Pořadí |
Klub |
Vítězství |
Porážky |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Body v tabulce |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lokomotiva Praha B | 7 |
0 |
51:12 |
103:33 |
698:418 |
14 |
|
2 |
KAPITOL Tenis A | 6 |
1 |
49:14 |
103:30 |
686:356 |
13 |
|
3 |
TJ Sokol Vysočany TSM C | 4 |
3 |
32:31 |
67:64 |
555:547 |
11 |
|
4 |
TJ Břevnov A | 3 |
4 |
38:25 |
84:57 |
635:514 |
10 |
|
5 |
SK Meteor Praha B | 3 |
4 |
25:38 |
54:82 |
511:624 |
10 |
|
6 |
TJ TK Březiněves | 3 |
4 |
25:38 |
52:80 |
479:607 |
10 |
|
7 |
TJ Slavoj Tesla Hloubětín C | 1 |
6 |
18:45 |
40:96 |
426:696 |
8 |
|
8 |
TJ Astra Zahradní Město | 1 |
6 |
14:49 |
40:101 |
487:715 |
8 |
Kolo |
Datum |
Utkání |
Domácí družstvo |
Hostující družstvo |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Zápis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
30.4.2016 |
4 |
TJ Astra Zahradní Město | TJ Břevnov A | 1:8 |
5:16 |
65:107 |
domácí |
hosté |
výsledek sad |
hry |
sady |
body |
||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jméno |
BH |
Jméno |
BH |
1. |
2. |
3. |
D |
H |
D |
H |
D |
H |
|
1. |
Sumka Roman | 1 |
Kocián Michal | 1 |
0:6 |
1:6 |
1 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
2. |
Zezulka Rudolf | 1 |
Rybín Miroslav | 1 |
4:6 |
7:5 |
4:6 |
15 |
17 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
3. |
Potužník František | 1 |
Jedlička Petr | 1 |
2:6 |
6:3 |
2:6 |
10 |
15 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
4. |
Hroza Tomáš | 1 |
Mikolášek Jan | 1 |
0:6 |
0:6 |
0 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
5. |
Potužníková Kateřina | 6 |
Balleková Lucie | 1 |
1:6 |
4:6 |
5 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
6. |
Weyrová Simona | 6 |
Bažantová Dagmar | 1 |
6:3 |
6:2 |
12 |
5 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
7. |
Zezulka Rudolf Sumka Roman |
1 1 |
Kocián Michal Štědronský Radek |
1 1 |
4:6 |
1:6 |
5 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
8. |
Voříšek Martin Hroza Tomáš |
1 1 |
Rybín Miroslav Mikolášek Jan |
1 1 |
6:3 |
3:6 |
0:1 |
9 |
10 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
9. |
Potužníková Kateřina Weyrová Simona |
6 6 |
Balleková Lucie Bažantová Dagmar |
1 1 |
4:6 |
4:6 |
8 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
65 |
107 |
5 |
16 |
1 |
8 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Königsmark Jan (H) | 14.12.1984 |
1048 |
1 |
2 |
Sumka Roman | 03.12.1986 |
1048 |
1 |
3 |
Zezulka Rudolf | 27.05.1976 |
1048 |
1 |
4 |
Beneš Václav | 17.02.1974 |
1048 |
1 |
5 |
Kratěna Jan | 06.03.1978 |
1048 |
1 |
6 |
Potužník František | 28.06.1972 |
1048 |
1 |
7 |
Voříšek Martin | 25.05.1974 |
1048 |
1 |
8 |
Hroza Tomáš | 21.11.1971 |
1048 |
1 |
21 |
Potužníková Kateřina | 23.11.1973 |
425 |
6 |
22 |
Weyrová Simona | 06.05.1975 |
443 |
6 |
23 |
Kábelová Barbora | 14.10.1981 |
1011 |
1 |
24 |
Kloučková Kateřina | 24.06.1978 |
1011 |
1 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Štědronský Radek | 12.09.1978 |
1048 |
1 |
2 |
Kocián Michal | 11.08.1984 |
1048 |
1 |
3 |
Rybín Miroslav | 22.03.1980 |
1048 |
1 |
4 |
Jedlička Petr | 15.04.1981 |
1048 |
1 |
5 |
Mikolášek Jan | 18.11.1978 |
1048 |
1 |
6 |
Ječmík Albert (H) | 16.11.1999 |
1048 |
1 |
7 |
Mardešič Jakub | 04.12.1985 |
1048 |
1 |
8 |
Matouš Miloš | 27.04.1960 |
1048 |
1 |
9 |
Jakeš Daniel | 25.03.1965 |
1048 |
1 |
21 |
Balleková Lucie | 07.08.1988 |
1011 |
1 |
22 |
Bažantová Dagmar | 02.01.1988 |
1011 |
1 |
23 |
Šilhanová Helena | 28.07.1968 |
1011 |
1 |
24 |
Králíková Michaela | 03.09.1981 |
1011 |
1 |
25 |
Šenkárčinová Bára (H) | 06.06.1992 |
1011 |
1 |