Pořadí |
Klub |
Vítězství |
Porážky |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Body v tabulce |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
TJ Jiskra Třeboň A | 6 |
1 |
48:15 |
100:40 |
705:465 |
13 |
|
2 |
Start České Budějovice A | 6 |
1 |
37:26 |
83:60 |
633:560 |
13 |
|
3 |
SKP České Budějovice | 4 |
3 |
37:26 |
80:63 |
675:580 |
11 |
|
4 |
TK MAS Sezimovo Ústí B | 4 |
3 |
26:37 |
60:80 |
517:635 |
11 |
|
5 |
TK Pelhřimov B | 3 |
4 |
28:35 |
66:76 |
586:616 |
10 |
|
6 |
Sokol TK Kaplice A | 3 |
4 |
27:36 |
62:79 |
523:604 |
10 |
|
7 |
TJ Spartak Trhové Sviny A | 1 |
6 |
27:36 |
61:78 |
607:659 |
8 |
|
8 |
TK Strakonice B | 1 |
6 |
22:41 |
51:87 |
514:641 |
8 |
Kolo |
Datum |
Utkání |
Domácí družstvo |
Hostující družstvo |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Zápis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 |
14.6.2014 |
18 |
Start České Budějovice A | TJ Jiskra Třeboň A | 5:4 |
12:10 |
100:87 |
domácí |
hosté |
výsledek sad |
hry |
sady |
body |
||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jméno |
BH |
Jméno |
BH |
1. |
2. |
3. |
D |
H |
D |
H |
D |
H |
|
1. |
Linhart David | 4 |
Bayerl Michal | 3 |
2:6 |
6:4 |
2:6 |
10 |
16 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
2. |
Ludačka Jaroslav | 3 |
Bayerl Pavel | 1 |
6:1 |
6:1 |
12 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
3. |
Pitterová Alena | 6 |
Macháčková Karolína | 6 |
6:7 |
6:1 |
6:4 |
18 |
12 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
4. |
Štěpničková Renata | 4 |
Mertlová Barbara (H) | 6 |
6:1 |
4:6 |
7:6 |
17 |
13 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
5. |
Polesný Lubomír | 4 |
Beneš Zdeněk | 1 |
6:0 |
6:1 |
12 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
6. |
Dvořák Jan (H) | 1 |
Hrubec Radek | 1 |
4:6 |
2:6 |
6 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
7. |
Pitterová Alena Štěpničková Renata |
6 4 |
Macháčková Karolína Mertlová Barbara (H) |
6 6 |
6:2 |
6:3 |
12 |
5 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
8. |
Linhart David Ludačka Jaroslav |
4 3 |
Bayerl Michal Beneš Zdeněk |
3 1 |
7:6 |
1:6 |
0:1 |
8 |
13 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
9. |
Polesný Lubomír Dvořák Jan (H) |
4 1 |
Bayerl Pavel Hrubec Radek |
1 1 |
5:7 |
0:6 |
5 |
13 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
100 |
87 |
12 |
10 |
5 |
4 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Linhart David | 26.03.1970 |
711 |
4 |
2 |
Ludačka Jaroslav | 23.10.1980 |
964 |
3 |
3 |
Polesný Lubomír | 26.02.1975 |
622 |
4 |
4 |
Starka Adam | 07.02.1988 |
1269 |
1 |
5 |
Škáva Martin | 15.09.1969 |
1269 |
1 |
6 |
Dvořák Jan (H) | 01.09.1996 |
1269 |
1 |
7 |
Nevšímal Filip (H) | 14.01.1997 |
1269 |
1 |
8 |
Bébr Tomáš | 07.05.1981 |
1269 |
1 |
9 |
Novotný Michal | 28.12.1971 |
1269 |
1 |
10 |
Nevšímal Lukáš | 29.04.1967 |
1269 |
1 |
11 |
Muška Miroslav | 29.03.1959 |
1269 |
1 |
12 |
Opekar Jiří | 09.09.1985 |
1269 |
1 |
21 |
Pitterová Alena | 18.03.1984 |
436 |
6 |
22 |
Štěpničková Renata | 19.03.1989 |
642 |
4 |
23 |
Roytová Eva | 29.05.1972 |
787 |
3 |
24 |
Ludačková Pavla | 18.04.1979 |
1033 |
1 |
25 |
Kučerová Barbora | 11.09.1976 |
1033 |
1 |
26 |
Kostíková Jana | 20.05.1975 |
1033 |
1 |
27 |
Zemková Ludmila | 24.03.1973 |
1033 |
1 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bayerl Michal | 27.04.1984 |
1123 |
3 |
2 |
Hladík Petr (H) | 15.06.1975 |
1269 |
1 |
3 |
Bayerl Pavel | 02.04.1982 |
1269 |
1 |
4 |
Novák Jan | 09.01.1964 |
1269 |
1 |
5 |
Beneš Zdeněk | 04.05.1984 |
1269 |
1 |
6 |
Hrubec Radek | 14.04.1970 |
1269 |
1 |
7 |
Hořejší Dominik | 14.09.1994 |
1269 |
1 |
8 |
Zavadil Michal | 27.01.1972 |
1269 |
1 |
9 |
Novák Petr | 28.02.1971 |
1269 |
1 |
10 |
Chalupa Petr | 24.12.1965 |
1269 |
1 |
21 |
Macháčková Karolína | 19.08.1996 |
368 |
6 |
22 |
Mertlová Barbara (H) | 28.11.1996 |
315 |
6 |
23 |
Salonová Gabriela (H) | 26.04.1996 |
1033 |
1 |
24 |
Krchová Karolína | 23.08.1999 |
1033 |
1 |
25 |
Bohuslávková Aneta | 28.04.1996 |
1033 |
1 |