Pořadí |
Klub |
Vítězství |
Porážky |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Body v tabulce |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lokomotiva Praha B | 7 |
0 |
51:12 |
103:33 |
698:418 |
14 |
|
2 |
KAPITOL Tenis A | 6 |
1 |
49:14 |
103:30 |
686:356 |
13 |
|
3 |
TJ Sokol Vysočany TSM C | 4 |
3 |
32:31 |
67:64 |
555:547 |
11 |
|
4 |
TJ Břevnov A | 3 |
4 |
38:25 |
84:57 |
635:514 |
10 |
|
5 |
SK Meteor Praha B | 3 |
4 |
25:38 |
54:82 |
511:624 |
10 |
|
6 |
TJ TK Březiněves | 3 |
4 |
25:38 |
52:80 |
479:607 |
10 |
|
7 |
TJ Slavoj Tesla Hloubětín C | 1 |
6 |
18:45 |
40:96 |
426:696 |
8 |
|
8 |
TJ Astra Zahradní Město | 1 |
6 |
14:49 |
40:101 |
487:715 |
8 |
Kolo |
Datum |
Utkání |
Domácí družstvo |
Hostující družstvo |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Zápis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 |
25.6.2016 |
25 |
TJ Břevnov A | TJ TK Březiněves | 8:1 |
16:2 |
101:50 |
domácí |
hosté |
výsledek sad |
hry |
sady |
body |
||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jméno |
BH |
Jméno |
BH |
1. |
2. |
3. |
D |
H |
D |
H |
D |
H |
|
1. |
Štědronský Radek | 1 |
Dürl Patrik | 1 |
6:2 |
6:4 |
12 |
6 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
2. |
Rybín Miroslav | 1 |
Koudelka Filip | 1 |
6:3 |
6:3 |
12 |
6 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
3. |
Šilhanová Helena | 1 |
Keilová Petra (H) | 1 |
6:1 |
6:1 |
12 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
4. |
Šenkárčinová Bára (H) | 1 |
Bártová Vendula | 1 |
6:0 |
6:1 |
12 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
5. |
Jedlička Petr | 1 |
Růžička Petr | 1 |
6:4 |
6:1 |
12 |
5 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
6. |
Ječmík Albert (H) | 1 |
Břeň František | 1 |
7:6 |
6:1 |
13 |
7 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
7. |
Štědronský Radek Rybín Miroslav |
1 1 |
Dürl Patrik Koudelka Filip |
1 1 |
6:3 |
6:1 |
12 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
8. |
Jedlička Petr Ječmík Albert (H) |
1 1 |
Růžička Petr Břeň František |
1 1 |
3:6 |
1:6 |
4 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
9. |
Šenkárčinová Bára (H) Šilhanová Helena |
1 1 |
Bártová Vendula Keilová Petra (H) |
1 1 |
6:3 |
6:4 |
12 |
7 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
101 |
50 |
16 |
2 |
8 |
1 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Štědronský Radek | 12.09.1978 |
1048 |
1 |
2 |
Kocián Michal | 11.08.1984 |
1048 |
1 |
3 |
Rybín Miroslav | 22.03.1980 |
1048 |
1 |
4 |
Jedlička Petr | 15.04.1981 |
1048 |
1 |
5 |
Mikolášek Jan | 18.11.1978 |
1048 |
1 |
6 |
Ječmík Albert (H) | 16.11.1999 |
1048 |
1 |
7 |
Mardešič Jakub | 04.12.1985 |
1048 |
1 |
8 |
Matouš Miloš | 27.04.1960 |
1048 |
1 |
9 |
Jakeš Daniel | 25.03.1965 |
1048 |
1 |
21 |
Balleková Lucie | 07.08.1988 |
1011 |
1 |
22 |
Bažantová Dagmar | 02.01.1988 |
1011 |
1 |
23 |
Šilhanová Helena | 28.07.1968 |
1011 |
1 |
24 |
Králíková Michaela | 03.09.1981 |
1011 |
1 |
25 |
Šenkárčinová Bára (H) | 06.06.1992 |
1011 |
1 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dürl Patrik | 11.12.1971 |
1048 |
1 |
2 |
Richter Stanislav (H) | 19.10.1975 |
1048 |
1 |
3 |
Peštál Petr (H) | 05.06.1985 |
1048 |
1 |
4 |
Daněček Jan | 28.09.1983 |
1048 |
1 |
5 |
Koudelka Filip | 07.04.1975 |
1048 |
1 |
6 |
Růžička Petr | 24.01.1977 |
1048 |
1 |
7 |
Břeň František | 20.03.1968 |
1048 |
1 |
21 |
Keilová Petra (H) | 23.12.1985 |
1011 |
1 |
22 |
Domonkosová Nikola (EU) | 21.11.1993 |
1011 |
1 |
23 |
Bártová Vendula | 02.03.1989 |
1011 |
1 |