Pořadí |
Klub |
Vítězství |
Porážky |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Body v tabulce |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
TJ Sokol Vysočany TSM B | 7 |
0 |
55:8 |
112:18 |
725:315 |
14 |
|
2 |
TK Horní Měcholupy | 6 |
1 |
33:30 |
73:68 |
610:595 |
13 |
|
3 |
TK Sport Kolovraty | 5 |
2 |
45:18 |
97:40 |
667:386 |
12 |
|
4 |
Tenis Cibulka A | 3 |
4 |
24:39 |
50:80 |
422:594 |
10 |
|
5 |
SK Aritma Praha B | 2 |
5 |
28:35 |
59:78 |
518:557 |
9 |
|
6 |
TJ Spoje Praha B | 2 |
5 |
23:40 |
48:83 |
458:639 |
9 |
|
7 |
TK Ruzyně Praha B | 2 |
5 |
20:43 |
44:89 |
475:661 |
9 |
|
8 |
TC VŠ Praha | 1 |
6 |
24:39 |
54:81 |
451:579 |
8 |
Kolo |
Datum |
Utkání |
Domácí družstvo |
Hostující družstvo |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Zápis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 |
19.6.2016 |
22 |
TK Horní Měcholupy | TC VŠ Praha | 5:4 |
10:10 |
68:86 |
domácí |
hosté |
výsledek sad |
hry |
sady |
body |
||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jméno |
BH |
Jméno |
BH |
1. |
2. |
3. |
D |
H |
D |
H |
D |
H |
|
1. |
Kocourek Lukáš | 12 |
Malý Matěj | 1 |
4:6 |
6:2 |
6:1 |
16 |
9 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
2. |
Kopecký Filip (H) | 12 |
Schneider Václav (H) | 1 |
3:6 |
0:6 |
3 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
3. |
Šťastná Helena | 9 |
Martincová Aneta | 1 |
0 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|||
4. |
Hradecká Gabriela | 6 |
Mitková Kateřina | 1 |
0 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|||
5. |
Mezera Lukáš (H) | 9 |
Chvalina Tomáš | 1 |
6:1 |
6:3 |
12 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
6. |
Blažek Dominik | 4 |
Löffelmann René | 1 |
6:3 |
6:3 |
12 |
6 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
7. |
Šťastná Helena Hradecká Gabriela |
9 6 |
Martincová Aneta Mitková Kateřina |
1 1 |
0 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|||
8. |
Kocourek Lukáš Mezera Lukáš (H) |
12 9 |
Malý Matěj Schneider Václav (H) |
1 1 |
7:6 |
5:7 |
1:0 |
13 |
13 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
9. |
Kopecký Filip (H) Blažek Dominik |
12 4 |
Chvalina Tomáš Löffelmann René |
1 1 |
6:3 |
6:3 |
12 |
6 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
68 |
86 |
10 |
10 |
5 |
4 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kocourek Lukáš | 28.05.1999 |
194 |
12 |
2 |
Kopecký Filip (H) | 30.03.1999 |
186 |
12 |
3 |
Mezera Lukáš (H) | 07.10.1998 |
240 |
9 |
4 |
Blažek Dominik | 30.07.1998 |
631 |
4 |
5 |
Schwarz Viktor | 15.04.1998 |
1029 |
3 |
6 |
Kocourek Filip | 10.07.2004 |
1127 |
1 |
7 |
Kulík Albert | 02.02.2002 |
1127 |
1 |
8 |
Vyhnálek Adam | 15.03.2001 |
1127 |
1 |
9 |
Botek David | 09.07.2004 |
1127 |
1 |
10 |
Sadirov Daniel | 06.01.2003 |
1127 |
1 |
21 |
Šťastná Helena | 22.04.2000 |
164 |
9 |
22 |
Hradecká Gabriela | 20.05.2001 |
236 |
6 |
23 |
Vojtová Veronika (H) | 29.09.2002 |
702 |
1 |
24 |
Švíková Kateřina | 21.01.2001 |
702 |
1 |
25 |
Ernestová Laura | 19.04.2000 |
702 |
1 |
26 |
Nedvědová Kateřina | 02.05.2002 |
702 |
1 |
27 |
Hypšová Barbora | 26.06.2002 |
702 |
1 |
28 |
Stastny Michelle | 07.03.2002 |
702 |
1 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Afanaskin Gleb (Z) | 03.07.2000 |
694 |
4 |
2 |
Prágr Ondřej (H) | 03.05.2000 |
1029 |
3 |
3 |
Malý Matěj | 12.08.1999 |
1127 |
1 |
4 |
Schneider Václav (H) | 25.08.2002 |
1127 |
1 |
5 |
Chvalina Tomáš | 06.09.2001 |
1127 |
1 |
6 |
Sklenička Jan | 26.07.2002 |
1127 |
1 |
7 |
Zavarzin Vladimír (Z) | 21.07.2001 |
1127 |
1 |
8 |
Vojtovič Adam | 04.07.1999 |
1127 |
1 |
9 |
Bačo David | 25.09.2002 |
1127 |
1 |
10 |
Löffelmann René | 23.06.2003 |
1127 |
1 |
21 |
Martincová Aneta | 05.05.1999 |
702 |
1 |
22 |
Mitková Kateřina | 10.06.2002 |
702 |
1 |
23 |
Čutková Nikola | 29.12.2003 |
702 |
1 |