Datum narození: | 17.09.2014 |
Platnost reg. do: | 30.09.2024 |
Klub: | SK HAMR, z.s. |
# | Klub | ml. žactvo cž (BH) |
st. žactvo cž (BH) | dorost cž (BH) | dospělí cž (BH) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024-L | SK HAMR, z.s. | 426 (6) |
02.12.2023, Tempo PrahaTempo Praha (C - 800), K: 4/4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
32>16 | Vanerová Nela | - | Altergott Larissa | 6:4, 6:2 |
získané body: 0 b. |
02.12.2023, Tempo PrahaTempo Praha (C - 800), K: 4/4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
8>4 | Žáková, Krausová | - | Altergott, Svobodová | 6:3, 5:7, 1:0 (5) |
získané body: 0 b. |
08.12.2023, Mladší žáciSK Satalice (C - 600), K: 4/4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
16>8 | Dovrtělová Kristýna | - | Altergott Larissa | 4:6, 6:4, 1:0 (6) |
získané body: 0 b. |
08.12.2023, Mladší žáciSK Satalice (C - 600), K: 4/4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
8>4 | Cikánková, Vintuniak | - | Bernardová, Altergott | scr. |
získané body: 0 b. |
16.12.2023, Tempo PrahaTempo Praha (C - 800), K: 5/4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
32>16 | Hájková Karolína | - | Altergott Larissa | 7:5, 6:3 |
získané body: 0 b. |
16.12.2023, Tempo PrahaTempo Praha (C - 800), K: 5/4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
16>8 | Burešová, Dušková | - | Žambochová, Altergott | 6:1, 6:3 |
získané body: 0 b. |
13.01.2024, TJ Spoje PrahaTJ Spoje Praha (C - 600), K: 6/6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
32>16 | Altergott Larissa | - | Beranová Thea | 6:0, 6:0 |
16>8 | Kozlova Sofija | - | Altergott Larissa | 6:2, 6:1 |
získané body: 11 b. |
13.01.2024, TJ Spoje PrahaTJ Spoje Praha (C - 600), K: 6/6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
16>8 | Žambochová, Altergott | - | Čápová, Kozáková | 6:2, 6:4 |
8>4 | Žambochová, Altergott | - | Červená, Jezberová | 6:4, 6:1 |
4>2 | Sudková, Moravčíková | - | Žambochová, Altergott | 6:0, 7:6 |
získané body: 11 b. |
10.02.2024, Tempo PrahaTempo Praha (C - 800), K: 7/6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
32>16 | Altergott Larissa | - | Krausová Sophie Anna | 6:3, 6:2 |
16>8 | Šolcová Zuzana | - | Altergott Larissa | 6:4, 6:0 |
získané body: 13 b. |
10.02.2024, Tempo PrahaTempo Praha (C - 800), K: 7/6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
16>8 | Žambochová, Altergott | - | Kozáková, Čápová | 6:3, 6:4 |
8>4 | Brandtová, Slobodová | - | Žambochová, Altergott | scr. |
získané body: 8 b. |
17.02.2024, HAMR CUPSK HAMR, z.s. (C - 800), K: 6/6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
16>8 | Slobodová Gabriela | - | Altergott Larissa | 7:5, 7:5 |
získané body: 0 b. |
17.02.2024, HAMR CUPSK HAMR, z.s. (C - 800), K: 6/6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
8>4 | Pírková, Altergott | - | Macháčková, Kučerová | 6:4, 6:1 |
4>2 | Sudková, Frommová | - | Pírková, Altergott | 6:2, 6:3 |
získané body: 11 b. |
16.03.2024, HAMR CUPSK HAMR, z.s. (C - 800), K: 5/5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
32>16 | Kontsevaia Monika | - | Altergott Larissa | 6:0, 6:4 |
získané body: 0 b. |
16.03.2024, HAMR CUPSK HAMR, z.s. (C - 800), K: 5/5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
16>8 | Repšová, Svobodová | - | Kontsevaia, Altergott | 7:6, 7:5 |
získané body: 0 b. |
23.03.2024TC ESO Praha z.s. (C - 800), K: 7/6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
32>16 | Altergott Larissa | - | Trnečková Anna | 6:1, 6:2 |
16>8 | Robová Barbora | - | Altergott Larissa | 6:1, 6:1 |
získané body: 13 b. |
23.03.2024TC ESO Praha z.s. (C - 800), K: 7/6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
8>4 | Kontsevaia, Krausová | - | Altergott, Svobodová | 4:6, 6:1, 1:0 |
získané body: 0 b. |