Pořadí | Klub | Vítězství | Porážky | Body | Sety |
Hry | Body v tabulce | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
TJ Jiskra Třeboň,z.s.- oddíl tenisu B | 5 |
2 |
45:18 |
94:43 |
672:450 |
12 |
|
2 |
TK Zliv A | 5 |
2 |
40:23 |
86:52 |
638:440 |
12 |
|
3 |
SK TK Vodňany | 5 |
2 |
32:31 |
71:64 |
570:524 |
12 |
|
4 |
LTC Tábor 1903 D | 5 |
2 |
36:27 |
75:57 |
555:515 |
11 |
|
5 |
TK Soběslav B | 4 |
3 |
31:32 |
71:71 |
583:588 |
11 |
|
6 |
TO Sokol Kamenný Újezd | 3 |
4 |
37:26 |
81:63 |
619:548 |
10 |
|
7 |
SK ČEMBY SPORT | 1 |
6 |
16:47 |
35:100 |
381:700 |
8 |
|
8 |
TC Týn nad Vltavou | 0 |
7 |
15:48 |
38:101 |
426:679 |
7 |
Kolo |
Datum |
Utkání |
Domácí družstvo |
Hostující družstvo |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Zápis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
29.4.2017 |
1 |
TK Soběslav B | SK ČEMBY SPORT | 6:3 |
15:7 |
112:74 |
|
2 |
06.5.2017 |
5 |
SK ČEMBY SPORT | TC Týn nad Vltavou | 5:4 |
11:8 |
77:74 |
|
3 |
20.5.2017 |
9 |
TO Sokol Kamenný Újezd | SK ČEMBY SPORT | 9:0 |
18:1 |
111:38 |
|
4 |
27.5.2017 |
13 |
SK ČEMBY SPORT | SK TK Vodňany | 2:7 |
4:14 |
45:87 |
|
5 |
10.6.2017 |
17 |
TK Zliv A | SK ČEMBY SPORT | 7:2 |
15:4 |
100:39 |
|
6 |
17.6.2017 |
21 |
SK ČEMBY SPORT | LTC Tábor 1903 D | 3:6 |
6:13 |
65:106 |
|
7 |
24.6.2017 |
25 |
TJ Jiskra Třeboň,z.s.- oddíl tenisu B | SK ČEMBY SPORT | 8:1 |
17:2 |
110:43 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Linhart Jan | 16.01.1997 |
1030 |
1 |
2 |
Šebrle Vladan | 26.02.1969 |
1030 |
1 |
3 |
Holčapek Michal | 12.02.1973 |
1030 |
1 |
4 |
Macháček Pavel | 30.01.1981 |
1030 |
1 |
5 |
Severin Mojmír | 17.04.1974 |
1030 |
1 |
6 |
Jeřábek Vojtěch | 11.04.1998 |
1030 |
1 |
7 |
Dvořáček Radim | 29.01.2000 |
1030 |
1 |
8 |
Popov Dominik | 04.09.2001 |
1030 |
1 |
9 |
Hrubeš Karel | 18.03.2003 |
1030 |
1 |
21 |
Danišová Natálie (EU) | 11.12.2004 |
999 |
1 |
22 |
Remiášová Renata | 11.08.1995 |
999 |
1 |
23 |
Pořádková Kateřina | 14.11.2001 |
999 |
1 |
24 |
Korbelová Kateřina | 16.02.1999 |
999 |
1 |
25 |
Weberová Adéla | 24.06.2004 |
999 |
1 |