Pořadí |
Klub |
Vítězství |
Porážky |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Body v tabulce |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
SK Matchball Česká Lípa B | 8 |
0 |
63:9 |
127:20 |
797:210 |
16 |
|
2 |
TJ Sokol Budyně n.Ohř. | 6 |
2 |
41:31 |
88:64 |
701:615 |
14 |
|
3 |
TK Roudnice n.L. | 6 |
2 |
46:26 |
95:60 |
682:623 |
13 |
|
4 |
TK Doksy | 5 |
3 |
38:34 |
87:74 |
722:633 |
13 |
|
5 |
Slavoj Litoměřice B | 3 |
5 |
33:39 |
70:84 |
626:649 |
11 |
|
6 |
SK Podještědští Pardálové | 3 |
5 |
28:44 |
55:93 |
515:691 |
11 |
|
7 |
SK Štětí | 2 |
6 |
25:47 |
57:98 |
590:759 |
10 |
|
8 |
Tenis Libochovice | 2 |
6 |
25:47 |
54:97 |
500:736 |
10 |
|
9 |
TK SLOVANKA Č. Lípa | 1 |
7 |
25:47 |
56:99 |
542:759 |
9 |
|
10 |
0 |
0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0 |
Kolo |
Datum |
Utkání |
Domácí družstvo |
Hostující družstvo |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Zápis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 |
8.5.2018 |
17 |
Slavoj Litoměřice B | TK SLOVANKA Č. Lípa | 4:5 |
9:10 |
84:79 |
domácí |
hosté |
výsledek sad |
hry |
sady |
body |
||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jméno |
BH |
Jméno |
BH |
1. |
2. |
3. |
D |
H |
D |
H |
D |
H |
|
1. |
Kačur Radim | 1 |
Bárta Adam | 4 |
0:6 |
0:6 |
0 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
2. |
Pospíšil Samuel | 1 |
Ficaj Petr | 3 |
4:6 |
2:6 |
6 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
3. |
Knapíková Leontina | 1 |
Horáková Barbora | 1 |
3:6 |
4:6 |
7 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
4. |
Mrázková Alena | 1 |
Sýkorová Nikol | 1 |
6:4 |
6:1 |
12 |
5 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
5. |
Daňo Marek | 1 |
Pavlas David | 1 |
6:1 |
6:1 |
12 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
6. |
Fišera Marek | 1 |
Kříž Filip | 1 |
6:1 |
6:1 |
12 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
7. |
Kačur Radim Pospíšil Samuel |
1 1 |
Bárta Adam Ficaj Petr |
4 3 |
2:6 |
2:6 |
4 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
8. |
Knapíková Leontina Mrázková Alena |
1 1 |
Horáková Barbora Sýkorová Nikol |
1 1 |
6:3 |
4:6 |
9:11 |
19 |
20 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
9. |
Daňo Marek Fišera Marek |
1 1 |
Pavlas David Kříž Filip |
1 1 |
6:1 |
6:1 |
12 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
84 |
79 |
9 |
10 |
4 |
5 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kryštof Dvořák | 22.01.2006 |
2103 |
1 |
2 |
Kačur Radim | 18.11.2008 |
2103 |
1 |
3 |
Pospíšil Samuel | 22.10.2008 |
2103 |
1 |
4 |
Henzl Lukáš | 15.04.2008 |
2103 |
1 |
5 |
Juda Marek | 15.02.2008 |
2103 |
1 |
6 |
Daňo Marek | 18.07.2008 |
2103 |
1 |
7 |
Fišera Marek | 20.09.2006 |
2103 |
1 |
21 |
Knapíková Leontina | 11.03.2008 |
1275 |
1 |
22 |
Mrázková Alena | 10.06.2008 |
1275 |
1 |
23 |
da Palma Sofia | 27.12.2006 |
1275 |
1 |
24 |
Labai Natálie | 29.09.2008 |
1275 |
1 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bárta Adam | 12.09.2006 |
1485 |
4 |
2 |
Ficaj Petr | 18.06.2006 |
1873 |
3 |
3 |
Havel Vít | 10.12.2006 |
1873 |
3 |
4 |
Rada Adam | 06.04.2007 |
2103 |
1 |
5 |
Pavlas David | 29.04.2007 |
2103 |
1 |
6 |
Kříž Filip | 07.08.2007 |
2103 |
1 |
21 |
Kuzněcovová Anna | 18.08.2006 |
927 |
3 |
22 |
Horáková Barbora | 27.07.2006 |
1275 |
1 |
23 |
Sýkorová Nikol | 18.01.2008 |
1275 |
1 |
24 |
Křivanová Klára | 23.04.2006 |
1275 |
1 |
25 |
Křivanová Tereza | 02.10.2008 |
1275 |
1 |