Datum: |
16.-18.01. |
Pořadatel: |
Sokol Královice (C - 500) |
Kódové číslo: |
806064 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
2 umělá antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson US Open |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
12 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 18:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Mgr. Řihovský Ondřej |
Pod Hradem | |
10400 Praha | |
Tel. (1): |
604915250 |
E-mail: |
ondrejrihovsky@seznam.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Čepková Karolína | 18.02.2010 | Slavoj Český Brod | 264 |
9 |
18.12.2020 08:16:13 |
||
2. |
Čepková Kristýna | 18.02.2010 | Slavoj Český Brod | 268 |
9 |
18.12.2020 08:15:01 |
||
3. |
Pšeničková Dominika | 05.03.2010 | Sportcentrum Uhříněves | 566 |
4 |
06.11.2020 08:28:44 |
||
4. |
Pňovská Julie | 03.10.2011 | Tenisový klub Benátky nad Jizerou | 1098 |
1 |
01.11.2020 17:17:31 |
||
5. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
6. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
7. |
volná karta | volná karta |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Drábová Sára | 21.09.2011 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 1098 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 28.12.2020 11:41:09 |
|
2. |
Žáčková Marcela | 26.11.2010 | TJ Spoje Praha | 298 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 31.12.2020 11:24:08 |
|
3. |
Jelínková Adéla | 10.01.2011 | TK Olymp Praha | 1098 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 06.01.2021 10:56:31 |
|
4. |
Cajthamlová Eliška | 08.05.2009 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 172 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 09.01.2021 09:03:16 |
|
5. |
Zeinerová Victoria | 27.07.2011 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 1098 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 09.01.2021 13:53:09 |
|
6. |
Molnárová Viktorie | 23.08.2009 | Start Liberec | 335 |
6 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 10.01.2021 12:00:55 |
|
7. |
Faltysová Gabriela | 30.06.2011 | Lokomotiva Praha | 1098 |
1 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 10.01.2021 12:00:55 |
|
8. |
Polnicka Sofie | 17.02.2011 | TK Neridé | 1098 |
1 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 10.01.2021 12:00:55 |
|
9. |
Beranová Emma | 06.06.2010 | Lokomotiva Beroun | 460 |
6 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 10.01.2021 12:01:00 |
|
10. |
Tvrzská Amélie | 21.03.2011 | Tenis Dobříš | 1098 |
1 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 10.01.2021 12:01:04 |
|
11. |
Hadrabová Radka | 07.01.2011 | Tenis Dobříš | 1098 |
1 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 10.01.2021 12:01:07 |
|
12. |
Zídková Veronika | 12.10.2011 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 1098 |
1 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 10.01.2021 12:01:07 |
|
13. |
Hrnčířová Anna | 06.09.2011 | TENIS Klánovice | 1098 |
1 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 10.01.2021 12:01:07 |