Pořadí | Klub | Vítězství | Porážky | Body | Sety |
Hry | Body v tabulce | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
TK Uherské Hradiště B | 2 |
0 |
18:0 |
36:1 |
222:87 |
4 |
|
2 |
TK Fatra Napajedla | 2 |
0 |
13:5 |
26:12 |
183:147 |
4 |
|
3 |
LTC Hodonín B | 1 |
0 |
6:3 |
12:7 |
87:62 |
2 |
|
4 |
TK Kunovice | 1 |
0 |
5:4 |
11:9 |
81:77 |
2 |
|
5 |
TJ Slavoj Velké Pavlovice | 0 |
2 |
7:11 |
15:22 |
127:162 |
2 |
|
6 |
Orel jednota Uherský Brod | 0 |
2 |
4:14 |
10:29 |
107:191 |
2 |
|
7 |
TK Vyškov B | 0 |
2 |
1:17 |
4:34 |
139:220 |
2 |
|
8 |
volno | 0 |
0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0 |
Kolo |
Datum |
Utkání |
Domácí družstvo |
Hostující družstvo |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Zápis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
27.4.2024 |
4 |
LTC Hodonín B | TJ Slavoj Velké Pavlovice | 6:3 |
12:7 |
87:62 |
|
2 |
4.5.2024 |
5 |
volno | LTC Hodonín B | 0:0 |
|||
3 |
11.5.2024 |
12 |
TK Fatra Napajedla | LTC Hodonín B | 0:0 |
|||
4 |
25.5.2024 |
14 |
LTC Hodonín B | TK Uherské Hradiště B | 0:0 |
|||
5 |
1.6.2024 |
19 |
TK Kunovice | LTC Hodonín B | 0:0 |
|||
6 |
15.6.2024 |
23 |
LTC Hodonín B | Orel jednota Uherský Brod | 0:0 |
|||
7 |
22.6.2024 |
26 |
TK Vyškov B | LTC Hodonín B | 0:0 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Průdek Šimon (H) | 23.03.2009 |
1029 |
1 |
2 |
Juřica Tomáš | 03.01.1978 |
1029 |
1 |
3 |
Otáhal Jan | 08.10.1994 |
1029 |
1 |
4 |
Boltvan Martin | 11.10.2004 |
1029 |
1 |
5 |
Holý Daniel | 03.10.1996 |
1029 |
1 |
6 |
Krahulec Martin (EU) | 06.08.2008 |
1029 |
1 |
7 |
Chovanec Adam (H) | 19.09.1999 |
1029 |
1 |
8 |
Suchánek Ondřej | 25.03.2006 |
1029 |
1 |
9 |
Čermák Ivo | 10.02.1978 |
1029 |
1 |
10 |
Krist Tomáš | 19.05.2004 |
1029 |
1 |
11 |
Chaloupka Timotej | 04.02.2009 |
1029 |
1 |
21 |
Martincová Veronika (H) | 28.02.1985 |
616 |
4 |
22 |
Mrázová Vanesa | 15.07.2009 |
927 |
1 |
23 |
Melicharová Klára | 09.06.1993 |
927 |
1 |
24 |
Kordulíková Emma | 12.05.2005 |
927 |
1 |
25 |
Haruštiaková Klára | 16.03.2009 |
927 |
1 |
26 |
Neuročná Martina (EU) | 23.10.1984 |
927 |
1 |