Pořadí |
Klub |
Vítězství |
Porážky |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Body v tabulce |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
TK Čelákovice | 7 |
0 |
52:11 |
106:25 |
724:358 |
14 |
|
2 |
LTC Mladá Boleslav C | 6 |
1 |
50:13 |
104:31 |
701:395 |
13 |
|
3 |
TK Mnichovo Hradiště C | 4 |
3 |
31:32 |
65:66 |
512:556 |
11 |
|
4 |
TJ Sokol Mělník-Pšovka | 3 |
4 |
33:30 |
74:65 |
596:526 |
10 |
|
5 |
LTC Bakov B | 2 |
5 |
25:38 |
53:83 |
517:637 |
9 |
|
6 |
SK Tenis Rohatsko B | 2 |
5 |
23:40 |
51:82 |
575:642 |
9 |
|
7 |
Sokol Otradovice | 2 |
5 |
19:44 |
40:92 |
419:646 |
9 |
|
8 |
TO SK Mělník D | 2 |
5 |
19:44 |
41:90 |
383:667 |
8 |
Kolo |
Datum |
Utkání |
Domácí družstvo |
Hostující družstvo |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Zápis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 |
8.5.2013 |
8 |
TK Čelákovice | TO SK Mělník D | 9:0 |
18:0 |
108:22 |
domácí |
hosté |
výsledek sad |
hry |
sady |
body |
||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jméno |
BH |
Jméno |
BH |
1. |
2. |
3. |
D |
H |
D |
H |
D |
H |
|
1. |
Šuráň Jiří | 1 |
Mrňávek Pavel | 1 |
6:2 |
6:1 |
12 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
2. |
Kodera Miroslav | 1 |
Novák Václav | 1 |
6:1 |
6:2 |
12 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
3. |
Soukup Luboš | 1 |
Šenk Michal | 1 |
6:2 |
6:2 |
12 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
4. |
Kysela Josef | 1 |
Urbánek Václav | 1 |
6:3 |
6:0 |
12 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
5. |
Suková Barbora | 1 |
Müllerová Anne-Marie | 1 |
6:0 |
6:0 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
6. |
Uhrová Michala | 1 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|||||
7. |
Kysela Josef Rikl Aleš |
1 1 |
Mrňávek Pavel Šenk Michal |
1 1 |
6:1 |
6:1 |
12 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
8. |
Soukup Luboš Zajíc Filip |
1 1 |
Novák Václav Urbánek Václav |
1 1 |
6:4 |
6:3 |
12 |
7 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
9. |
Kleinová Radmila Jandurová Barbora |
1 1 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|||||
108 |
22 |
18 |
0 |
9 |
0 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Šuráň Jiří | 02.06.1980 |
1625 |
1 |
2 |
Kodera Miroslav | 07.09.1974 |
1625 |
1 |
3 |
Soukup Luboš | 22.03.1979 |
1625 |
1 |
4 |
Koníček Ondřej | 25.01.1995 |
1625 |
1 |
5 |
Kysela Josef | 31.05.1973 |
1625 |
1 |
6 |
Rikl Aleš | 26.12.1966 |
1625 |
1 |
7 |
Zajíc Filip | 18.11.1995 |
1625 |
1 |
8 |
Horáček Jiří | 09.07.1994 |
1625 |
1 |
21 |
Suková Barbora | 05.11.1982 |
1029 |
1 |
22 |
Rasochová Jitka | 01.11.1993 |
1029 |
1 |
23 |
Uhrová Michala | 10.04.1982 |
1029 |
1 |
24 |
Kleinová Radmila | 28.04.1970 |
1029 |
1 |
25 |
Jandurová Barbora | 27.06.1997 |
1029 |
1 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kroutil Marek | 22.05.1993 |
1625 |
1 |
2 |
Mrňávek Pavel | 27.01.1989 |
1625 |
1 |
3 |
Kowanda Petr | 02.09.1995 |
1625 |
1 |
4 |
Kowanda Josef | 21.08.1996 |
1625 |
1 |
5 |
Novák Václav | 28.03.1997 |
1625 |
1 |
6 |
Čapka Ondřej | 02.11.1996 |
1625 |
1 |
7 |
Šenk Michal | 18.04.1998 |
1625 |
1 |
8 |
Urbánek Václav | 12.06.1998 |
1625 |
1 |
21 |
Holomková Veronika | 28.07.1995 |
908 |
3 |
22 |
Müllerová Anne-Marie | 24.11.1996 |
1029 |
1 |