Pořadí |
Klub |
Vítězství |
Porážky |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Body v tabulce |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
SK Véska-Olomouc | 6 |
0 |
43:11 |
87:25 |
608:326 |
12 |
|
2 |
TK Gymnázium Uničov | 5 |
1 |
42:12 |
87:26 |
584:312 |
11 |
|
3 |
TOl Zábřeh | 4 |
2 |
33:21 |
70:46 |
538:426 |
10 |
|
4 |
TK Milo Olomouc | 3 |
3 |
26:28 |
55:60 |
466:492 |
9 |
|
5 |
TK Jeseník | 2 |
4 |
19:35 |
40:72 |
372:524 |
8 |
|
6 |
TK Opava B | 1 |
5 |
18:36 |
40:73 |
392:539 |
7 |
|
7 |
Sokol Vrbno p.Pradědem B | 0 |
6 |
8:46 |
16:93 |
278:619 |
6 |
|
8 |
0 |
0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0 |
Kolo |
Datum |
Utkání |
Domácí družstvo |
Hostující družstvo |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Zápis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 |
15.06.2014 |
18 |
TK Gymnázium Uničov | TK Milo Olomouc | 7:2 |
14:4 |
90:47 |
domácí |
hosté |
výsledek sad |
hry |
sady |
body |
||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jméno |
BH |
Jméno |
BH |
1. |
2. |
3. |
D |
H |
D |
H |
D |
H |
|
1. |
Chalupa Lukáš (H) | 4 |
Miler Tomáš | 1 |
6:1 |
7:5 |
13 |
6 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
2. |
Vymazal Tomáš | 3 |
Gallo Jiří | 1 |
6:3 |
6:1 |
12 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
3. |
Budinová Simona (H) | 1 |
Zapletalová Nikola | 1 |
6:1 |
6:2 |
12 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
4. |
Richterová Adéla | 1 |
Kulhánková Markéta | 1 |
2:6 |
1:6 |
3 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
5. |
Jarolím Kryštof | 1 |
Knoll Libor | 1 |
6:0 |
6:2 |
12 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
6. |
Chytil Jan | 1 |
Netopil Petr | 1 |
6:1 |
6:1 |
12 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
7. |
Budinová Simona (H) Richterová Adéla |
1 1 |
Zapletalová Nikola Kulhánková Markéta |
1 1 |
2:6 |
0:6 |
2 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
8. |
Chalupa Lukáš (H) Chytil Jan |
4 1 |
Gallo Jiří Knoll Libor |
1 1 |
6:2 |
6:1 |
12 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
9. |
Vymazal Tomáš Jarolím Kryštof |
3 1 |
Miler Tomáš Netopil Petr |
1 1 |
6:2 |
6:1 |
12 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
90 |
47 |
14 |
4 |
7 |
2 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Chalupa Lukáš (H) | 10.06.1999 |
656 |
4 |
2 |
Vymazal Tomáš | 15.04.1999 |
732 |
3 |
3 |
Jarolím Kryštof | 09.10.1998 |
1048 |
1 |
4 |
Chytil Jan | 24.04.2000 |
1048 |
1 |
5 |
Dohnal Michal | 30.05.2002 |
1048 |
1 |
6 |
Burda Jiří | 17.11.2002 |
1048 |
1 |
7 |
Kořalka Vojtěch | 09.07.2003 |
1048 |
1 |
21 |
Išová Ivana | 15.01.1999 |
232 |
6 |
22 |
Budinová Simona (H) | 01.07.2001 |
622 |
1 |
23 |
Richterová Adéla | 05.04.2001 |
622 |
1 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gofroj Ondřej | 28.11.1999 |
1048 |
1 |
2 |
Gaja Václav (H) | 10.01.1998 |
1048 |
1 |
3 |
Miler Tomáš | 06.02.2000 |
1048 |
1 |
4 |
Gallo Jiří | 09.06.1997 |
1048 |
1 |
5 |
Knoll Libor | 21.10.1996 |
1048 |
1 |
6 |
Opichal Karel | 12.10.1996 |
1048 |
1 |
7 |
Netopil Petr | 23.10.1998 |
1048 |
1 |
8 |
Divila Radek Adam | 24.11.2002 |
1048 |
1 |
9 |
Častulík Marek | 26.03.2003 |
1048 |
1 |
10 |
Machala Martin | 18.04.2003 |
1048 |
1 |
21 |
Paštiková Valentýna | 25.06.2002 |
622 |
1 |
22 |
Přecechtělová Aneta | 20.09.2001 |
622 |
1 |
23 |
Zapletalová Nikola | 19.02.2000 |
622 |
1 |
24 |
Kulhánková Markéta | 23.09.2001 |
622 |
1 |
25 |
Augustinová Natálie | 29.01.2003 |
622 |
1 |
26 |
Navrátilová Michaela | 07.12.2001 |
622 |
1 |
27 |
Krahulíková Tereza | 16.08.2003 |
622 |
1 |