Pořadí |
Klub |
Vítězství |
Porážky |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Body v tabulce |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
VSK VŠB-TU Ostrava B | 6 |
1 |
47:16 |
99:39 |
680:441 |
13 |
|
2 |
TK Slavia Orlová B | 6 |
1 |
46:17 |
98:41 |
703:476 |
13 |
|
3 |
TK Havířov A | 4 |
3 |
35:28 |
77:69 |
617:597 |
11 |
|
4 |
TJ TO Sokol Stará Bělá A | 4 |
3 |
32:31 |
72:65 |
602:581 |
11 |
|
5 |
TC BIOCEL Vratimov z.s. A | 4 |
3 |
32:31 |
69:71 |
601:582 |
11 |
|
6 |
TK Hlučín | 2 |
5 |
25:38 |
58:83 |
540:687 |
9 |
|
7 |
TO TJ Nový Jičín /TK Na Dolině B | 2 |
5 |
24:39 |
60:84 |
587:637 |
9 |
|
8 |
TK TENNISPOINT FM A | 0 |
7 |
11:52 |
28:109 |
405:734 |
7 |
Kolo |
Datum |
Utkání |
Domácí družstvo |
Hostující družstvo |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Zápis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
28.04.2018 |
4 |
TC BIOCEL Vratimov z.s. A | VSK VŠB-TU Ostrava B | 4:5 |
10:11 |
86:83 |
domácí |
hosté |
výsledek sad |
hry |
sady |
body |
||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jméno |
BH |
Jméno |
BH |
1. |
2. |
3. |
D |
H |
D |
H |
D |
H |
|
1. |
Očadlík Miroslav | 1 |
Valigůra Radim | 1 |
1:6 |
6:4 |
4:6 |
11 |
16 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
2. |
Pejznoch Tomáš | 1 |
Mališ Šimon (H) | 1 |
6:3 |
3:6 |
6:2 |
15 |
11 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
3. |
Sladká Tereza | 4 |
Pánová Karolina | 15 |
2:6 |
6:7 |
8 |
13 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
4. |
Litnerová Markéta | 3 |
Planková Natalie | 1 |
6:1 |
6:3 |
12 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
5. |
Štalmach Daniel | 1 |
Opálka Matyas | 1 |
6:0 |
6:2 |
12 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
6. |
Botur Lukáš | 1 |
Homola Patrik (H) | 1 |
1:6 |
1:6 |
2 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
7. |
Sladká Tereza Litnerová Markéta |
4 3 |
Pánová Karolina Planková Natalie |
15 1 |
6:2 |
6:1 |
12 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
8. |
Očadlík Miroslav Štalmach Daniel |
1 1 |
Opálka Matyas Homola Patrik (H) |
1 1 |
3:6 |
6:4 |
0:1 |
9 |
11 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
9. |
Ožana Daniel Botur Lukáš |
1 1 |
Valigůra Radim Mališ Šimon (H) |
1 1 |
1:5 |
4:6 |
5 |
11 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
86 |
83 |
10 |
11 |
4 |
5 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Očadlík Miroslav | 11.08.1986 |
1035 |
1 |
2 |
Pejznoch Tomáš | 27.01.1985 |
1035 |
1 |
3 |
Štalmach Daniel | 06.02.1988 |
1035 |
1 |
4 |
Ožana Daniel | 06.02.1998 |
1035 |
1 |
5 |
Botur Lukáš | 21.08.2001 |
1035 |
1 |
6 |
Robenek Matěj | 21.12.2000 |
1035 |
1 |
7 |
Pollo Radek | 19.02.1967 |
1035 |
1 |
8 |
Kupka Roman | 22.06.1973 |
1035 |
1 |
9 |
Maršálek Jakub | 16.01.2004 |
1035 |
1 |
10 |
Svoboda Marek | 03.03.2005 |
1035 |
1 |
11 |
Stach Tomáš | 08.06.2001 |
1035 |
1 |
21 |
Sladká Tereza | 28.07.1989 |
600 |
4 |
22 |
Litnerová Markéta | 06.05.1993 |
759 |
3 |
23 |
Pollová Valentina | 03.04.2001 |
1031 |
1 |
24 |
Zubková Lenka | 29.12.1998 |
1031 |
1 |
25 |
Trčková Apolena | 29.05.2004 |
1031 |
1 |
26 |
Návratová Adriána | 10.02.2004 |
1031 |
1 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Stolarik Petr | 07.07.1998 |
186 |
12 |
2 |
Lošťák Jan | 07.04.1990 |
991 |
3 |
3 |
Dezort Petr | 17.01.1975 |
1035 |
1 |
4 |
Horák Ondřej (H) | 14.10.2002 |
1035 |
1 |
5 |
Rys Dominik | 20.09.2002 |
1035 |
1 |
6 |
Valigůra Radim | 29.06.2001 |
1035 |
1 |
7 |
Mališ Šimon (H) | 17.08.2003 |
1035 |
1 |
8 |
Otypka Matouš (H) | 12.02.2003 |
1035 |
1 |
9 |
Opálka Matyas | 11.01.2003 |
1035 |
1 |
10 |
Homola Patrik (H) | 10.02.2004 |
1035 |
1 |
21 |
Pánová Karolina | 23.06.1998 |
108 |
15 |
22 |
Malatinská Justýna | 09.10.2001 |
394 |
6 |
23 |
Csabi Petra (H) | 11.06.2002 |
323 |
6 |
24 |
Gaňová Adriana | 06.07.2002 |
794 |
3 |
25 |
Sommerová Alice | 27.11.1998 |
1031 |
1 |
26 |
Planková Natalie | 16.08.2003 |
1031 |
1 |
27 |
Hejlová Zuzana | 08.02.2003 |
1031 |
1 |