Pořadí |
Klub |
Vítězství |
Porážky |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Body v tabulce |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
TK Česká Třebová B | 6 |
0 |
44:10 |
90:23 |
611:311 |
12 |
|
2 |
Spartak Polička | 5 |
1 |
41:13 |
85:32 |
608:351 |
11 |
|
3 |
TK Holice | 4 |
2 |
30:24 |
62:52 |
490:449 |
10 |
|
4 |
LTC Vysoké Mýto | 3 |
3 |
28:26 |
58:54 |
492:452 |
9 |
|
5 |
TC Jevíčko | 2 |
4 |
21:33 |
46:69 |
397:532 |
8 |
|
6 |
TK Letohrad | 1 |
5 |
13:41 |
28:84 |
310:567 |
7 |
|
7 |
TC Profistav Litomyšl | 0 |
6 |
12:42 |
32:87 |
356:602 |
6 |
|
8 |
0 |
0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0 |
Kolo |
Datum |
Utkání |
Domácí družstvo |
Hostující družstvo |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Zápis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 |
25.5. |
10 |
TK Letohrad | TC Jevíčko | 4:5 |
8:11 |
67:82 |
domácí |
hosté |
výsledek sad |
hry |
sady |
body |
||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jméno |
BH |
Jméno |
BH |
1. |
2. |
3. |
D |
H |
D |
H |
D |
H |
|
1. |
Hadrbolec Patrik | 1 |
Müller Tomáš | 3 |
2:6 |
0:6 |
2 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
2. |
Švéda Roman | 1 |
Klimeš Marek | 1 |
6:1 |
6:3 |
12 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
3. |
Bajtová Klára | 1 |
Mauerová Zdeňka | 1 |
6:1 |
6:2 |
12 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
4. |
Vodehnalová Eliška | 1 |
Kodešová Michala (H) | 1 |
3:6 |
0:6 |
3 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
5. |
Žalman Jakub (H) | 1 |
Bednařík Jiří | 1 |
7:6 |
4:6 |
6:2 |
17 |
14 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
6. |
Novák Martin | 1 |
Mauer Jakub | 1 |
1:6 |
3:6 |
4 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
7. |
Bajtová Klára Vodehnalová Eliška |
1 1 |
Mauerová Zdeňka Kodešová Michala (H) |
1 1 |
6:0 |
6:1 |
12 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
8. |
Hadrbolec Patrik Švéda Roman |
1 1 |
Müller Tomáš Klimeš Marek |
3 1 |
0:6 |
1:6 |
1 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
9. |
Žalman Jakub (H) Novák Martin |
1 1 |
Bednařík Jiří Mauer Jakub |
1 1 |
1:6 |
3:6 |
4 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
67 |
82 |
8 |
11 |
4 |
5 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hadrbolec Patrik | 05.01.1999 |
1048 |
1 |
2 |
Švéda Roman | 18.02.1999 |
1048 |
1 |
3 |
Žalman Jakub (H) | 07.06.2000 |
1048 |
1 |
4 |
Sychra Matouš | 06.07.2001 |
1048 |
1 |
5 |
Gregor Petr | 30.11.1997 |
1048 |
1 |
6 |
Řehák Radim | 31.12.2001 |
1048 |
1 |
7 |
Novák Martin | 30.08.2002 |
1048 |
1 |
8 |
Barnet Vojtěch | 23.02.2002 |
1048 |
1 |
9 |
Šlezingr Dominik | 06.11.2002 |
1048 |
1 |
10 |
Černohous Marek | 23.07.2004 |
1048 |
1 |
21 |
Bajtová Klára | 14.07.2000 |
622 |
1 |
22 |
Malečková Denisa | 11.12.2001 |
622 |
1 |
23 |
Fišerová Aneta | 24.10.1999 |
622 |
1 |
24 |
Šmídková Hana | 18.06.2003 |
622 |
1 |
25 |
Jurajdová Eliška | 03.07.2003 |
622 |
1 |
26 |
Babáková Kamila | 13.12.2002 |
622 |
1 |
27 |
Vodehnalová Eliška | 10.12.2003 |
622 |
1 |
28 |
Stříbrná Eliška | 19.12.2004 |
622 |
1 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Müller Tomáš | 01.07.1996 |
886 |
3 |
2 |
Klimeš Marek | 25.02.1997 |
1048 |
1 |
3 |
Bednařík Jiří | 09.06.1996 |
1048 |
1 |
4 |
Mauer Jakub | 19.08.2000 |
1048 |
1 |
5 |
Uhlíř Josef (H) | 15.01.2000 |
1048 |
1 |
6 |
Babouček Tomáš (H) | 30.12.2001 |
1048 |
1 |
21 |
Mauerová Zdeňka | 04.12.1998 |
622 |
1 |
22 |
Kodešová Michala (H) | 30.11.2000 |
622 |
1 |
23 |
Podhorná Hana (H) | 19.06.1997 |
622 |
1 |
24 |
Koudelková Jana (H) | 02.07.1998 |
622 |
1 |