Pořadí |
Klub |
Vítězství |
Porážky |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Body v tabulce |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tenis & Padel klub Písečná, z.s. B | 7 |
0 |
55:8 |
111:23 |
744:384 |
14 |
|
2 |
TK Konstruktiva, z.s. C | 5 |
2 |
39:24 |
82:51 |
617:488 |
12 |
|
3 |
LTC Radotín B | 5 |
2 |
34:29 |
75:64 |
616:584 |
12 |
|
4 |
Sokol Královice | 4 |
3 |
31:32 |
65:66 |
560:539 |
11 |
|
5 |
CPM Tenis Praha | 2 |
5 |
29:34 |
64:72 |
520:555 |
9 |
|
6 |
TCD Donovalská | 2 |
5 |
27:36 |
56:77 |
450:526 |
9 |
|
7 |
Sokol Petrovice C | 2 |
5 |
23:40 |
49:82 |
495:610 |
9 |
|
8 |
TK Horní Měcholupy B | 1 |
6 |
14:49 |
31:98 |
361:677 |
7 |
Kolo |
Datum |
Utkání |
Domácí družstvo |
Hostující družstvo |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Zápis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
27.4.2019 |
4 |
TK Horní Měcholupy B | LTC Radotín B | 2:7 |
5:14 |
73:103 |
domácí |
hosté |
výsledek sad |
hry |
sady |
body |
||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jméno |
BH |
Jméno |
BH |
1. |
2. |
3. |
D |
H |
D |
H |
D |
H |
|
1. |
Blažek Dominik | 1 |
Kutil Šimon | 1 |
6:2 |
6:4 |
12 |
6 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
2. |
Šplechtna Svatopluk | 1 |
Johanides Jan | 1 |
0:6 |
3:6 |
3 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
3. |
Blažková Aneta | 1 |
Mezerová Adéla | 1 |
5:7 |
6:4 |
4:6 |
15 |
17 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
4. |
Rücková Lucie | 1 |
Zounková Martina | 1 |
1:6 |
3:6 |
4 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
5. |
Botek David | 1 |
Franta Adam | 1 |
3:6 |
5:7 |
8 |
13 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
6. |
Rýva Vojtěch | 1 |
Fleischner Jan | 1 |
4:6 |
5:7 |
9 |
13 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
7. |
Blažková Aneta Rücková Lucie |
1 1 |
Mezerová Adéla Zounková Martina |
1 1 |
6:7 |
1:6 |
7 |
13 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
8. |
Blažek Dominik Šplechtna Svatopluk |
1 1 |
Kutil Šimon Franta Adam |
1 1 |
0:6 |
2:6 |
2 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
9. |
Botek David Rýva Vojtěch |
1 1 |
Johanides Jan Fleischner Jan |
1 1 |
7:5 |
6:0 |
13 |
5 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
73 |
103 |
5 |
14 |
2 |
7 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bursa Matyáš (H) | 24.07.1998 |
1044 |
1 |
2 |
Blažek Dominik | 30.07.1998 |
1044 |
1 |
3 |
Fiala Karel (H) | 23.01.1982 |
1044 |
1 |
4 |
Fiala Karel (H) | 21.05.1958 |
1044 |
1 |
5 |
Šplechtna Svatopluk | 30.11.1969 |
1044 |
1 |
6 |
Hrouda Jiří | 08.03.1957 |
1044 |
1 |
7 |
Botek David | 09.07.2004 |
1044 |
1 |
8 |
Kulík Albert | 02.02.2002 |
1044 |
1 |
9 |
Kunc Adam | 05.04.2003 |
1044 |
1 |
10 |
Rýva Vojtěch | 06.03.2004 |
1044 |
1 |
11 |
Vích Marek | 04.12.1972 |
1044 |
1 |
12 |
Musílek Petr | 10.05.1978 |
1044 |
1 |
21 |
Ernestová Laura | 19.04.2000 |
1030 |
1 |
22 |
Holovská Nina | 10.10.1975 |
1030 |
1 |
23 |
Schwarzová Barbora | 28.06.2002 |
1030 |
1 |
24 |
Hovorková Michaela | 18.05.1977 |
1030 |
1 |
25 |
Štochlová Karolina | 01.08.1987 |
1030 |
1 |
26 |
Blažková Aneta | 04.08.2005 |
1030 |
1 |
27 |
Černá Tereza | 06.12.2004 |
1030 |
1 |
28 |
Rücková Lucie | 21.02.2006 |
1030 |
1 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kutil Šimon | 11.10.2001 |
1044 |
1 |
2 |
Johanides Jan | 15.02.2000 |
1044 |
1 |
3 |
Franta Adam | 17.09.2003 |
1044 |
1 |
4 |
Fleischner Jan | 19.10.1994 |
1044 |
1 |
5 |
Bartoníček Jiří | 13.12.1966 |
1044 |
1 |
6 |
Rys Martin | 21.02.1967 |
1044 |
1 |
7 |
Žďárský Matěj | 15.06.1999 |
1044 |
1 |
8 |
Raška Tomáš | 05.07.2003 |
1044 |
1 |
21 |
Mezerová Adéla | 23.01.2001 |
1030 |
1 |
22 |
Zounková Martina | 15.07.2001 |
1030 |
1 |
23 |
Wallová Anna | 19.03.1987 |
1030 |
1 |
24 |
Kotorová Veronika | 23.04.1992 |
1030 |
1 |
25 |
Jarošová Julie (H) | 20.09.2004 |
1030 |
1 |