Pořadí |
Klub |
Vítězství |
Porážky |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Body v tabulce |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
TO Sokol Stará Bělá-TKV A | 6 |
1 |
50:13 |
104:28 |
690:328 |
13 |
|
2 |
SK JC Sport Opava C | 6 |
1 |
46:17 |
95:39 |
655:385 |
13 |
|
3 |
SK LAMA | 6 |
1 |
45:18 |
93:41 |
653:430 |
13 |
|
4 |
TK SC OSTRAVA B | 4 |
3 |
29:34 |
64:74 |
504:568 |
11 |
|
5 |
TJ Sokol Dolní Lhota | 3 |
4 |
27:36 |
59:79 |
485:609 |
10 |
|
6 |
TK Opava | 2 |
5 |
22:41 |
48:85 |
441:640 |
9 |
|
7 |
TK DEZA Valašské Meziříčí C | 1 |
6 |
21:42 |
47:88 |
478:609 |
8 |
|
8 |
TK Minerva Opava | 0 |
7 |
12:51 |
28:104 |
385:722 |
7 |
Kolo |
Datum |
Utkání |
Domácí družstvo |
Hostující družstvo |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Zápis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 |
01.05.2018 |
8 |
TJ Sokol Dolní Lhota | TK Opava | 6:3 |
12:7 |
90:59 |
domácí |
hosté |
výsledek sad |
hry |
sady |
body |
||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jméno |
BH |
Jméno |
BH |
1. |
2. |
3. |
D |
H |
D |
H |
D |
H |
|
1. |
Přindiš Matěj | 1 |
Pelc Adam | 3 |
6:7 |
0:6 |
6 |
13 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
2. |
Kňura David | 1 |
Stachovský Štěpán | 1 |
6:3 |
6:3 |
12 |
6 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
3. |
Klajmonová Patricie | 1 |
KUPKOVÁ KRISTÝNA (H) | 1 |
6:0 |
6:0 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
4. |
Jurčíková Anežka | 1 |
Chlopčíková Rozálie | 1 |
6:0 |
6:0 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
5. |
Kňura Jakub | 1 |
Škopík Jakub | 1 |
3:6 |
3:6 |
6 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
6. |
Proksch Roman | 1 |
Šťastný František | 1 |
6:2 |
6:3 |
12 |
5 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
7. |
Přindiš Matěj Kňura David |
1 1 |
Pelc Adam Škopík Jakub |
3 1 |
3:6 |
3:6 |
6 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
8. |
Kňura Jakub Proksch Roman |
1 1 |
Stachovský Štěpán Šťastný František |
1 1 |
7:5 |
4:6 |
1:0 |
12 |
11 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
9. |
Klajmonová Patricie Jurčíková Anežka |
1 1 |
KUPKOVÁ KRISTÝNA (H) Mikulenková Šarlota |
1 4 |
6:0 |
6:0 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
90 |
59 |
12 |
7 |
6 |
3 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Přindiš Matěj | 25.08.2004 |
1126 |
1 |
2 |
Kňura David | 14.11.2004 |
1126 |
1 |
3 |
Kňura Jakub | 08.06.2004 |
1126 |
1 |
4 |
Kopřiva Jonáš | 25.07.2006 |
1126 |
1 |
5 |
Proksch Roman | 24.07.2006 |
1126 |
1 |
6 |
Mikulec Filip | 22.06.2005 |
1126 |
1 |
7 |
Foltys David | 11.01.2006 |
1126 |
1 |
8 |
Ondruš Pavel | 29.08.2008 |
1126 |
1 |
9 |
Kočur Ondřej | 19.05.2008 |
1126 |
1 |
10 |
Bitta Adam | 24.04.2008 |
1126 |
1 |
21 |
Klajmonová Patricie | 10.09.2005 |
786 |
1 |
22 |
Bolková Markéta | 06.11.2005 |
786 |
1 |
23 |
Jurčíková Anežka | 28.11.2006 |
786 |
1 |
24 |
Kopřivová Adriana | 20.06.2008 |
786 |
1 |
25 |
Večeřová Dagmar | 29.02.2008 |
786 |
1 |
26 |
Otisková Lucie | 06.04.2006 |
786 |
1 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kašný Robert | 30.12.2005 |
1023 |
3 |
2 |
Pelc Adam | 06.09.2007 |
984 |
3 |
3 |
Stachovský Štěpán | 29.06.2005 |
1126 |
1 |
4 |
Škopík Jakub | 23.10.2006 |
1126 |
1 |
5 |
Tylšar Jakub | 09.10.2007 |
1126 |
1 |
6 |
Šťastný František | 29.10.2004 |
1126 |
1 |
7 |
Hendrych Adam | 24.07.2005 |
1126 |
1 |
8 |
Baklík Petr William | 26.08.2007 |
1126 |
1 |
9 |
Krybus Tomáš | 09.03.2006 |
1126 |
1 |
10 |
Štefka Josef | 18.10.2004 |
1126 |
1 |
21 |
Mikulenková Šarlota | 19.09.2005 |
485 |
4 |
22 |
Plachá Alžběta | 18.03.2008 |
786 |
1 |
23 |
KUPKOVÁ KRISTÝNA (H) | 17.01.2004 |
786 |
1 |
24 |
Honková Elen | 18.08.2007 |
786 |
1 |
25 |
Musialová Nikol | 15.01.2007 |
786 |
1 |
26 |
Kružberská Jůlie | 11.03.2007 |
786 |
1 |
27 |
Chlopčíková Rozálie | 23.04.2007 |
786 |
1 |