Pořadí |
Klub |
Vítězství |
Porážky |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Body v tabulce |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lokomotiva Beroun B | 5 |
1 |
31:23 |
69:49 |
559:439 |
11 |
|
2 |
Spartak Hořovice | 4 |
2 |
32:22 |
71:50 |
563:431 |
10 |
|
3 |
TK Březnice | 4 |
2 |
31:23 |
69:52 |
539:474 |
10 |
|
4 |
Tennis club Hýskov | 3 |
3 |
31:23 |
66:54 |
532:468 |
9 |
|
5 |
Baník Příbram | 2 |
4 |
24:30 |
50:67 |
459:558 |
8 |
|
6 |
Sokol Nučice B | 2 |
4 |
21:33 |
46:68 |
374:521 |
8 |
|
7 |
SPORT EDEN Beroun | 1 |
5 |
19:35 |
43:74 |
409:544 |
7 |
|
8 |
volno | 0 |
0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0 |
Kolo |
Datum |
Utkání |
Domácí družstvo |
Hostující družstvo |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Zápis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
5.5.2012 |
4 |
Lokomotiva Beroun B | Tennis club Hýskov | 6:3 |
14:7 |
112:78 |
domácí |
hosté |
výsledek sad |
hry |
sady |
body |
||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jméno |
BH |
Jméno |
BH |
1. |
2. |
3. |
D |
H |
D |
H |
D |
H |
|
1. |
Váňa Tomáš | 1 |
Miler Vlastimil | 1 |
6:2 |
6:1 |
12 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
2. |
Uhřík Jakub | 1 |
Moucha Pavel | 1 |
6:1 |
6:2 |
12 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
3. |
Kočmídová Tereza | 4 |
Šejdlová Markéta | 3 |
3:6 |
2:6 |
5 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
4. |
Kymličková Kateřina | 1 |
Kaslová Lucie | 1 |
6:1 |
6:2 |
12 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
5. |
Chalupecký Daniel | 1 |
Veselý Marek | 1 |
4:6 |
6:1 |
4:6 |
14 |
13 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
6. |
Krbec Marek | 1 |
Málek Roman | 1 |
6:3 |
6:3 |
12 |
6 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
7. |
Kočmídová Tereza Kymličková Kateřina |
4 1 |
Šejdlová Markéta Kaslová Lucie |
3 1 |
7:6 |
3:6 |
6:7 |
16 |
19 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
8. |
Váňa Tomáš Chalupecký Daniel |
1 1 |
Miler Vlastimil Veselý Marek |
1 1 |
3:6 |
6:1 |
7:6 |
16 |
13 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
9. |
Uhřík Jakub Krbec Marek |
1 1 |
Moucha Pavel Málek Roman |
1 1 |
6:0 |
7:6 |
13 |
6 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
112 |
78 |
14 |
7 |
6 |
3 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Váňa Tomáš | 21.08.1999 |
1028 |
1 |
2 |
Uhřík Jakub | 12.09.1998 |
1028 |
1 |
3 |
Brůna Jan | 03.12.1998 |
1028 |
1 |
4 |
Chalupecký Daniel | 22.04.1999 |
1028 |
1 |
5 |
Brůna Zdeněk | 30.01.2001 |
1028 |
1 |
6 |
Krbec Marek | 10.10.2002 |
1028 |
1 |
7 |
Beňo David | 05.07.1999 |
1028 |
1 |
21 |
Kočmídová Tereza | 11.06.1999 |
402 |
4 |
22 |
Špalková Aneta | 31.03.2002 |
638 |
1 |
23 |
Kymličková Kateřina | 27.10.2000 |
638 |
1 |
24 |
Končelová Anna | 09.12.1999 |
638 |
1 |
25 |
Končelová Eliška | 09.12.1999 |
638 |
1 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Miler Vlastimil | 10.09.1999 |
1028 |
1 |
2 |
Moucha Pavel | 19.09.1999 |
1028 |
1 |
3 |
Veselý Marek | 06.02.2000 |
1028 |
1 |
4 |
Málek Roman | 24.12.2000 |
1028 |
1 |
5 |
Pudhorocký Petr | 13.06.2001 |
1028 |
1 |
6 |
Maršoun Michal | 22.09.2000 |
1028 |
1 |
7 |
Beno Ronald | 18.07.2001 |
1028 |
1 |
21 |
Šejdlová Markéta | 16.08.1999 |
609 |
3 |
22 |
Pudhorocká Aneta | 11.12.1998 |
638 |
1 |
23 |
Kaslová Lucie | 19.04.1999 |
638 |
1 |
24 |
Rusová Dominika | 15.06.1999 |
638 |
1 |