Pořadí |
Klub |
Vítězství |
Porážky |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Body v tabulce |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
TJ Sokol Vysočany C | 7 |
0 |
52:11 |
107:24 |
702:319 |
14 |
|
2 |
TK Start Praha-Topolka A | 6 |
1 |
44:19 |
89:40 |
624:438 |
13 |
|
3 |
SK HAMR, z.s. B | 4 |
3 |
36:27 |
77:61 |
657:537 |
11 |
|
4 |
TJ Spoje Praha B | 4 |
3 |
31:32 |
64:69 |
534:568 |
11 |
|
5 |
TK Konstruktiva, z.s. A | 3 |
4 |
28:35 |
60:73 |
505:587 |
10 |
|
6 |
TC VŠ Praha | 3 |
4 |
27:36 |
58:75 |
497:560 |
10 |
|
7 |
Lob S.A. Bohnice, zs B | 1 |
6 |
24:39 |
52:82 |
467:598 |
8 |
|
8 |
SK OAZA Praha B | 0 |
7 |
10:53 |
23:106 |
293:672 |
7 |
Kolo |
Datum |
Utkání |
Domácí družstvo |
Hostující družstvo |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Zápis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 |
6.5.2018 |
8 |
TK Start Praha-Topolka A | TC VŠ Praha | 7:2 |
14:4 |
88:56 |
domácí |
hosté |
výsledek sad |
hry |
sady |
body |
||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jméno |
BH |
Jméno |
BH |
1. |
2. |
3. |
D |
H |
D |
H |
D |
H |
|
1. |
Nicod Jakub (H) | 4 |
Kopecký Maxmilián Albert (H) | 12 |
6:2 |
6:2 |
12 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
2. |
Vašina Vojtěch | 9 |
Šubert Vítek | 6 |
6:3 |
6:2 |
12 |
5 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
3. |
Šotová Andrea (H) | 4 |
Čutková Nikola | 1 |
6:0 |
6:1 |
12 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
4. |
Máslová Emanuela Marie | 1 |
Jandová Sára | 1 |
0:6 |
1:6 |
1 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
5. |
Hrbas Lukáš | 4 |
Sklenička Jan | 4 |
0:6 |
1:6 |
1 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
6. |
Badhe Ashmit Samir (Z) | 1 |
Gedevanišvili Teimuraz (EU) | 6 |
6:2 |
7:5 |
13 |
7 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
7. |
Šotová Andrea (H) Ungerman Lola |
4 1 |
Čutková Nikola Jandová Sára |
1 1 |
6:1 |
6:2 |
12 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
8. |
Nicod Jakub (H) Vašina Vojtěch |
4 9 |
Kopecký Maxmilián Albert (H) Šubert Vítek |
12 6 |
6:3 |
6:4 |
12 |
7 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
9. |
Badhe Ashmit Samir (Z) Ungerman Otakar |
1 1 |
Sklenička Jan Gedevanišvili Teimuraz (EU) |
4 6 |
7:5 |
6:0 |
13 |
5 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
88 |
56 |
14 |
4 |
7 |
2 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nicod Jakub (H) | 21.07.2004 |
649 |
4 |
2 |
Vašina Vojtěch | 03.04.2000 |
240 |
9 |
3 |
Hrbas Lukáš | 15.02.2000 |
655 |
4 |
4 |
Macek Matyáš | 14.03.2004 |
872 |
3 |
5 |
Brož Daniel | 11.01.2000 |
405 |
6 |
6 |
Šafář Petr | 24.01.2004 |
1170 |
1 |
7 |
Badhe Ashmit Samir (Z) | 13.08.2004 |
1170 |
1 |
8 |
Ungerman Otakar | 07.12.2004 |
1170 |
1 |
9 |
Malík Filip | 26.07.2001 |
1170 |
1 |
10 |
Plecháč Ondřej | 06.11.2001 |
1170 |
1 |
11 |
Lebesle Paul | 29.04.2000 |
1170 |
1 |
12 |
Deml Jakub | 26.06.2005 |
1170 |
1 |
21 |
Šotová Andrea (H) | 22.08.2002 |
536 |
4 |
22 |
Bumbalová Barbora | 23.08.2002 |
363 |
4 |
23 |
Díková Martina | 13.05.2002 |
704 |
3 |
24 |
Valentová Tereza (H) | 20.02.2007 |
827 |
1 |
25 |
Ungerman Lola | 11.07.2006 |
827 |
1 |
26 |
Žohová Silvie (H) | 05.06.2004 |
827 |
1 |
27 |
Máslová Emanuela Marie | 27.09.2005 |
827 |
1 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kopecký Maxmilián Albert (H) | 17.11.2002 |
232 |
12 |
2 |
Šubert Vítek | 23.10.2001 |
458 |
6 |
3 |
Sklenička Jan | 26.07.2002 |
596 |
4 |
4 |
Gedevanišvili Teimuraz (EU) | 18.09.2002 |
474 |
6 |
5 |
Novák Filip (H) | 24.01.2002 |
1170 |
1 |
6 |
Chvalina Tomáš | 06.09.2001 |
1170 |
1 |
7 |
Bubla Michal | 27.06.2006 |
1170 |
1 |
8 |
Tihelka Adam | 15.06.2005 |
1170 |
1 |
9 |
Hladík Adam | 10.01.2005 |
1170 |
1 |
10 |
Chatara-Morse Mathias | 09.12.2005 |
1170 |
1 |
21 |
Mitková Kateřina | 10.06.2002 |
800 |
3 |
22 |
Čutková Nikola | 29.12.2003 |
827 |
1 |
23 |
Jandová Sára | 25.10.2005 |
827 |
1 |
24 |
Rittsteinová Anna | 12.05.2004 |
827 |
1 |
25 |
Skleničková Anna | 12.01.2005 |
827 |
1 |