Název: |
Bazény Urbánek CUP |
Datum: |
26.-29.09. |
Pořadatel: |
Sokol Lanžhot (C - 200) |
Kódové číslo: |
816271 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
4 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson US Open |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
24 |
Prezentace v |
Ne do 08:30 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Kacr Vladimír |
Masarykova 337/55 | |
69151 Lanžhot | |
Tel. (1): |
777674696 |
E-mail: |
vkacr@seznam.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Kovar Nicol | 31.07.2009 | LTK Bílina | 230 |
12 |
volná karta | 19.09.2020 15:00:07 |
|
2. |
Severinová Kateřina | 23.09.2008 | TK Znojmo | 238 |
12 |
13.09.2020 18:02:56 |
||
3. |
Severinová Alena | 23.09.2008 | TK Znojmo | 258 |
9 |
13.09.2020 17:58:44 |
||
4. |
Janůfková Nikola | 25.07.2009 | TK Třebíč | 357 |
9 |
01.04.2020 06:09:17 |
||
5. |
Haruštiaková Klára | 16.03.2009 | LTC Hodonín | 546 |
6 |
01.04.2020 10:01:38 |
||
6. |
Molíková Zuzana | 21.10.2009 | TK Znojmo | 569 |
6 |
07.06.2020 19:38:54 |
||
7. |
Hanzlíková Eliška | 08.09.2008 | Sokol Lanžhot | 707 |
4 |
30.06.2020 09:03:19 |
||
8. |
Mendelová Amálie | 24.03.2009 | TJ Sokol Bílovice n.Svit. | 824 |
4 |
12.09.2020 14:19:26 |
||
9. |
Škápíková Anna | 17.04.2008 | Sokol Lanžhot | 862 |
4 |
30.06.2020 09:03:27 |
||
10. |
Urbánková Veronika | 08.02.2010 | TJ Slavoj Velké Pavlovice | 1227 |
1 |
01.04.2020 00:09:58 |
||
11. |
Ivanová Stella | 16.09.2010 | TC BORS CLUB | 1227 |
1 |
01.04.2020 00:11:00 |
||
12. |
Skalická Ela | 15.01.2010 | TJ Kraví Hora Brno | 1227 |
1 |
07.05.2020 12:44:32 |
||
13. |
Bartonkova Dora | 12.03.2010 | Mosilana Brno | 1227 |
1 |
15.08.2020 12:52:40 |
||
14. |
Vymětalíková Lucie | 11.10.2010 | Jiskra Otrokovice | 1227 |
1 |
20.08.2020 21:06:02 |
||
15. |
Nešporová Karolína | 03.07.2010 | Jiskra Otrokovice | 1227 |
1 |
13.09.2020 14:15:07 |
||
16. |
Škrobová Leona | 10.09.2009 | TJ Kraví Hora Brno | 1227 |
1 |
14.09.2020 08:38:24 |
||
17. |
Přerovská Amelie | 21.06.2008 | TK Sparta Praha | 1227 |
1 |
20.09.2020 12:32:23 |
||
18. |
Náležinská Milada | 17.01.2008 | TJ Slavoj Velké Pavlovice | 1227 |
1 |
volná karta | 20.09.2020 17:01:21 |
|
19. |
Náležinská Františka | 13.01.2010 | TJ Slavoj Velké Pavlovice | 1227 |
1 |
volná karta | 20.09.2020 17:01:51 |
|
20. |
Přerovská Ella | 12.07.2010 | TK Sparta Praha | 1227 |
1 |
volná karta | 21.09.2020 10:09:13 |
|
21. |
Janíková Adéla | 24.05.2010 | TK Velké Bílovice | 1227 |
1 |
Přijata do turnaje | 21.09.2020 11:11:04 |
|
22. |
Jahnová Aneta | 02.04.2010 | TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. | 1227 |
1 |
volná karta | 24.09.2020 14:52:35 |
|
23. |
Hrdličková Adéla | 01.03.2010 | TENIS SLOVÁCKO z.s. | 1227 |
1 |
Přijata | 24.09.2020 18:48:08 |
|
24. |
Přikrylová Kristýna | 10.03.2010 | TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. | 1227 |
1 |
volná karta | 24.09.2020 18:50:11 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Dočekalová Kateřina | 08.04.2008 | TC Austerlitz | 1227 |
1 |
Přijata do turnaje | 25.09.2020 14:11:26 |
|
2. |
Kočíková Barbora | 26.12.2010 | ŽLTC Brno | 1227 |
1 |
Přijata do turnaje | 25.09.2020 14:12:24 |
|
3. |
Landová Kateřina | 05.06.2010 | TC Brno. | 1227 |
1 |
Přijata do turnaje | 25.09.2020 14:12:48 |
|
4. |
Zaťko Melisa | 08.10.2010 | ŽLTC Brno | 1227 |
1 |
Přijata do turnaje | 25.09.2020 14:13:14 |
|
5. |
Nešporová Sára | 21.10.2009 | TC-MJ TENIS Líšeň | 542 |
6 |
Přijata do turnaje | 25.09.2020 14:13:41 |
|
6. |
van Neck Marleen | 06.12.2010 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 1227 |
1 |
Přijata do turnaje | 25.09.2020 14:14:06 |
|
7. |
Rašovská Viola | 09.01.2009 | Start Brno | 1030 |
3 |
Přijata do turnaje | 25.09.2020 14:33:03 |
|
8. |
Horáková Kamila | 28.10.2009 | TK Moravský Krumlov z.s. | 945 |
3 |
Přijata | 25.09.2020 17:34:07 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Otiepková Viola | 04.07.2009 | SK Tenis Tišnov | 365 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 01.04.2020 14:05:23 |
|
2. |
Čoupková Aneta | 15.06.2010 | TC Brno. | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 02.07.2020 20:15:34 |
|
3. |
Kohoutková Samantha | 18.07.2010 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 19.08.2020 20:38:41 |
|
4. |
Smejkalová Monika | 11.07.2010 | TC-MJ TENIS Líšeň | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 07.09.2020 17:07:19 |
|
5. |
Salačová Emma | 18.07.2010 | TC Austerlitz | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 11.09.2020 09:08:45 |
|
6. |
Vukadinovičová Dita | 13.09.2009 | TC Brno. | 634 |
4 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 11.09.2020 20:51:55 |
|
7. |
Skalická Ela | 15.01.2010 | TJ Kraví Hora Brno | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 13.09.2020 08:48:08 |
|
8. |
Havelková Natálie | 13.10.2010 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 16.09.2020 06:43:09 |
|
9. |
Václavovičová Aneta | 27.08.2008 | TJ Jiskra Strážnice | 575 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 16.09.2020 17:39:48 |
|
10. |
Pásková Anna | 12.03.2010 | TK Vyškov | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 17.09.2020 11:31:30 |
|
11. |
Hollá Alexandra | 05.05.2009 | TJ Jiskra Strážnice | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 17.09.2020 12:27:05 |
|
12. |
Navrátilová Veronika | 26.07.2010 | TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 18.09.2020 21:14:51 |
|
13. |
Benešová Sára | 04.10.2010 | Sokol Lanžhot | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 19.09.2020 08:56:34 |
|
14. |
Nováková Valérie | 05.05.2009 | HTK Třebíč | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 19.09.2020 13:35:47 |
|
15. |
Chocholová Sára | 25.01.2010 | TK Pelhřimov | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 19.09.2020 18:05:06 |
|
16. |
Ryšavá Ema | 12.02.2008 | TJ Slavoj Velké Pavlovice | 374 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 19.09.2020 21:12:43 |
|
17. |
Pokorna Kristýna | 11.02.2009 | TK Znojmo | 523 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 19.09.2020 21:51:30 |
|
18. |
Miklišová Barbora | 16.02.2009 | Start Brno | 599 |
4 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 20.09.2020 09:06:13 |
|
19. |
Švandová Nikola | 10.12.2009 | D&M Tennis Academy, z.s. | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 20.09.2020 10:11:48 |
|
20. |
Šmídová Karolína | 27.07.2010 | TK Zlín | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 20.09.2020 11:46:50 |
|
21. |
Polláková Michaela | 07.01.2009 | TK Velké Bílovice | 945 |
3 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 21.09.2020 10:10:34 |
|
22. |
Skácelová Natálie Jana | 11.01.2010 | TK SC OSTRAVA | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 24.09.2020 21:11:57 |
|
23. |
Repíková Alice | 07.07.2010 | LTC Hodonín | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 25.09.2020 09:22:25 |