Datum narození: | 17.07.2008 |
Platnost reg. do: | 28.03.2025 |
Klub: | TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová,z.s. |
# | Klub | ml. žactvo cž (BH) |
st. žactvo cž (BH) | dorost cž (BH) | dospělí cž (BH) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2020 | LTC Velen Boskovice | 589 (9) | |||
2021 | LTC Velen Boskovice | 374 (1) | 527 (4) |
||
2022-Z | LTC Velen Boskovice | 209 (9) |
|||
2022-L | LTC Velen Boskovice | 233 (9) |
|||
2023-Z | LTC Velen Boskovice | 143 (1) |
672 (4) | ||
2023-L | LTC Velen Boskovice | 154 (1) |
487 (4) | ||
2024-Z | LTC Velen Boskovice | 365 (6) |
25.11.2023, Babolat Cup 2023TK Znojmo (C - 800), K: 4/4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
16>8 | Doucha Jakub | - | Kuba Tomáš | 2:6, 6:4, 1:0 |
získané body: 0 b. |
16.12.2023Sokol Letovice (C - 800), K: 5/5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
16>8 | Kuba Tomáš | - | Klimeš Prokop | 6:1, 6:1 |
8>4 | Kozel Aleš | - | Kuba Tomáš | 6:4, 6:4 |
získané body: 13 b. |
16.12.2023Sokol Letovice (C - 800), K: 5/5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
16>8 | Čujan, Zajicek | - | CEBÁK, Kuba | 6:3, 6:1 |
získané body: 0 b. |
27.12.2023, VYSOČANSKÝ POHÁR CTJ Sokol Vysočany (C - 800), K: 4/4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
16>8 | Vokroj Marek | - | Kuba Tomáš | 6:2, 7:6 |
získané body: 0 b. |
27.12.2023, VYSOČANSKÝ POHÁR CTJ Sokol Vysočany (C - 800), K: 4/4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
8>4 | Hlavnička, Faktor | - | Kuba, Hrach | 6:3, 6:2 |
získané body: 0 b. |
06.01.2024, Tatra CupTK Hlinsko (C - 600), K: 4/4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
16>8 | Kuba Tomáš | - | Kváš Marian | 7:6 (3), 6:1 |
8>4 | Koc Rafael | - | Kuba Tomáš | 6:2, 6:2 |
získané body: 10 b. |
27.01.2024TK Třebíč (C - 800), K: 4/4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
16>8 | Lelek Petr | - | Kuba Tomáš | 6:0, 6:2 |
získané body: 0 b. |
27.01.2024TK Třebíč (C - 800), K: 4/4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
8>4 | Dufek, Říha | - | Kuba, Holík | 6:4, 6:1 |
získané body: 0 b. |
17.02.2024, ŽLTC CUPŽLTC Brno (C - 800), K: 5/5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
32>16 | Žák Filip | - | Kuba Tomáš | 6:7 (2), 7:6 (2), 1:0 (5) |
získané body: 0 b. |
17.02.2024, ŽLTC CUPŽLTC Brno (C - 800), K: 5/5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
16>8 | Žák, VALOUCH | - | Kuba, Brtník | 4:6, 6:4, 1:0 (3) |
získané body: 0 b. |
24.02.2024, Chimney cup 2024TJ Brno-Komín (C - 700), K: 5/4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
16>8 | Dvořák Jakub | - | Kuba Tomáš | 6:1, 7:5 |
získané body: 0 b. |
02.03.2024, WILSON CUPSK Tenis Tišnov (C - 800), K: 4/4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
16>8 | Kuba Tomáš | - | PALME PROKOP | 6:3, 6:3 |
8>4 | Řezanina Matyáš | - | Kuba Tomáš | 6:2, 6:2 |
získané body: 10 b. |
09.03.2024, Babolat Cup 2024TK Znojmo (C - 800), K: 4/4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
16>8 | Nekut Antonín | - | Kuba Tomáš | 3:6, 6:4, 1:0 |
získané body: 0 b. |
09.03.2024, Babolat Cup 2024TK Znojmo (C - 800), K: 4/4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
4>2 | Wirgler, Laššan | - | Kuba, Králík | 6:0, 6:3 |
získané body: 0 b. |
16.03.2024TK Česká Třebová, z.s. (C - 700), K: 5/4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
32>16 | Marek Patrik | - | Kuba Tomáš | 6:2, 7:5 |
získané body: 0 b. |