Název: |
WILSON CUP |
Datum: |
14.-16.03. |
Pořadatel: |
SK Tenis Tišnov (C - 700) |
Kódové číslo: |
106091 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
2 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
28 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 18:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Kunický Zdeněk |
Ostrovec 1897 | |
666 01 Tišnov | |
Tel. (1): |
777 245 244 |
Tel. (2): |
732 638 831 |
E-mail: |
tenistisnov@seznam.cz |
Internet: |
tenis-tisnov.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Paleček Adam | 09.01.2001 | TJ Brno-Komín | 159 |
12 |
82 |
16.11.2019 01:40:14 |
|
2. |
Hlavoň Ondřej | 28.08.2001 | BLTC Brno | 169 |
12 |
117 |
03.01.2020 16:36:32 |
|
3. |
Doseděl Jakub | 17.05.1999 | TC Brno. | 195 |
12 |
28.01.2020 11:47:49 |
||
4. |
Stříteský Tomáš | 17.05.2000 | SK Tenis Tišnov | 207 |
9 |
04.11.2019 11:08:26 |
||
5. |
Daniel Jan | 06.08.2001 | Start Brno | 224 |
9 |
327 |
06.01.2020 10:35:24 |
|
6. |
Babinciuc Ilie | 06.12.1985 | BTK Brno | 228 |
9 |
29.02.2020 12:12:22 |
||
7. |
Sekula David | 08.11.1994 | VSK VŠB-TU Ostrava | 289 |
9 |
04.03.2020 07:34:04 |
||
8. |
Postupa Richard | 10.03.2003 | VSK VŠB-TU Ostrava | 308 |
6 |
158 |
19.02.2020 19:19:56 |
|
9. |
Studený Jan | 14.07.1988 | BTK Brno | 340 |
6 |
08.03.2020 10:45:34 |
||
10. |
Fenyk Martin | 10.12.2002 | BLTC Brno | 487 |
4 |
329 |
volná karta | 06.03.2020 15:50:15 |
11. |
Jarůšek Jan | 08.10.1999 | TK Blansko | 710 |
4 |
29.02.2020 11:59:05 |
||
12. |
Kučera Dominik | 01.12.1997 | SK Tenis Tišnov | 773 |
3 |
23.01.2020 18:23:52 |
||
13. |
Gessl Alois | 16.11.2003 | TK Znojmo | 1032 |
1 |
01.11.2019 00:45:26 |
||
14. |
Robiček Jan | 31.07.2002 | SK Tenis Tišnov | 1032 |
1 |
29.11.2019 20:32:19 |
||
15. |
Kunický Zdeněk | 25.03.1977 | SK Tenis Tišnov | 1032 |
1 |
23.01.2020 18:23:32 |
||
16. |
Zachoval Dominik | 26.06.1994 | SK Tenis Tišnov | 1032 |
1 |
volná karta | 23.01.2020 18:24:02 |
|
17. |
Vařílek David | 20.02.2003 | Tenis Ivančice z.s. | 1032 |
1 |
1009 |
volná karta | 18.02.2020 16:16:52 |
18. |
Říha Matyáš | 01.02.2004 | HTK Třebíč | 1032 |
1 |
121 |
19.02.2020 19:11:38 |
|
19. |
Valenta Radim | 24.09.2004 | ŽLTC Brno | 1032 |
1 |
172 |
19.02.2020 19:57:58 |
|
20. |
Holoubek Radek | 10.11.2002 | HTK Třebíč | 1032 |
1 |
523 |
26.02.2020 15:14:30 |
|
21. |
Zavřel Vít | 13.06.1995 | Sokol Brno Žabovřesky | 1032 |
1 |
volná karta | 29.02.2020 15:10:33 |
|
22. |
Zourek David | 29.07.2003 | Start Brno | 1032 |
1 |
116 |
03.03.2020 20:37:04 |
|
23. |
Cvingráf Adam | 03.11.2004 | TKB Hrušovany z.s. | 1032 |
1 |
704 |
volná karta | 06.03.2020 13:26:47 |
24. |
Veigl Jakub | 05.09.2004 | BLTC Brno | 1032 |
1 |
187 |
volná karta | 06.03.2020 15:49:33 |
25. |
volná karta | volná karta |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Dostál Petr | 22.02.1988 | BLTC Brno | 822 |
3 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 15.01.2020 17:48:06 |
|
2. |
Hrazdil Jan | 04.03.2005 | I.ČLTK Praha | 540 |
4 |
128 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 28.02.2020 14:32:47 |
3. |
Robiček Petr | 13.02.2000 | Tatran Starý Lískovec | 452 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 06.03.2020 21:12:02 |
|
4. |
Bartoš Adam | 06.12.1994 | VSK VŠB-TU Ostrava | 205 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 07.03.2020 16:06:31 |
|
5. |
Rychtář Hans | 21.01.2005 | SK Tenis Tišnov | 1032 |
1 |
561 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 07.03.2020 17:33:07 |
6. |
Chmelík Oliver | 22.03.2001 | LTC Hodonín | 153 |
12 |
81 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 07.03.2020 21:18:49 |
7. |
Navrátil Filip | 18.11.2001 | TC Brno. | 634 |
4 |
87 |
IS: lhůta 8 dní | 09.03.2020 10:41:10 |