Název: |
WILSLON CUP |
Datum: |
25.-27.01. |
Pořadatel: |
SK Tenis Tišnov (C - 500) |
Kódové číslo: |
706104 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
2 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
16 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 18:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Kunický Zdeněk |
Ostrovec 1897 | |
666 01 Tišnov | |
Tel. (1): |
777 245 244 |
Tel. (2): |
732 638 831 |
E-mail: |
tenistisnov@seznam.cz |
Internet: |
tenis-tisnov.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Řezanina Matyáš | 22.01.2008 | SK Tenis Tišnov | 171 |
20 |
08.11.2019 14:54:49 |
||
2. |
Dufek Šimon | 18.07.2009 | ŽLTC Brno | 383 |
12 |
06.11.2019 14:01:42 |
||
3. |
Merta Jakub | 11.11.2009 | ŽLTC Brno | 396 |
12 |
01.11.2019 15:27:13 |
||
4. |
Bajgar Filip | 25.02.2008 | Start Brno | 405 |
12 |
13.01.2020 14:54:03 |
||
5. |
Mlčůch Martin | 05.01.2009 | Start Brno | 458 |
9 |
01.11.2019 19:47:22 |
||
6. |
Všetečka Josef | 02.09.2009 | Start Brno | 506 |
9 |
01.11.2019 06:52:59 |
||
7. |
Svoboda Jan | 04.11.2009 | Start Brno | 518 |
9 |
06.01.2020 18:51:03 |
||
8. |
PALME PROKOP | 18.10.2008 | TK Kunštát | 568 |
9 |
07.01.2020 12:04:21 |
||
9. |
Kašparovský Nikola | 16.09.2009 | BLTC Brno | 589 |
9 |
28.12.2019 23:06:38 |
||
10. |
Truska Vojtěch | 25.09.2009 | ŽLTC Brno | 675 |
6 |
25.11.2019 22:26:25 |
||
11. |
Jurka Tomáš | 21.12.2009 | Tatran Starý Lískovec | 1055 |
4 |
04.12.2019 22:06:25 |
||
12. |
Kráľ David | 01.05.2008 | SK Tenis Tišnov | 1146 |
4 |
volná karta | 16.01.2020 12:03:02 |
|
13. |
Valach Petr | 17.05.2008 | SK Tenis Tišnov | 1188 |
4 |
volná karta | 16.01.2020 09:42:46 |
|
14. |
Lyčka Teodor | 10.09.2008 | TJ Sokol Bílovice n.Svit. | 1226 |
4 |
03.11.2019 10:34:02 |
||
15. |
Koláčný Jakub | 18.10.2009 | SK Tenis Tišnov | 1379 |
4 |
volná karta | 16.01.2020 09:41:59 |
|
16. |
Chocholatý Tobiáš | 13.05.2009 | SK Tenis Tišnov | 1503 |
4 |
volná karta | 05.11.2019 21:24:45 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Boháč Jiří | 14.09.2008 | TC-MJ TENIS Líšeň | 1326 |
4 |
01.11.2019 05:41:40 |
||
2. |
Komárek Albert | 10.12.2010 | Start Brno | 1939 |
1 |
31.10.2019 23:48:05 |
||
3. |
Šindelka Adam | 06.01.2010 | ŽLTC Brno | 1939 |
1 |
01.11.2019 00:07:00 |
||
4. |
Šlapanský Kryštof | 24.03.2010 | TK Moravský Krumlov z.s. | 1939 |
1 |
01.11.2019 14:05:22 |
||
5. |
Borák Lukáš | 11.03.2010 | ŽLTC Brno | 1939 |
1 |
02.11.2019 13:58:23 |
||
6. |
Bačík Matěj | 27.05.2010 | ŽLTC Brno | 1939 |
1 |
13.11.2019 13:52:19 |
||
7. |
Hegr Tomáš | 04.02.2009 | TJ Kraví Hora Brno | 1939 |
1 |
13.11.2019 14:02:31 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Rakouš Michal | 19.08.2010 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 28.12.2019 07:52:55 |
|
2. |
Zmrzlý Tomáš | 10.03.2009 | TJ Kraví Hora Brno | 1084 |
4 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 05.01.2020 16:23:36 |
|
3. |
Mikulčík Oliver | 03.01.2009 | TJ Sokol Bedřichov Jihlava | 1326 |
4 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 10.01.2020 16:41:20 |
|
4. |
Studený Václav | 11.10.2008 | Tenisový klub Tesla Brno | 726 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 12.01.2020 12:57:42 |
|
5. |
Dufek Pavel Oliver | 24.05.2010 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 14.01.2020 11:34:52 |
|
6. |
Staněk Dominik | 01.07.2010 | TC Brno. | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 15.01.2020 09:36:36 |
|
7. |
Maršík Matyáš | 31.12.2010 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 17.01.2020 13:23:28 |
|
8. |
Sandecky David | 24.07.2009 | TC Brno. | 523 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 18.01.2020 19:05:58 |
|
9. |
Šimek Kristián | 20.08.2010 | TK Sparta Praha | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 18.01.2020 20:54:11 |
|
10. |
Veselý Marian | 01.04.2009 | TC Bajda Kroměříž | 323 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 18.01.2020 21:36:02 |
|
11. |
Václavek Tomáš | 16.04.2010 | TK Mohelnice, z.s. | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 19.01.2020 10:38:55 |
|
12. |
VAVERKA DAN | 30.01.2009 | LTC Pardubice | 281 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 19.01.2020 11:03:57 |
|
13. |
Pšeničný Dmitrij | 23.04.2010 | I.ČLTK Praha | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 19.01.2020 11:17:36 |
|
14. |
Kozel Aleš | 28.11.2008 | Tenisový klub Eden HK | 246 |
15 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 19.01.2020 11:44:40 |
|
15. |
Šilinek Adam | 08.06.2010 | ŽLTC Brno | 1939 |
1 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 19.01.2020 12:00:39 |
|
16. |
LUKŠ PATRIK | 07.10.2009 | HTK Třebíč | 462 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 19.01.2020 16:36:36 |
|
17. |
Hudec David | 11.10.2010 | Start Brno | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 20.01.2020 19:13:28 |
|
18. |
Krška Tomáš | 29.04.2009 | TJ Žďár nad Sázavou | 310 |
12 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 23.01.2020 11:27:54 |
|
19. |
Brtníček Kuba | 30.06.2010 | SK Tenis Tišnov | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 23.01.2020 11:29:52 |
|
20. |
Pařízek Tomáš | 04.06.2010 | HTK Třebíč | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 24.01.2020 07:29:31 |