044 |
1 |
9 |
Žák Ondřej | 01.03.1965 |
1044 |
1 |
21 |
Ferfecká Valentina (H) | 10.07.2002 |
380 |
6 |
22 |
Soukupová Barbora | 09.07.2002 |
1030 |
1 |
23 |
Slavíčková Jana | 15.03.2002 |
1030 |
1 |
24 |
Soukupová Šárka | 07.07.1969 |
1030 |
1 |
25 |
Švoncová Adéla | 16.06.2000 |
1030 |
1 |
26 |
Hegenbartová Marie | 31.01.1998 |
1030 |
1 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Braniš Jan | 12.06.1981 |
1044 |
1 |
2 |
Ungerman Otakar | 22.01.1977 |
1044 |
1 |
3 |
Burian Vladimír | 07.09.1988 |
1044 |
1 |
4 |
Baumruk Tomáš | 12.09.1996 |
1044 |
1 |
5 |
Agis Bermundez Alberto (EU) | 20.03.1984 |
1044 |
1 |
6 |
Šafář Petr | 24.01.2004 |
1044 |
1 |
7 |
Badhe Ashmit Samir (Z) | 13.08.2004 |
1044 |
1 |
8 |
Ungerman Otakar | 07.12.2004 |
1044 |
1 |
9 |
Brož Daniel | 11.01.2000 |
1044 |
1 |
10 |
Plecháč Ondřej | 06.11.2001 |
1044 |
1 |
11 |
Malík Filip | 26.07.2001 |
1044 |
1 |
12 |
Lebesle Paul | 29.04.2000 |
1044 |
1 |
21 |
Lešenarová Zuzana | 01.08.1977 |
897 |
3 |
22 |
Bumbalová Barbora | 23.08.2002 |
510 |
4 |
23 |
Agis Daniela | 27.02.1984 |
1030 |
1 |
24 |
Burianová Lenka | 11.05.1988 |
1030 |
1 |
25 |
Ungerman Lola | 11.07.2006 |
1030 |
1 |
26 |
Díková Martina | 13.05.2002 |
1030 |
1 |
27 |
Žohová Silvie | 05.06.2004 |
1030 |
1 |
28 |
Kralertová Nicol | 25.06.2006 |
1030 |
1 |