Datum: |
13.-15.06. |
Pořadatel: |
Slavoj Český Brod (C - 200) |
Kódové číslo: |
716018 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
7 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
48 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 18:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Kratochvíl Martin |
nám. A. z Pardubic 31 | |
282 01 Český Brod | |
Tel. (1): |
739627235 |
E-mail: |
tenismk@seznam.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Hrabánek Jan | 25.02.2009 | Slavoj Český Brod | 294 |
12 |
08.06.2020 00:07:44 |
||
2. |
Ambrož Bruno | 25.12.2008 | TK Olymp Praha | 310 |
12 |
11.06.2020 11:23:44 |
||
3. |
Baran Lukáš | 01.11.2009 | LTC Tábor 1903 | 325 |
12 |
11.06.2020 02:02:29 |
||
4. |
Vokroj Marek | 10.10.2009 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 343 |
12 |
11.05.2020 18:13:56 |
||
5. |
Štěpánek Adam | 07.10.2009 | TENIS Klánovice | 393 |
12 |
12.06.2020 13:44:40 |
||
6. |
Štěpánek Kryštof | 07.10.2009 | TENIS Klánovice | 418 |
12 |
12.06.2020 13:45:02 |
||
7. |
Stojanov Daniel | 10.03.2009 | LTC Houštka | 431 |
12 |
01.06.2020 11:05:09 |
||
8. |
Šlechta David | 15.03.2009 | TENIS-CENTRUM DTJ HK | 475 |
9 |
09.06.2020 23:26:03 |
||
9. |
Šulc Matěj | 18.07.2009 | Sokol Čimice | 508 |
9 |
11.06.2020 11:28:32 |
||
10. |
Mizera Adam | 05.09.2008 | TK Lomnice n.Pop. | 631 |
9 |
08.06.2020 07:24:49 |
||
11. |
Hrubeš Jan | 05.09.2009 | Sokol Čimice | 691 |
6 |
11.06.2020 11:27:31 |
||
12. |
Krčmář Matouš | 03.03.2008 | Tenisový klub Benátky nad Jizerou | 719 |
6 |
26.05.2020 20:59:17 |
||
13. |
Lovas Vít | 06.05.2009 | TENIS-CENTRUM DTJ HK | 730 |
6 |
12.06.2020 00:21:15 |
||
14. |
Kodera Matyáš | 10.06.2008 | TK Čelákovice | 762 |
6 |
31.05.2020 11:48:01 |
||
15. |
Tichy Tomas | 10.08.2009 | TK Sport Kolovraty | 775 |
6 |
24.05.2020 14:11:10 |
||
16. |
Černoch Daniel | 14.09.2008 | Tenisová škola Lucie Hradecké z.s. | 789 |
6 |
20.05.2020 20:35:27 |
||
17. |
Vilhelm František | 20.09.2009 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | 812 |
6 |
14.05.2020 12:50:22 |
||
18. |
Mašata David | 06.09.2009 | TK PTA Kolín | 812 |
6 |
02.06.2020 19:38:08 |
||
19. |
Pokorný Jan | 30.01.2009 | Slavoj Český Brod | 1027 |
4 |
03.06.2020 16:16:43 |
||
20. |
Zborník Tomáš | 20.12.2009 | Chlumec n/Cidlinou | 1724 |
3 |
14.04.2020 19:49:44 |
||
21. |
Vaněk Daniel | 16.08.2008 | Slavoj Český Brod | 1724 |
3 |
04.06.2020 14:12:22 |
||
22. |
Šturma Sebastian | 23.08.2010 | TENIS Klánovice | 1939 |
1 |
01.04.2020 08:33:00 |
||
23. |
Bouda Jan | 07.09.2010 | TopTennis Xaverov s.r.o. | 1939 |
1 |
01.04.2020 10:24:19 |
||
24. |
Hendrych Alex | 07.03.2010 | TK Čelákovice | 1939 |
1 |
03.04.2020 21:45:46 |
||
25. |
Jurčák Martin | 03.02.2010 | Tenis Cibulka | 1939 |
1 |
06.05.2020 22:34:21 |
||
26. |
Jurčák Matyáš | 03.02.2010 | Tenis club Úvaly | 1939 |
1 |
06.05.2020 22:57:51 |
||
27. |
Brauner Michal | 29.01.2010 | TJ Sokol Uherský Brod | 1939 |
1 |
08.05.2020 09:38:00 |
||
28. |
Mackovič Šimon | 28.01.2010 | TJ Sokol Hostivice | 1939 |
1 |
13.05.2020 19:33:13 |
||
29. |
Sedlatý Mikuláš | 18.05.2010 | TENIS Klánovice | 1939 |
1 |
14.05.2020 13:08:39 |
||
30. |
Baar Patrik | 12.01.2010 | Tenis Újezd nad Lesy, z.s. | 1939 |
1 |
24.05.2020 12:54:01 |
||
31. |
Mikeš Marek | 07.07.2010 | TK SB Světlá n.Sáz. | 1939 |
1 |
26.05.2020 18:11:06 |
||
32. |
Homola Matyáš | 21.09.2010 | Slavoj Český Brod | 1939 |
1 |
30.05.2020 08:44:59 |
||
33. |
Komínek Matyáš | 16.07.2010 | LTK TEPLICE o.s. | 1939 |
1 |
01.06.2020 10:47:40 |
||
34. |
Takáč Michal | 03.10.2010 | Slavoj Český Brod | 1939 |
1 |
04.06.2020 14:12:40 |
||
35. |
Sviták Matěj | 09.06.2010 | TENIS-CENTRUM DTJ HK | 1939 |
1 |
11.06.2020 11:24:59 |
||
36. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
37. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
38. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
39. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
40. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
41. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
42. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
43. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
44. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
45. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
46. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
47. |
volná karta | volná karta |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Maršík Matyáš | 31.12.2010 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 16.05.2020 13:19:20 |
|
2. |
Mrkvička František | 22.02.2010 | Chlumec n/Cidlinou | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 19.05.2020 12:12:48 |
|
3. |
Staněk jiří | 22.06.2008 | TK Radošovice | 308 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 03.06.2020 23:19:26 |
|
4. |
Šimek Kristián | 20.08.2010 | TK Sparta Praha | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 04.06.2020 20:29:26 |
|
5. |
Kovář Josef | 21.10.2010 | SK Meteor Praha | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 05.06.2020 01:56:29 |
|
6. |
Růžička David | 26.02.2010 | Sport club Na Zámečku | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 05.06.2020 07:52:08 |
|
7. |
Zeman Patrik | 04.01.2010 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 06.06.2020 09:17:57 |
|
8. |
Baštýř Jakub | 05.04.2010 | TK Pelhřimov | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 06.06.2020 18:48:11 |
|
9. |
Baštýř Ondřej | 21.01.2008 | TK Pelhřimov | 396 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 06.06.2020 18:49:41 |
|
10. |
Krištůfek Tomáš | 19.01.2009 | SK Aritma Praha | 508 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 07.06.2020 07:41:02 |
|
11. |
Stone Lukáš | 28.04.2009 | Tenis Újezd nad Lesy, z.s. | 1226 |
4 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 07.06.2020 10:57:47 |
|
12. |
Bílek Dominik | 22.11.2010 | TO Sokol Nehvizdy | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 09.06.2020 20:57:47 |
|
13. |
Vomastek Filip | 26.07.2008 | LTC Houštka | 495 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 10.06.2020 09:44:23 |
|
14. |
Šuráň Vítek | 21.11.2009 | TK Čelákovice | 469 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 11.06.2020 07:37:31 |