Pořadí | Klub | Vítězství | Porážky | Body | Sety |
Hry | Body v tabulce | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
TK Strakonice A | 7 |
0 |
51:12 |
105:36 |
739:468 |
14 |
|
2 |
LTC Tábor 1903 B | 6 |
1 |
50:13 |
108:32 |
754:463 |
13 |
|
3 |
TJ TK MANE Hluboká n.V. A | 5 |
2 |
35:28 |
76:65 |
622:563 |
12 |
|
4 |
LTC Humpolec A | 3 |
4 |
34:29 |
73:66 |
656:571 |
10 |
|
5 |
SKT Planá n.Luž. A | 3 |
4 |
26:37 |
66:80 |
611:651 |
10 |
|
6 |
Jiskra Bechyně A | 2 |
5 |
28:35 |
63:77 |
509:636 |
9 |
|
7 |
LTC České Budějovice,z.s. A | 2 |
5 |
18:45 |
43:95 |
467:677 |
9 |
|
8 |
TK Sezimovo Ústí A | 0 |
7 |
10:53 |
24:107 |
395:724 |
7 |
Kolo |
Datum |
Utkání |
Domácí družstvo |
Hostující družstvo |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Zápis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
29.4.2017 |
1 |
TK Sezimovo Ústí A | Jiskra Bechyně A | 2:7 |
4:15 |
62:99 |
|
2 |
06.5.2017 |
5 |
Jiskra Bechyně A | TJ TK MANE Hluboká n.V. A | 4:5 |
10:11 |
70:93 |
|
3 |
20.5.2017 |
9 |
TK Strakonice A | Jiskra Bechyně A | 6:3 |
14:6 |
98:55 |
|
4 |
27.5.2017 |
13 |
Jiskra Bechyně A | LTC České Budějovice,z.s. A | 8:1 |
17:4 |
114:58 |
|
5 |
10.6.2017 |
17 |
LTC Tábor 1903 B | Jiskra Bechyně A | 9:0 |
18:0 |
108:26 |
|
6 |
17.6.2017 |
21 |
Jiskra Bechyně A | LTC Humpolec A | 2:7 |
6:14 |
73:111 |
|
7 |
24.6.2017 |
25 |
SKT Planá n.Luž. A | Jiskra Bechyně A | 5:4 |
12:9 |
106:72 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hlavnička Martin | 06.07.1970 |
188 |
12 |
2 |
Kubeš Jan | 07.01.1994 |
745 |
3 |
3 |
Codl Miroslav | 06.04.1988 |
398 |
6 |
4 |
Tlamicha Marek | 21.01.1978 |
572 |
4 |
5 |
Kalousek Petr | 18.03.1990 |
558 |
4 |
6 |
Růžička Adam | 14.12.1995 |
729 |
3 |
7 |
Hübner Lukáš | 20.11.1980 |
1030 |
1 |
8 |
Hlaváček Tomáš | 26.06.1986 |
1030 |
1 |
9 |
Kreuzer Tomáš (H) | 27.03.1992 |
1030 |
1 |
10 |
Hartl Patrik | 21.02.1981 |
1030 |
1 |
11 |
Kalousek Miroslav | 17.12.1960 |
1030 |
1 |
12 |
Wágner Vendelín | 16.10.1953 |
1030 |
1 |
21 |
Dolínková Monika | 05.02.1992 |
382 |
6 |
22 |
Langerová Kateřina | 24.09.1992 |
999 |
1 |
23 |
Hájková Simona | 16.05.1994 |
999 |
1 |
24 |
Šťastná Adéla | 28.10.1992 |
999 |
1 |
25 |
Oramová Margareta | 29.01.1974 |
999 |
1 |
26 |
Vontorová Simona | 21.04.1986 |
999 |
1 |
27 |
Šímová Michaela (H) | 15.03.2002 |
999 |
1 |
28 |
Procházková Natálie | 20.11.2003 |
999 |
1 |