Pořadí |
Klub |
Vítězství |
Porážky |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Body v tabulce |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
LTC Tábor 1903 B | 8 |
0 |
61:11 |
123:29 |
835:426 |
16 |
|
2 |
LTC Velešín | 7 |
1 |
52:20 |
107:41 |
755:430 |
15 |
|
3 |
Slovan Jindřichův Hradec | 6 |
2 |
52:20 |
109:45 |
775:476 |
14 |
|
4 |
TJ Jiskra Třeboň | 5 |
3 |
46:26 |
96:57 |
716:551 |
13 |
|
5 |
TK Strakonice | 4 |
4 |
31:41 |
63:85 |
576:673 |
12 |
|
6 |
TK Pelhřimov B | 3 |
5 |
35:37 |
75:81 |
673:738 |
11 |
|
7 |
SKT Planá n.Luž. | 1 |
7 |
22:50 |
49:103 |
526:749 |
9 |
|
8 |
SK ČEMBY SPORT | 1 |
7 |
15:57 |
35:117 |
404:780 |
9 |
|
9 |
LTC Český Krumlov | 1 |
7 |
10:62 |
26:125 |
378:815 |
9 |
|
10 |
----- | 0 |
0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0 |
Kolo |
Datum |
Utkání |
Domácí družstvo |
Hostující družstvo |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Zápis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 |
26.5.2013 |
20 |
TK Pelhřimov B | LTC Tábor 1903 B | 1:8 |
4:16 |
67:119 |
domácí |
hosté |
výsledek sad |
hry |
sady |
body |
||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jméno |
BH |
Jméno |
BH |
1. |
2. |
3. |
D |
H |
D |
H |
D |
H |
|
1. |
Buček Milan | 1 |
Kutil Petr | 4 |
3:6 |
3:6 |
6 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
2. |
Florian Vlastimil | 1 |
Brázda Robin (H) | 3 |
1:6 |
2:6 |
3 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
3. |
Ťoukálková Barbora | 4 |
Lutovská Aneta | 9 |
3:6 |
5:7 |
8 |
13 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
4. |
Kolářová Michaela | 3 |
Matušíková Kateřina | 4 |
2:6 |
0:6 |
2 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
5. |
Paťha Daniel | 1 |
Benda Aleš | 1 |
1:6 |
4:6 |
5 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
6. |
Rajdlík Lukáš | 1 |
Novotný René | 1 |
3:6 |
7:6 |
1:6 |
11 |
18 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
7. |
Buček Milan Florian Vlastimil |
1 1 |
Kutil Petr Brázda Robin (H) |
4 3 |
3:6 |
4:6 |
7 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
8. |
Paťha Daniel Rajdlík Lukáš |
1 1 |
Novotný René Benda Aleš |
1 1 |
6:3 |
6:4 |
12 |
7 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
9. |
Ťoukálková Barbora Kolářová Michaela |
4 3 |
Lutovská Aneta Matušíková Kateřina |
9 4 |
3:6 |
7:5 |
3:10 |
13 |
21 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
67 |
119 |
4 |
16 |
1 |
8 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Křikava Jakub | 30.04.1998 |
1084 |
1 |
2 |
Buček Milan | 05.12.2000 |
1084 |
1 |
3 |
Florian Vlastimil | 02.10.1997 |
1084 |
1 |
4 |
Paťha Daniel | 30.05.2000 |
1084 |
1 |
5 |
Křemen Jan | 14.02.1997 |
1084 |
1 |
6 |
Rajdlík Lukáš | 30.01.1995 |
1084 |
1 |
7 |
Velíšek Petr | 14.07.1999 |
1084 |
1 |
8 |
Škoda Vojtěch | 18.08.1998 |
1084 |
1 |
9 |
Procházka Martin | 09.08.2000 |
1084 |
1 |
10 |
Rousek Matěj | 30.04.2000 |
1084 |
1 |
11 |
Straka Richard | 09.06.1999 |
1084 |
1 |
21 |
Reichová Natálie | 07.04.1998 |
318 |
4 |
22 |
Ťoukálková Barbora | 25.11.1998 |
364 |
4 |
23 |
Kolářová Michaela | 27.05.1998 |
498 |
3 |
24 |
Nebesařová Simona | 18.06.2001 |
618 |
1 |
25 |
Pacnerová Eva | 09.05.2000 |
618 |
1 |
26 |
Šteflová Karla | 06.03.2001 |
618 |
1 |
27 |
Koukalová Tereza | 28.07.2002 |
618 |
1 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kutil Petr | 28.03.1997 |
658 |
4 |
2 |
Brázda Robin (H) | 29.03.1999 |
1057 |
3 |
3 |
Marcolla Jakub (H) | 18.03.2000 |
1084 |
1 |
4 |
Benda Aleš | 13.02.1996 |
1084 |
1 |
5 |
Novotný René | 18.07.1997 |
1084 |
1 |
6 |
Pospíšil Robert | 17.11.1995 |
1084 |
1 |
7 |
Nguyen Hoang | 23.09.1996 |
1084 |
1 |
8 |
Hanousek Filip | 14.04.1996 |
1084 |
1 |
9 |
Kasper Martin | 11.11.1996 |
1084 |
1 |
10 |
Tomášek Pavel | 04.04.1996 |
1084 |
1 |
11 |
Voigt Daniel | 03.10.1999 |
1084 |
1 |
12 |
Vondruška Jan | 23.04.2000 |
1084 |
1 |
21 |
Lutovská Aneta | 25.03.1998 |
127 |
9 |
22 |
Matušíková Kateřina | 13.09.1998 |
372 |
4 |
23 |
Marcollová Kateřina | 13.09.1997 |
618 |
1 |
24 |
Vachová Kristýna | 11.05.1998 |
618 |
1 |
25 |
Volenová Nikola | 23.03.1996 |
618 |
1 |
26 |
Krejčová Tereza | 28.07.1999 |
618 |
1 |
27 |
Košková Lucie | 07.10.1999 |
618 |
1 |
28 |
Danková Marcela | 23.10.2000 |
618 |
1 |