Pořadí |
Klub |
Vítězství |
Porážky |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Body v tabulce |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Slavoj Žiželice B | 9 |
0 |
73:8 |
148:18 |
948:324 |
18 |
|
2 |
Tenisový klub Benátky nad Jizerou B | 8 |
1 |
63:18 |
127:40 |
880:437 |
17 |
|
3 |
LTC Houštka A | 7 |
2 |
61:20 |
126:46 |
840:519 |
16 |
|
4 |
TJ TK Neratovice | 6 |
3 |
52:29 |
107:62 |
765:558 |
15 |
|
5 |
TC Realsport Nymburk B | 4 |
5 |
32:49 |
77:101 |
710:796 |
13 |
|
6 |
TO SK Mělník B | 4 |
5 |
40:41 |
85:89 |
652:741 |
12 |
|
7 |
LTC Kolín B | 3 |
6 |
24:56 |
52:114 |
513:812 |
12 |
|
8 |
TK Čáslav | 2 |
7 |
21:60 |
46:124 |
510:886 |
11 |
|
9 |
TK Mnichovo Hradiště | 2 |
7 |
18:62 |
39:129 |
504:878 |
11 |
|
10 |
TK Čelákovice | 0 |
9 |
20:61 |
44:128 |
515:886 |
9 |
Kolo |
Datum |
Utkání |
Domácí družstvo |
Hostující družstvo |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Zápis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 |
1.6.2014 NT 7.6. |
17 |
Slavoj Žiželice B | TK Čáslav | 8:1 |
16:2 |
106:40 |
domácí |
hosté |
výsledek sad |
hry |
sady |
body |
||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jméno |
BH |
Jméno |
BH |
1. |
2. |
3. |
D |
H |
D |
H |
D |
H |
|
1. |
Hradecký Dan (H) | 1 |
Bárta Jiří | 1 |
6:0 |
6:0 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
2. |
Mazura Jakub | 1 |
Opočenský Martin | 1 |
6:2 |
6:1 |
12 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
3. |
Fuxová Anna | 3 |
Dvořáková Klára | 1 |
6:2 |
6:0 |
12 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
4. |
Kostinková Ivona (H) | 3 |
Křivánková Lucie | 1 |
6:1 |
6:1 |
12 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
5. |
Sirůček Václav | 1 |
Šída Lubor | 1 |
6:0 |
6:1 |
12 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
6. |
Pajer Michal | 1 |
Nováček Filip | 1 |
3:6 |
6:7 |
9 |
13 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
7. |
Fuxová Anna Kostinková Ivona (H) |
3 3 |
Dvořáková Klára Křivánková Lucie |
1 1 |
6:2 |
6:3 |
12 |
5 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
8. |
Hradecký Dan (H) Mazura Jakub |
1 1 |
Bárta Jiří Opočenský Martin |
1 1 |
6:2 |
6:4 |
12 |
6 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
9. |
Sirůček Václav Pajer Michal |
1 1 |
Šída Lubor Nováček Filip |
1 1 |
6:3 |
7:5 |
13 |
8 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
106 |
40 |
16 |
2 |
8 |
1 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bareš Daniel | 22.12.1998 |
559 |
4 |
2 |
Sloboda Tomáš | 16.01.2000 |
668 |
4 |
3 |
Hradecký Dan (H) | 14.06.2001 |
1048 |
1 |
4 |
Náhlovský Dominik | 29.03.2001 |
1048 |
1 |
5 |
Mazura Jakub | 13.01.1997 |
1048 |
1 |
6 |
Sirůček Václav | 16.11.1998 |
1048 |
1 |
7 |
Pajer Michal | 12.03.1999 |
1048 |
1 |
8 |
Buriánek Michal | 23.07.1998 |
1048 |
1 |
9 |
Železný Jan | 24.07.2000 |
1048 |
1 |
10 |
Buriánek Daniel | 30.12.2000 |
1048 |
1 |
11 |
Buriánek Tomáš | 31.03.1999 |
1048 |
1 |
12 |
Kubánek Jan | 03.01.2001 |
1048 |
1 |
21 |
Fuxová Anna | 10.06.1998 |
497 |
3 |
22 |
Kostinková Ivona (H) | 02.08.2000 |
512 |
3 |
23 |
Mařasová Natálie Anna | 28.10.2001 |
622 |
1 |
24 |
Vítová Andrea | 12.03.2001 |
622 |
1 |
25 |
Vítová Michaela | 16.03.2002 |
622 |
1 |
26 |
Malíková Petra | 09.09.2002 |
622 |
1 |
27 |
Beranová Kamila | 11.03.2003 |
622 |
1 |
28 |
Karásková Andrea | 19.02.2003 |
622 |
1 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bárta Jiří | 28.03.1997 |
1048 |
1 |
2 |
Opočenský Martin | 12.07.1999 |
1048 |
1 |
3 |
Šída Lubor | 16.08.1999 |
1048 |
1 |
4 |
Peroutka Denis | 16.05.1999 |
1048 |
1 |
5 |
Nováček Filip | 13.02.2002 |
1048 |
1 |
6 |
Mrázek Michal | 03.11.2000 |
1048 |
1 |
7 |
Štěpánek Sebastián | 03.01.2000 |
1048 |
1 |
8 |
Kořínek Martin | 09.12.1999 |
1048 |
1 |
9 |
Hrstka Josef | 21.12.1998 |
1048 |
1 |
21 |
Pham Linda | 20.04.1999 |
622 |
1 |
22 |
Pechová Jana | 17.05.2000 |
622 |
1 |
23 |
Dvořáková Klára | 20.04.2001 |
622 |
1 |
24 |
Křivánková Lucie | 09.03.2000 |
622 |
1 |