Pořadí |
Klub |
Vítězství |
Porážky |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Body v tabulce |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tenisová akademie Březno u Loun | 6 |
0 |
41:13 |
83:28 |
588:325 |
12 |
|
2 |
Sokol Košťany | 4 |
2 |
38:16 |
77:40 |
583:472 |
10 |
|
3 |
SPORTCLUB 80 Chomutov | 4 |
2 |
34:20 |
72:44 |
568:438 |
10 |
|
4 |
Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Osek | 3 |
3 |
24:30 |
48:61 |
465:503 |
9 |
|
5 |
TK Dubí B | 2 |
4 |
26:28 |
56:60 |
509:528 |
8 |
|
6 |
TK Louny C | 2 |
4 |
25:29 |
52:62 |
489:515 |
8 |
|
7 |
TJ SVAH Všebořice, o.s. A | 0 |
6 |
1:53 |
13:106 |
279:700 |
6 |
|
8 |
0 |
0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0 |
Kolo |
Datum |
Utkání |
Domácí družstvo |
Hostující družstvo |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Zápis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 |
9.6.2018 |
19 |
TK Dubí B | SPORTCLUB 80 Chomutov | 1:8 |
4:16 |
59:114 |
domácí |
hosté |
výsledek sad |
hry |
sady |
body |
||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jméno |
BH |
Jméno |
BH |
1. |
2. |
3. |
D |
H |
D |
H |
D |
H |
|
1. |
Schaffner David | 1 |
Kopečný Pavel | 1 |
6:4 |
1:6 |
3:6 |
10 |
16 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
2. |
Veselý Ondřej | 1 |
Kub Miroslav | 1 |
7:6 |
1:6 |
2:6 |
10 |
18 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
3. |
Kneiflová Šárka | 1 |
Bachorová Soňa | 1 |
1:6 |
1:6 |
2 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
4. |
Kneiflová Eliška | 1 |
Exnerová Šárka | 1 |
1:6 |
3:6 |
4 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
5. |
Koníček Libor | 1 |
Rödling Jiří | 1 |
6:4 |
6:4 |
12 |
8 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
6. |
Šimek Patrik | 1 |
Brand Roman | 1 |
0:6 |
2:6 |
2 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
7. |
Schaffner David Veselý Ondřej |
1 1 |
Kopečný Pavel Kub Miroslav |
1 1 |
4:6 |
4:6 |
8 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
8. |
Koníček Libor Šimek Patrik |
1 1 |
Rödling Jiří Brand Roman |
1 1 |
4:6 |
4:6 |
8 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
9. |
Kneiflová Šárka Kneiflová Eliška |
1 1 |
Bachorová Soňa Exnerová Šárka |
1 1 |
2:6 |
1:6 |
3 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
59 |
114 |
4 |
16 |
1 |
8 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lukáš Daniel | 21.12.1970 |
1035 |
1 |
2 |
Vartecký Miroslav | 28.11.1973 |
1035 |
1 |
3 |
Hrubeš Miroslav | 28.08.1972 |
1035 |
1 |
4 |
Jícha Miroslav | 26.06.1975 |
1035 |
1 |
5 |
Schaffner David | 07.07.1975 |
1035 |
1 |
6 |
Koníček Martin | 11.02.1995 |
1035 |
1 |
7 |
Beer Jaroslav | 31.12.1975 |
1035 |
1 |
8 |
Paneš Jan | 18.10.1971 |
1035 |
1 |
9 |
Veselý Ondřej | 02.07.2000 |
1035 |
1 |
10 |
Vaněček Jiří | 30.06.1987 |
1035 |
1 |
11 |
Koníček Libor | 24.11.1971 |
1035 |
1 |
12 |
Šimek Patrik | 31.01.2001 |
1035 |
1 |
21 |
Balochová Lenka | 28.10.1962 |
1031 |
1 |
22 |
Havrlíková Martina | 24.02.1990 |
1031 |
1 |
23 |
Hujová Ivana | 21.10.1965 |
1031 |
1 |
24 |
Kneiflová Šárka | 27.05.1970 |
1031 |
1 |
25 |
Kneiflová Eliška | 01.12.1998 |
1031 |
1 |
26 |
Jančárková Anna | 11.09.2004 |
1031 |
1 |
27 |
Batíková Adéla | 13.06.2004 |
1031 |
1 |
28 |
Juštinová Anna | 10.06.2005 |
1031 |
1 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kopečný Pavel | 29.10.1976 |
1035 |
1 |
2 |
Kub Miroslav | 22.02.1974 |
1035 |
1 |
3 |
Rödling Jiří | 06.09.1979 |
1035 |
1 |
4 |
Novák Antonín | 10.02.1977 |
1035 |
1 |
5 |
Brand Roman | 17.07.1964 |
1035 |
1 |
6 |
Moule Pavel | 16.07.1976 |
1035 |
1 |
21 |
Bachorová Soňa | 28.10.1961 |
1031 |
1 |
22 |
Exnerová Šárka | 23.07.1963 |
1031 |
1 |