Pořadí |
Klub |
Vítězství |
Porážky |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Body v tabulce |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tenis klub FÉNIX Nedvězí B | 7 |
0 |
57:6 |
114:16 |
741:339 |
14 |
|
2 |
TCD Donovalská | 6 |
1 |
41:22 |
87:47 |
650:479 |
13 |
|
3 |
TJ Břevnov | 5 |
2 |
40:23 |
86:48 |
660:453 |
12 |
|
4 |
TCD Horní Měcholupy C | 3 |
4 |
27:36 |
59:77 |
505:600 |
10 |
|
5 |
SK HAMR, o.s. C | 3 |
4 |
23:40 |
49:84 |
517:618 |
10 |
|
6 |
TK Ruzyně Praha C | 2 |
5 |
31:32 |
69:72 |
590:584 |
9 |
|
7 |
Tenis Lekce club Praha | 2 |
5 |
23:40 |
49:81 |
428:617 |
9 |
|
8 |
TŠ Pohořelec B | 0 |
7 |
10:53 |
21:109 |
293:694 |
7 |
Kolo |
Datum |
Utkání |
Domácí družstvo |
Hostující družstvo |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Zápis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 |
14.6.2014 |
19 |
TCD Horní Měcholupy C | Tenis Lekce club Praha | 6:3 |
12:6 |
85:52 |
domácí |
hosté |
výsledek sad |
hry |
sady |
body |
||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jméno |
BH |
Jméno |
BH |
1. |
2. |
3. |
D |
H |
D |
H |
D |
H |
|
1. |
Kocourek Lukáš | 1 |
Zábelka Michal | 1 |
6:0 |
6:2 |
12 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
2. |
Šplechtna Svatopluk | 1 |
Rákosník Jiří | 1 |
6:3 |
7:5 |
13 |
8 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
3. |
Ernestová Laura | 1 |
Vakočová Ivana | 1 |
2:6 |
2:6 |
4 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
4. |
Strnisková Jana | 1 |
Gombosová Nela | 1 |
6:0 |
6:0 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
5. |
Strnisko Július | 1 |
Rákosník Jan | 1 |
6:1 |
6:0 |
12 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
6. |
Blažek Dominik | 1 |
Tvoroch Tomáš | 1 |
0:6 |
0:6 |
0 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
7. |
Šplechtna Svatopluk Strnisko Július |
1 1 |
Rákosník Jiří Rákosník Josef |
1 1 |
6:1 |
6:4 |
12 |
5 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
8. |
Kocourek Lukáš Blažek Dominik |
1 1 |
Zábelka Michal Dajbych Václav |
1 1 |
6:0 |
6:0 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
9. |
Ernestová Laura Strnisková Jana |
1 1 |
Vakočová Ivana Gombosová Nela |
1 1 |
4:6 |
4:6 |
8 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
85 |
52 |
12 |
6 |
6 |
3 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Vrba David | 25.06.1982 |
1269 |
1 |
2 |
Kocan Radek (H) | 07.12.1988 |
1269 |
1 |
3 |
Kocourek Lukáš | 28.05.1999 |
1269 |
1 |
4 |
Dyba Jakub | 26.07.1974 |
1269 |
1 |
5 |
Šplechtna Svatopluk | 30.11.1969 |
1269 |
1 |
6 |
Kočárek Jiří | 24.11.1966 |
1269 |
1 |
7 |
Strnisko Július | 01.04.1984 |
1269 |
1 |
8 |
Krejčík Roman (H) | 10.08.1965 |
1269 |
1 |
9 |
Blažek Dominik | 30.07.1998 |
1269 |
1 |
10 |
Kutil Ladislav | 09.02.1976 |
1269 |
1 |
11 |
Sehnal Tomáš | 09.07.1978 |
1269 |
1 |
12 |
Königsmark Jan | 14.12.1984 |
1269 |
1 |
21 |
Rochl Johana | 03.03.1997 |
1033 |
1 |
22 |
Vrbová Zuzana | 08.05.1988 |
1033 |
1 |
23 |
Švíková Radka | 25.09.1971 |
1033 |
1 |
24 |
Švíková Kateřina | 21.01.2001 |
1033 |
1 |
25 |
Ernestová Laura | 19.04.2000 |
1033 |
1 |
26 |
Strnisková Jana | 11.10.1961 |
1033 |
1 |
27 |
Konigsmarková Radka | 20.07.1979 |
1033 |
1 |
28 |
Ovchinnikova Ekaterina (Z) | 22.03.2002 |
1033 |
1 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Zábelka Michal | 31.05.1976 |
1269 |
1 |
2 |
Rákosník Jiří | 13.05.1992 |
1269 |
1 |
3 |
Král Roman | 06.05.1969 |
1269 |
1 |
4 |
Rákosník Jan | 23.03.1999 |
1269 |
1 |
5 |
Rákosník Josef | 28.03.1964 |
1269 |
1 |
6 |
Tvoroch Tomáš | 22.10.1975 |
1269 |
1 |
7 |
Brát Ondřej | 29.04.1976 |
1269 |
1 |
8 |
Dajbych Václav | 27.06.1987 |
1269 |
1 |
21 |
Salomonová Petra | 27.01.1984 |
1033 |
1 |
22 |
Brátová Lucie | 17.02.1981 |
1033 |
1 |
23 |
Vakočová Ivana | 24.01.1977 |
1033 |
1 |
24 |
Gombosová Nela | 22.02.2002 |
1033 |
1 |