Pořadí |
Klub |
Vítězství |
Porážky |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Body v tabulce |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lokomotiva Praha B | 7 |
0 |
51:12 |
103:33 |
698:418 |
14 |
|
2 |
KAPITOL Tenis A | 6 |
1 |
49:14 |
103:30 |
686:356 |
13 |
|
3 |
TJ Sokol Vysočany TSM C | 4 |
3 |
32:31 |
67:64 |
555:547 |
11 |
|
4 |
TJ Břevnov A | 3 |
4 |
38:25 |
84:57 |
635:514 |
10 |
|
5 |
SK Meteor Praha B | 3 |
4 |
25:38 |
54:82 |
511:624 |
10 |
|
6 |
TJ TK Březiněves | 3 |
4 |
25:38 |
52:80 |
479:607 |
10 |
|
7 |
TJ Slavoj Tesla Hloubětín C | 1 |
6 |
18:45 |
40:96 |
426:696 |
8 |
|
8 |
TJ Astra Zahradní Město | 1 |
6 |
14:49 |
40:101 |
487:715 |
8 |
Kolo |
Datum |
Utkání |
Domácí družstvo |
Hostující družstvo |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Zápis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 |
25.6.2016 |
26 |
Lokomotiva Praha B | TJ Astra Zahradní Město | 9:0 |
18:3 |
111:64 |
domácí |
hosté |
výsledek sad |
hry |
sady |
body |
||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jméno |
BH |
Jméno |
BH |
1. |
2. |
3. |
D |
H |
D |
H |
D |
H |
|
1. |
Steiner František | 1 |
Sumka Roman | 1 |
6:2 |
6:2 |
12 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
2. |
Velek Tomáš | 1 |
Beneš Václav | 1 |
6:3 |
6:1 |
12 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
3. |
Skřivánková Jana | 3 |
Weyrová Simona | 6 |
7:5 |
6:4 |
13 |
9 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
4. |
Balázsová Andrea | 1 |
Kloučková Kateřina | 1 |
6:1 |
6:3 |
12 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
5. |
Jandus Karel | 1 |
Potužník František | 1 |
6:4 |
6:4 |
12 |
8 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
6. |
Fiala Karel | 1 |
Hroza Tomáš | 1 |
6:2 |
3:6 |
6:1 |
15 |
9 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
7. |
Skřivánková Jana Balázsová Andrea |
3 1 |
Weyrová Simona Kloučková Kateřina |
6 1 |
6:4 |
4:6 |
1:0 |
11 |
10 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
8. |
Steiner František Velek Tomáš |
1 1 |
Sumka Roman Beneš Václav |
1 1 |
6:3 |
7:5 |
13 |
8 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
9. |
Jandus Karel Fiala Karel |
1 1 |
Potužník František Hroza Tomáš |
1 1 |
6:2 |
4:6 |
1:0 |
11 |
8 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
111 |
64 |
18 |
3 |
9 |
0 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dupal Tomáš | 22.07.1993 |
1048 |
1 |
2 |
Válek Miloš | 06.09.1959 |
1048 |
1 |
3 |
Steiner František | 25.01.1974 |
1048 |
1 |
4 |
Zelinka Jiří Javier | 25.01.1989 |
1048 |
1 |
5 |
Velek Tomáš | 22.11.1972 |
1048 |
1 |
6 |
Jandus Karel | 12.06.1974 |
1048 |
1 |
7 |
Fiala Karel | 21.05.1958 |
1048 |
1 |
8 |
Pavelka Michal | 12.03.1984 |
1048 |
1 |
21 |
Skřivánková Jana | 02.05.1986 |
781 |
3 |
22 |
Kiczmerová Silvie | 04.12.1987 |
1011 |
1 |
23 |
Balázsová Andrea | 07.06.1986 |
1011 |
1 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Königsmark Jan (H) | 14.12.1984 |
1048 |
1 |
2 |
Sumka Roman | 03.12.1986 |
1048 |
1 |
3 |
Zezulka Rudolf | 27.05.1976 |
1048 |
1 |
4 |
Beneš Václav | 17.02.1974 |
1048 |
1 |
5 |
Kratěna Jan | 06.03.1978 |
1048 |
1 |
6 |
Potužník František | 28.06.1972 |
1048 |
1 |
7 |
Voříšek Martin | 25.05.1974 |
1048 |
1 |
8 |
Hroza Tomáš | 21.11.1971 |
1048 |
1 |
21 |
Potužníková Kateřina | 23.11.1973 |
425 |
6 |
22 |
Weyrová Simona | 06.05.1975 |
443 |
6 |
23 |
Kábelová Barbora | 14.10.1981 |
1011 |
1 |
24 |
Kloučková Kateřina | 24.06.1978 |
1011 |
1 |