Pořadí |
Klub |
Vítězství |
Porážky |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Body v tabulce |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
TK Česká Třebová A | 6 |
1 |
47:16 |
97:39 |
694:439 |
13 |
|
2 |
TK Pernštýn 1897 Pardubice | 6 |
1 |
45:18 |
94:39 |
696:456 |
13 |
|
3 |
TO SK Žamberk B | 6 |
1 |
43:20 |
90:44 |
668:466 |
13 |
|
4 |
TC Chrudim | 3 |
4 |
33:30 |
71:65 |
586:550 |
10 |
|
5 |
TO TJ Tesla Pardubice | 3 |
4 |
33:30 |
71:65 |
585:592 |
10 |
|
6 |
TK SB Světlá n.Sáz. | 3 |
4 |
25:38 |
56:80 |
523:608 |
10 |
|
7 |
LTC Vysoké Mýto | 1 |
6 |
15:48 |
31:100 |
365:720 |
8 |
|
8 |
Spartak Polička | 0 |
7 |
11:52 |
27:105 |
434:720 |
7 |
Kolo |
Datum |
Utkání |
Domácí družstvo |
Hostující družstvo |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Zápis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
1.5. |
2 |
TO TJ Tesla Pardubice | LTC Vysoké Mýto | 7:2 |
15:4 |
109:57 |
domácí |
hosté |
výsledek sad |
hry |
sady |
body |
||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jméno |
BH |
Jméno |
BH |
1. |
2. |
3. |
D |
H |
D |
H |
D |
H |
|
1. |
Chmelík Ondřej | 1 |
Tomeš Marek | 3 |
6:1 |
5:7 |
4:6 |
15 |
14 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
2. |
Malý Jan | 1 |
Mansfeld Josef (H) | 1 |
6:2 |
6:4 |
12 |
6 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
3. |
Plocková Martina | 6 |
Zerzánová Inka | 9 |
4:6 |
5:7 |
9 |
13 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
4. |
Rejdová Kateřina | 3 |
Chalupová Karolína | 1 |
6:2 |
6:1 |
12 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
5. |
Pustějovský Zdeněk (H) | 1 |
Diblík Jiří | 1 |
6:1 |
6:3 |
12 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
6. |
Wolf Richard | 1 |
Chalupa Jakub | 1 |
6:0 |
6:1 |
12 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
7. |
Chmelík Ondřej Malý Jan |
1 1 |
Tomeš Marek Mansfeld Josef (H) |
3 1 |
6:1 |
7:5 |
13 |
6 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
8. |
Pustějovský Zdeněk (H) Wolf Richard |
1 1 |
Diblík Jiří Chalupa Jakub |
1 1 |
6:4 |
6:1 |
12 |
5 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
9. |
Plocková Martina Rejdová Kateřina |
6 3 |
Zerzánová Inka Chalupová Karolína |
9 1 |
6:4 |
6:1 |
12 |
5 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
109 |
57 |
15 |
4 |
7 |
2 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Chmelík Ondřej | 08.05.1994 |
1084 |
1 |
2 |
Malý Jan | 01.07.1994 |
1084 |
1 |
3 |
Pustějovský Zdeněk (H) | 30.11.1998 |
1084 |
1 |
4 |
Wolf Richard | 02.01.1997 |
1084 |
1 |
5 |
Malovaný Jakub | 23.10.1997 |
1084 |
1 |
6 |
Strouhal Jaroslav | 18.06.1998 |
1084 |
1 |
7 |
Odehnal Martin | 05.05.1998 |
1084 |
1 |
8 |
Šlégr Josef | 22.01.1998 |
1084 |
1 |
21 |
Plocková Martina | 19.10.1994 |
278 |
6 |
22 |
Rejdová Kateřina | 16.02.1997 |
531 |
3 |
23 |
Horáková Markéta | 05.03.1996 |
712 |
1 |
24 |
Pospíšilová Sára | 03.09.1997 |
712 |
1 |
25 |
Štrochová Natálie | 29.12.1997 |
712 |
1 |
26 |
Betáková Nikola | 25.10.1998 |
712 |
1 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tomeš Marek | 11.03.1994 |
988 |
3 |
2 |
Mansfeld Josef (H) | 22.07.1993 |
1084 |
1 |
3 |
Diblík Jiří | 29.01.1998 |
1084 |
1 |
4 |
Chalupa Jakub | 24.02.1997 |
1084 |
1 |
5 |
Hejhal Luděk | 15.06.1996 |
1084 |
1 |
6 |
Formánek Jiří | 02.09.1994 |
1084 |
1 |
7 |
Dejdar Jan | 02.10.1995 |
1084 |
1 |
8 |
Děd Václav | 21.11.1997 |
1084 |
1 |
21 |
Zerzánová Inka | 19.06.1995 |
205 |
9 |
22 |
Macáková Barbora | 22.06.1993 |
712 |
1 |
23 |
Chalupová Karolína | 17.07.1995 |
712 |
1 |
24 |
Jokešová Sabina | 08.03.1996 |
712 |
1 |
25 |
Kubová Nikola | 21.05.1994 |
712 |
1 |
26 |
Blažková Tereza | 22.09.1995 |
712 |
1 |