Název: |
Chomutovský pohár |
Datum: |
25.-27.01. |
Pořadatel: |
TK Chomutov (C - 500) |
Místo konání: |
Bezručova 4880, Chomutov |
Kódové číslo: |
306087 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
2 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
12 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 10:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Rychtecká Andrea |
Cihlářská 4031 | |
43004 Chomutov | |
Tel. (1): |
776034091 |
E-mail: |
andrearychtecka@seznam.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Valoušek Jakub | 06.03.2003 | LTK TEPLICE o.s. | 163 |
12 |
23.11.2019 19:30:15 |
||
2. |
Holzer Radek | 29.10.2003 | TCG Karlovy Vary | 280 |
9 |
15.12.2019 00:12:16 |
||
3. |
Martinovský Dominik | 22.11.2005 | TK Žatec | 656 |
4 |
588 |
06.01.2020 15:23:31 |
|
4. |
Koudelka Jan | 05.10.2003 | LTK Bílina | 696 |
4 |
22.01.2020 13:42:45 |
||
5. |
Hänel Tom | 02.06.2006 | TK Sparta Praha | 704 |
4 |
30 |
22.01.2020 08:26:09 |
|
6. |
Kubrt Václav | 30.03.2004 | TK Evženie Klášterec n/O | 767 |
4 |
25.11.2019 17:50:17 |
||
7. |
Hrouda Vojtěch | 30.08.2005 | TK Evženie Klášterec n/O | 781 |
4 |
412 |
03.11.2019 18:57:11 |
|
8. |
Beran Šimon | 20.02.2005 | TK SK Kladno, z.s. | 822 |
3 |
469 |
24.01.2020 09:51:50 |
|
9. |
Cikán Jakub | 26.07.2005 | TK Evženie Klášterec n/O | 884 |
3 |
506 |
volná karta | 05.11.2019 10:32:33 |
10. |
Rejzek Jan | 17.06.2004 | TK Evženie Klášterec n/O | 884 |
3 |
volná karta | 20.12.2019 21:27:05 |
|
11. |
Bodnár Tobiáš Petr | 15.06.2006 | TK Kadaň | 1077 |
1 |
397 |
05.01.2020 17:09:45 |
|
12. |
Došič Nikola | 16.12.2002 | TCG Karlovy Vary | 1077 |
1 |
volná karta | 13.01.2020 11:03:30 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Karas Jan | 15.07.2005 | TK Žatec | 593 |
4 |
374 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 21.12.2019 11:38:13 |
2. |
Hianik Kristián Bruno | 10.05.2004 | Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary | 704 |
4 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 21.12.2019 19:20:29 |
|
3. |
Kroužek Jiří | 19.08.2002 | TK Most | 58 |
25 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 08.01.2020 20:47:50 |
|
4. |
Křížek Matěj | 31.10.2003 | TK Most | 149 |
15 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 11.01.2020 12:05:53 |
|
5. |
Růžek Filip | 07.10.2003 | TCG Karlovy Vary | 392 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 15.01.2020 20:47:22 |
|
6. |
Dvorský Adam | 23.07.2002 | TK Žatec | 343 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 19.01.2020 09:52:23 |
|
7. |
Lazarev Leon | 12.02.2002 | Tenisová škola Lucie Hradecké z.s. | 73 |
20 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 19.01.2020 10:53:55 |
|
8. |
Klír Lukáš | 05.07.2004 | TCG Karlovy Vary | 375 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 20.01.2020 19:01:06 |
|
9. |
Černý Radim | 19.05.2005 | TK Žatec | 822 |
3 |
267 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 21.01.2020 12:31:26 |
10. |
Vít František | 10.07.2004 | TO SK Mělník | 852 |
3 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 24.01.2020 09:51:23 |