Pořadí |
Klub |
Vítězství |
Porážky |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Body v tabulce |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
LTC Tábor 1903 A | 7 |
0 |
58:5 |
118:12 |
758:274 |
14 |
|
2 |
TK Strakonice A | 6 |
1 |
32:31 |
66:72 |
526:590 |
13 |
|
3 |
TK Písek | 5 |
2 |
38:25 |
86:56 |
633:490 |
12 |
|
4 |
LTC TONSTAV-SERVICE Č.B. A | 3 |
4 |
30:33 |
66:71 |
536:587 |
10 |
|
5 |
TK Pelhřimov A | 3 |
4 |
29:34 |
62:71 |
561:555 |
10 |
|
6 |
LTC Tábor 1903 B | 3 |
4 |
28:35 |
60:77 |
554:631 |
10 |
|
7 |
TJ Jiskra Třeboň | 1 |
6 |
21:42 |
46:87 |
470:658 |
8 |
|
8 |
Tenis klub Jindřichův Hradec z.s. | 0 |
7 |
16:47 |
39:97 |
415:668 |
7 |
Kolo |
Datum |
Utkání |
Domácí družstvo |
Hostující družstvo |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Zápis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 |
19.6.2016 |
24 |
Tenis klub Jindřichův Hradec z.s. | TK Písek | 1:8 |
3:16 |
51:94 |
domácí |
hosté |
výsledek sad |
hry |
sady |
body |
||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jméno |
BH |
Jméno |
BH |
1. |
2. |
3. |
D |
H |
D |
H |
D |
H |
|
1. |
Veselý Damián | 4 |
Vala Lukáš | 15 |
2:6 |
2:6 |
4 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
2. |
Andráško Vít | 4 |
Soukup Daniel | 6 |
3:6 |
2:6 |
5 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
3. |
Hronzová Anežka (H) | 3 |
Steinerová Denisa | 12 |
4:6 |
4:6 |
8 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
4. |
Chytrová Zuzana | 1 |
Kacbundová Nela | 9 |
0:6 |
0:6 |
0 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
5. |
Vlk Martin | 3 |
Šebek Robert | 6 |
3:6 |
1:6 |
4 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
6. |
Bartušek Vítek | 1 |
Kacbunda Štěpán | 1 |
6:1 |
6:0 |
12 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
7. |
Hronzová Anežka (H) Chytrová Zuzana |
3 1 |
Steinerová Denisa Kacbundová Nela |
12 9 |
2:6 |
0:6 |
2 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
8. |
Veselý Damián Andráško Vít |
4 4 |
Vala Lukáš Soukup Daniel |
15 6 |
3:6 |
2:6 |
5 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
9. |
Vlk Martin Bartušek Vítek |
3 1 |
Šebek Robert Kacbunda Štěpán |
6 1 |
5:7 |
6:1 |
0:1 |
11 |
9 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
51 |
94 |
3 |
16 |
1 |
8 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Veselý Damián | 21.06.1998 |
607 |
4 |
2 |
Andráško Vít | 15.07.2000 |
523 |
4 |
3 |
Fiala Gustav | 17.11.2000 |
379 |
6 |
4 |
Vlk Martin | 06.01.1999 |
989 |
3 |
5 |
Zelený Filip (H) | 27.09.2001 |
1127 |
1 |
6 |
Bartušek Vítek | 09.11.2002 |
1127 |
1 |
7 |
Brada Adam | 24.05.2002 |
1127 |
1 |
21 |
Hronzová Anežka (H) | 27.06.2002 |
552 |
3 |
22 |
Šestáková Sára (H) | 06.10.2001 |
702 |
1 |
23 |
Chytrová Zuzana | 22.03.2000 |
702 |
1 |
24 |
Fleischmannová Linda Barbara | 29.07.2002 |
702 |
1 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Vala Lukáš | 15.04.2000 |
95 |
15 |
2 |
Horák Tomáš | 09.01.1998 |
230 |
9 |
3 |
Soukup Daniel | 12.03.1999 |
420 |
6 |
4 |
Šebek Robert | 31.07.2001 |
465 |
6 |
5 |
Kroupa Štěpán | 12.04.2003 |
828 |
3 |
6 |
Kacbunda Štěpán | 01.10.2002 |
1127 |
1 |
21 |
Steinerová Denisa | 08.06.2000 |
125 |
12 |
22 |
Kacbundová Nela | 07.04.1999 |
155 |
9 |
23 |
Neradová Kamila | 21.02.2002 |
351 |
4 |
24 |
Zušťáková Natálie | 09.10.2002 |
291 |
6 |
25 |
Mašíková Klára | 16.06.2001 |
702 |
1 |