Název: |
TS Cup |
Datum: |
28.-29.12. |
Pořadatel: |
TENIS SLOVÁCKO z.s. (C - 500) |
Místo konání: |
Salašská 2182, Staré Město |
Kódové číslo: |
806048 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
3 Bergo |
Míče: |
Wilson |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
12 |
Prezentace v |
So do 12:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Štěpánek Pavel |
Salašská 2182 | |
686 03 Staré Město | |
Tel. (1): |
608686199 |
Tel. (2): |
775701618 |
E-mail: |
turnaje@tenisslovacko.cz |
Internet: |
www.sportparkrybnicek.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Dvořáková Nikola | 23.01.2008 | TC Bajda Kroměříž | 133 |
15 |
01.11.2019 10:20:20 |
||
2. |
Peková Denisa | 09.01.2008 | BLTC Brno | 200 |
12 |
01.11.2019 13:51:36 |
||
3. |
Mrázová Vanesa | 15.07.2009 | LTC Hodonín | 297 |
9 |
01.11.2019 20:46:04 |
||
4. |
Pospisilova Eliska | 31.08.2008 | Mosilana Brno | 519 |
6 |
06.12.2019 19:52:06 |
||
5. |
Šlapanská Agáta | 10.10.2008 | TJ Brno-Komín | 531 |
6 |
01.11.2019 13:50:29 |
||
6. |
Miklišová Barbora | 16.02.2009 | Start Brno | 599 |
4 |
01.11.2019 19:33:56 |
||
7. |
Kostrhounová Nela | 26.11.2008 | Tenisový klub Bzenec | 824 |
4 |
05.11.2019 14:51:46 |
||
8. |
Havránková Silvie | 01.07.2009 | TENIS SLOVÁCKO z.s. | 862 |
4 |
volná karta | 01.11.2019 22:43:35 |
|
9. |
Nováková Viktória | 09.01.2010 | TENIS SLOVÁCKO z.s. | 1227 |
1 |
volná karta | 31.10.2019 23:49:00 |
|
10. |
Hrdličková Adéla | 01.03.2010 | TENIS SLOVÁCKO z.s. | 1227 |
1 |
01.11.2019 00:05:06 |
||
11. |
Balážová Ella | 03.02.2010 | TENIS SLOVÁCKO z.s. | 1227 |
1 |
volná karta | 04.11.2019 19:38:56 |
|
12. |
Vábnová Monika | 05.01.2009 | Start Brno | 1227 |
1 |
12.11.2019 20:22:04 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Urbánková Veronika | 08.02.2010 | TJ Slavoj Velké Pavlovice | 1227 |
1 |
přijata do turnaje!!! | 27.11.2019 17:52:43 |
|
2. |
Pospíšilová Nikola | 09.04.2009 | TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. | 204 |
12 |
přijata do turnaje!!! | 23.12.2019 12:54:55 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Hlobilová Tereza | 27.07.2010 | TK Sokol Vizovice | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 01.11.2019 07:02:42 |
|
2. |
Chalupová Nela | 05.09.2008 | TC Bajda Kroměříž | 707 |
4 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 02.11.2019 13:36:22 |
|
3. |
Semotánová Nelli | 03.06.2009 | SK Tenis Tišnov | 742 |
4 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 06.12.2019 23:06:57 |
|
4. |
Plačková Eliška | 17.08.2010 | TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 09.12.2019 16:54:57 |
|
5. |
Bukalová Adriana | 30.11.2010 | SK Tenis Tišnov | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 11.12.2019 18:36:36 |
|
6. |
Vymětalíková Lucie | 11.10.2010 | Jiskra Otrokovice | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 12.12.2019 14:54:30 |
|
7. |
Hrdličková Terezie | 28.02.2010 | SK Tenis Tišnov | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 13.12.2019 15:13:09 |
|
8. |
Levinsky Gloria | 09.02.2010 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 18.12.2019 19:07:37 |
|
9. |
Padrnosová Nela | 07.08.2010 | HTK Třebíč | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 18.12.2019 19:15:00 |
|
10. |
Štěpánková Tereza | 25.06.2008 | TC BORS CLUB | 186 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 19.12.2019 12:23:48 |
|
11. |
Vukadinovičová Dita | 13.09.2009 | TC Brno. | 634 |
4 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 19.12.2019 21:52:03 |
|
12. |
Chladová Ema | 11.07.2010 | ŽLTC Brno | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 20.12.2019 18:55:18 |
|
13. |
Čoupková Aneta | 15.06.2010 | TC Brno. | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 20.12.2019 19:55:06 |
|
14. |
Přikrylová Kristýna | 10.03.2010 | TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 20.12.2019 20:04:20 |
|
15. |
Žáčková Kamila | 18.11.2009 | TK Milo Olomouc | 647 |
4 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 20.12.2019 21:41:11 |
|
16. |
Žáčková Nela | 18.11.2009 | TK Milo Olomouc | 666 |
4 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 20.12.2019 21:42:09 |
|
17. |
Haruštiaková Klára | 16.03.2009 | LTC Hodonín | 546 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 21.12.2019 09:49:22 |
|
18. |
Havelková Natálie | 13.10.2010 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 1227 |
1 |
IS: lhůta 5 dní | 21.12.2019 10:14:10 |
|
19. |
Jahnová Aneta | 02.04.2010 | TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. | 1227 |
1 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 21.12.2019 12:00:25 |
|
20. |
Nantlová Ella | 09.03.2010 | TK Milo Olomouc | 1227 |
1 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 21.12.2019 12:00:25 |
|
21. |
Skácelová Natálie Jana | 11.01.2010 | TK SC OSTRAVA | 1227 |
1 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 21.12.2019 12:00:25 |
|
22. |
Chocholová Sára | 25.01.2010 | TK Pelhřimov | 1227 |
1 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 21.12.2019 12:00:26 |
|
23. |
Zaťko Melisa | 08.10.2010 | ŽLTC Brno | 1227 |
1 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 21.12.2019 12:00:26 |
|
24. |
Ivanová Stella | 16.09.2010 | TC BORS CLUB | 1227 |
1 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 22.12.2019 12:00:20 |