Pořadí |
Klub |
Vítězství |
Porážky |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Body v tabulce |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Slavoj Žiželice B | 9 |
0 |
73:8 |
148:18 |
948:324 |
18 |
|
2 |
Tenisový klub Benátky nad Jizerou B | 8 |
1 |
63:18 |
127:40 |
880:437 |
17 |
|
3 |
LTC Houštka A | 7 |
2 |
61:20 |
126:46 |
840:519 |
16 |
|
4 |
TJ TK Neratovice | 6 |
3 |
52:29 |
107:62 |
765:558 |
15 |
|
5 |
TC Realsport Nymburk B | 4 |
5 |
32:49 |
77:101 |
710:796 |
13 |
|
6 |
TO SK Mělník B | 4 |
5 |
40:41 |
85:89 |
652:741 |
12 |
|
7 |
LTC Kolín B | 3 |
6 |
24:56 |
52:114 |
513:812 |
12 |
|
8 |
TK Čáslav | 2 |
7 |
21:60 |
46:124 |
510:886 |
11 |
|
9 |
TK Mnichovo Hradiště | 2 |
7 |
18:62 |
39:129 |
504:878 |
11 |
|
10 |
TK Čelákovice | 0 |
9 |
20:61 |
44:128 |
515:886 |
9 |
Kolo |
Datum |
Utkání |
Domácí družstvo |
Hostující družstvo |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Zápis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
4.5.2014 NT 10.5. |
3 |
TK Mnichovo Hradiště | Slavoj Žiželice B | 0:9 |
0:18 |
31:110 |
domácí |
hosté |
výsledek sad |
hry |
sady |
body |
||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jméno |
BH |
Jméno |
BH |
1. |
2. |
3. |
D |
H |
D |
H |
D |
H |
|
1. |
Podzimek Ondřej | 3 |
Sloboda Tomáš | 4 |
1:6 |
0:6 |
1 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
2. |
Eichler Daniel | 1 |
Mazura Jakub | 1 |
0:6 |
1:6 |
1 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
3. |
Kováč Jakub | 1 |
Sirůček Václav | 1 |
4:6 |
2:6 |
6 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
4. |
Kočiš Viktor | 1 |
Pajer Michal | 1 |
1:6 |
4:6 |
5 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
5. |
Lišková Alena (H) | 4 |
Fuxová Anna | 3 |
2:6 |
0:6 |
2 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
6. |
Svobodová Jana (H) | 3 |
Kostinková Ivona (H) | 3 |
1:6 |
1:6 |
2 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
7. |
Podzimek Ondřej Kováč Jakub |
3 1 |
Sloboda Tomáš Mazura Jakub |
4 1 |
0:6 |
0:6 |
0 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
8. |
Eichler Daniel Kočiš Viktor |
1 1 |
Sirůček Václav Pajer Michal |
1 1 |
2:6 |
5:7 |
7 |
13 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
9. |
Lišková Alena (H) Svobodová Jana (H) |
4 3 |
Fuxová Anna Kostinková Ivona (H) |
3 3 |
5:7 |
2:6 |
7 |
13 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
31 |
110 |
0 |
18 |
0 |
9 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Podzimek Ondřej | 15.03.1996 |
743 |
3 |
2 |
Rakouský Jan | 30.04.1996 |
519 |
4 |
3 |
Eichler Daniel | 19.04.1999 |
1048 |
1 |
4 |
Kovář Miroslav | 24.07.1997 |
1048 |
1 |
5 |
Kozák Jakub | 16.12.1997 |
1048 |
1 |
6 |
Oudrnický Martin | 23.08.1999 |
1048 |
1 |
7 |
Kováč Jakub | 26.09.2000 |
1048 |
1 |
8 |
Kováč Filip | 26.09.2000 |
1048 |
1 |
9 |
Kočiš Viktor | 18.11.2000 |
1048 |
1 |
10 |
Flanderka Roman | 27.03.2001 |
1048 |
1 |
11 |
Jerechinsky Alex | 20.07.2000 |
1048 |
1 |
12 |
Průšek Šimon | 08.09.2002 |
1048 |
1 |
21 |
Lišková Alena (H) | 04.02.1999 |
348 |
4 |
22 |
Svobodová Jana (H) | 21.07.1999 |
564 |
3 |
23 |
Menclová Dominika | 13.04.1996 |
622 |
1 |
24 |
Zdobinská Nela | 29.02.2000 |
622 |
1 |
25 |
Kovářová Lenka | 12.06.2003 |
622 |
1 |
26 |
Šlamborová Tereza | 22.05.2001 |
622 |
1 |
27 |
Čermáková Michaela | 19.09.2002 |
622 |
1 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bareš Daniel | 22.12.1998 |
559 |
4 |
2 |
Sloboda Tomáš | 16.01.2000 |
668 |
4 |
3 |
Hradecký Dan (H) | 14.06.2001 |
1048 |
1 |
4 |
Náhlovský Dominik | 29.03.2001 |
1048 |
1 |
5 |
Mazura Jakub | 13.01.1997 |
1048 |
1 |
6 |
Sirůček Václav | 16.11.1998 |
1048 |
1 |
7 |
Pajer Michal | 12.03.1999 |
1048 |
1 |
8 |
Buriánek Michal | 23.07.1998 |
1048 |
1 |
9 |
Železný Jan | 24.07.2000 |
1048 |
1 |
10 |
Buriánek Daniel | 30.12.2000 |
1048 |
1 |
11 |
Buriánek Tomáš | 31.03.1999 |
1048 |
1 |
12 |
Kubánek Jan | 03.01.2001 |
1048 |
1 |
21 |
Fuxová Anna | 10.06.1998 |
497 |
3 |
22 |
Kostinková Ivona (H) | 02.08.2000 |
512 |
3 |
23 |
Mařasová Natálie Anna | 28.10.2001 |
622 |
1 |
24 |
Vítová Andrea | 12.03.2001 |
622 |
1 |
25 |
Vítová Michaela | 16.03.2002 |
622 |
1 |
26 |
Malíková Petra | 09.09.2002 |
622 |
1 |
27 |
Beranová Kamila | 11.03.2003 |
622 |
1 |
28 |
Karásková Andrea | 19.02.2003 |
622 |
1 |