Pořadí |
Klub |
Vítězství |
Porážky |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Body v tabulce |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Slavoj Žiželice B | 9 |
0 |
73:8 |
148:18 |
948:324 |
18 |
|
2 |
Tenisový klub Benátky nad Jizerou B | 8 |
1 |
63:18 |
127:40 |
880:437 |
17 |
|
3 |
LTC Houštka A | 7 |
2 |
61:20 |
126:46 |
840:519 |
16 |
|
4 |
TJ TK Neratovice | 6 |
3 |
52:29 |
107:62 |
765:558 |
15 |
|
5 |
TC Realsport Nymburk B | 4 |
5 |
32:49 |
77:101 |
710:796 |
13 |
|
6 |
TO SK Mělník B | 4 |
5 |
40:41 |
85:89 |
652:741 |
12 |
|
7 |
LTC Kolín B | 3 |
6 |
24:56 |
52:114 |
513:812 |
12 |
|
8 |
TK Čáslav | 2 |
7 |
21:60 |
46:124 |
510:886 |
11 |
|
9 |
TK Mnichovo Hradiště | 2 |
7 |
18:62 |
39:129 |
504:878 |
11 |
|
10 |
TK Čelákovice | 0 |
9 |
20:61 |
44:128 |
515:886 |
9 |
Kolo |
Datum |
Utkání |
Domácí družstvo |
Hostující družstvo |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Zápis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
4.5.2014 NT 10.5. |
5 |
TC Realsport Nymburk B | TK Čáslav | 6:3 |
13:7 |
99:77 |
domácí |
hosté |
výsledek sad |
hry |
sady |
body |
||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jméno |
BH |
Jméno |
BH |
1. |
2. |
3. |
D |
H |
D |
H |
D |
H |
|
1. |
Goerojo Martin | 3 |
Bárta Jiří | 1 |
1:6 |
6:3 |
5:7 |
12 |
16 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
2. |
Jech Lukáš | 1 |
Opočenský Martin | 1 |
7:6 |
6:0 |
13 |
6 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
3. |
Jašková Gabriela | 1 |
Dvořáková Klára | 1 |
7:5 |
6:2 |
13 |
7 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
4. |
Šabatková Tereza | 1 |
Křivánková Lucie | 1 |
6:1 |
6:1 |
12 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
5. |
Stehlík Filip | 1 |
Šída Lubor | 1 |
6:3 |
6:0 |
12 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
6. |
Hybner Tomáš | 1 |
Nováček Filip | 1 |
2:6 |
3:6 |
5 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
7. |
Jašková Gabriela Šabatková Tereza |
1 1 |
Dvořáková Klára Křivánková Lucie |
1 1 |
5:7 |
7:5 |
1:0 |
13 |
12 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
8. |
Goerojo Martin Stehlík Filip |
3 1 |
Bárta Jiří Opočenský Martin |
1 1 |
7:6 |
6:1 |
13 |
7 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
9. |
Jech Lukáš Hybner Tomáš |
1 1 |
Šída Lubor Nováček Filip |
1 1 |
2:6 |
4:6 |
6 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
99 |
77 |
13 |
7 |
6 |
3 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Goerojo Martin | 11.03.1999 |
814 |
3 |
2 |
Březina Jiří | 22.10.1997 |
1048 |
1 |
3 |
Jech Lukáš | 10.01.1998 |
1048 |
1 |
4 |
Stehlík Filip | 19.02.1999 |
1048 |
1 |
5 |
Drška Vojtěch | 06.07.2000 |
1048 |
1 |
6 |
Rieger Radko | 21.02.2000 |
1048 |
1 |
7 |
Hybner Tomáš | 27.03.1998 |
1048 |
1 |
8 |
Krušinský Matěj | 26.04.2001 |
1048 |
1 |
9 |
Müller Alex | 30.06.2000 |
1048 |
1 |
10 |
Dítě František | 22.03.2002 |
1048 |
1 |
11 |
Kožurik Petr | 18.09.2000 |
1048 |
1 |
12 |
Farkaš Filip | 25.06.2003 |
1048 |
1 |
21 |
Riegerová Tereza | 01.12.1996 |
622 |
1 |
22 |
Svobodová Kateřina | 07.09.1996 |
622 |
1 |
23 |
Jašková Gabriela | 12.10.1998 |
622 |
1 |
24 |
Goerojová Kristýna | 05.05.1997 |
622 |
1 |
25 |
Šabatková Tereza | 27.06.2001 |
622 |
1 |
26 |
Studnická Adéla | 13.01.2003 |
622 |
1 |
27 |
Pazderová Tereza | 16.07.2000 |
622 |
1 |
28 |
Riegerová Marianna | 09.10.2000 |
622 |
1 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bárta Jiří | 28.03.1997 |
1048 |
1 |
2 |
Opočenský Martin | 12.07.1999 |
1048 |
1 |
3 |
Šída Lubor | 16.08.1999 |
1048 |
1 |
4 |
Peroutka Denis | 16.05.1999 |
1048 |
1 |
5 |
Nováček Filip | 13.02.2002 |
1048 |
1 |
6 |
Mrázek Michal | 03.11.2000 |
1048 |
1 |
7 |
Štěpánek Sebastián | 03.01.2000 |
1048 |
1 |
8 |
Kořínek Martin | 09.12.1999 |
1048 |
1 |
9 |
Hrstka Josef | 21.12.1998 |
1048 |
1 |
21 |
Pham Linda | 20.04.1999 |
622 |
1 |
22 |
Pechová Jana | 17.05.2000 |
622 |
1 |
23 |
Dvořáková Klára | 20.04.2001 |
622 |
1 |
24 |
Křivánková Lucie | 09.03.2000 |
622 |
1 |