Pořadí | Klub | Vítězství | Porážky | Body | Sety |
Hry | Body v tabulce | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
TopTennis Xaverov s.r.o. | 2 |
0 |
9:3 |
18:7 |
123:82 |
4 |
|
2 |
Tenisová škola Lucie Hradecké z.s. | 2 |
0 |
8:4 |
17:11 |
126:100 |
4 |
|
3 |
Tenis Cibulka | 2 |
0 |
7:5 |
15:10 |
118:88 |
4 |
|
4 |
TCD Donovalská | 1 |
1 |
9:3 |
18:7 |
124:81 |
3 |
|
5 |
VŠTJ Technika Praha strojní B | 1 |
1 |
6:6 |
15:13 |
113:115 |
3 |
|
6 |
LOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. B | 0 |
2 |
5:7 |
10:15 |
85:113 |
2 |
|
7 |
Sokol Královice | 0 |
2 |
3:9 |
7:18 |
83:125 |
2 |
|
8 |
Sokol Čimice B | 0 |
2 |
1:11 |
3:22 |
72:140 |
2 |
Kolo |
Datum |
Utkání |
Domácí družstvo |
Hostující družstvo |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Zápis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
27.04.2024 |
1 |
Tenisová škola Lucie Hradecké z.s. | VŠTJ Technika Praha strojní B | 5:1 |
10:5 |
70:49 |
|
2 |
04.05.2024 |
8 |
TCD Donovalská | Tenisová škola Lucie Hradecké z.s. | 3:3 |
6:7 |
51:56 |
|
3 |
11.05.2024 |
10 |
Tenisová škola Lucie Hradecké z.s. | TopTennis Xaverov s.r.o. | 0:0 |
|||
4 |
25.05.2024 |
15 |
Tenis Cibulka | Tenisová škola Lucie Hradecké z.s. | 0:0 |
|||
5 |
01.06.2024 |
19 |
Tenisová škola Lucie Hradecké z.s. | Sokol Královice | 0:0 |
|||
6 |
15.06.2024 |
22 |
LOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. B | Tenisová škola Lucie Hradecké z.s. | 0:0 |
|||
7 |
22.06.2024 |
28 |
Tenisová škola Lucie Hradecké z.s. | Sokol Čimice B | 0:0 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hladíková Alexandra | 19.10.2010 |
304 |
6 |
2 |
Drašarová Eliška | 27.07.2010 |
472 |
4 |
3 |
Hoffelnerová Nikola | 20.04.2011 |
569 |
3 |
4 |
Spoustová Zuzana | 12.10.2011 |
605 |
3 |
5 |
Poulíčková Sofie | 12.04.2013 |
727 |
1 |
6 |
Kratochvíl Michal | 03.10.2011 |
896 |
1 |
7 |
Železný Jiří | 29.05.2014 |
896 |
1 |
8 |
Zralá Natálie | 09.04.2013 |
727 |
1 |
9 |
Šefčík Jan | 23.07.2010 |
896 |
1 |
10 |
Šefčíková Pavla | 24.09.2011 |
727 |
1 |
11 |
Žižková Magdalena | 18.08.2011 |
727 |
1 |
12 |
Křivánková Eliška | 18.09.2011 |
727 |
1 |