Název: |
HEAD CUP |
Datum: |
24.-24.09. |
Pořadatel: |
TJ Žďár nad Sázavou (300) |
Místo konání: |
ŽĎÁR NAD SÁZAVOU |
Kódové číslo: |
916064 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
7 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
32 |
Prezentace v |
Ne do 09:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Zelený Radek |
Bezručova 56 | |
59101 Žďár nad Sázavou | |
Tel. (1): |
776 884 159 |
E-mail: |
radek.zeleny@email.cz |
Internet: |
www.tenis-zdar.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Lázníčková Elvíra | 25.04.2016 | TC-ŽLTC Brno, z.s. | 05.04.2023 18:36:05 |
|
2. |
Jánišová Edita | 25.08.2016 | TC SANITINO Limomyšl, z.s. | 06.04.2023 11:36:45 |
|
3. |
Mlynářová Silvie | 01.04.2017 | TJ Žďár nad Sázavou | 23.04.2023 15:23:47 |
|
4. |
Pešková Nela | 04.04.2017 | TK Hlinsko | 25.06.2023 18:43:48 |
|
5. |
Chlebný Nicolas | 06.04.2017 | TK Hlinsko | 27.06.2023 07:40:25 |
|
6. |
Tlustošová Linda | 20.03.2016 | TJ Žďár nad Sázavou | 23.07.2023 18:49:27 |
|
7. |
Gröppl Martin | 18.06.2017 | TC Brno. | 05.08.2023 19:45:26 |
|
8. |
Šafářová Eva | 29.01.2016 | TC SANITINO Limomyšl, z.s. | 07.08.2023 07:40:39 |
|
9. |
Kuřátková Emma | 20.08.2016 | TJ Žďár nad Sázavou | 20.08.2023 08:58:06 |
|
10. |
Guthová Rebeka | 05.12.2016 | TJ Sokol Bedřichov Jihlava | 23.08.2023 08:54:53 |
|
11. |
Fiedlerová Ella | 03.06.2016 | TC-ŽLTC Brno, z.s. | 23.08.2023 15:22:45 |
|
12. |
Žaloudková Emma | 21.03.2016 | TK Hlinsko | 27.08.2023 16:55:15 |
|
13. |
Chaloupková Linda Lenka | 01.03.2017 | TJ Sokol Bedřichov Jihlava | 27.08.2023 20:09:20 |
|
14. |
Zavřel Benjamín | 14.09.2016 | TC SANITINO Limomyšl, z.s. | 09.09.2023 12:01:04 |
|
15. |
Chlád Radek | 19.09.2016 | TK SB Světlá n.Sáz. | 10.09.2023 22:19:55 |
|
16. |
Čelanský Antonín | 10.11.2016 | Tenisový klub Havlíčkův Brod,z.s. | 11.09.2023 09:59:07 |
|
17. |
Enderle Filip | 08.03.2016 | Tenisový klub Havlíčkův Brod,z.s. | 11.09.2023 09:59:17 |
|
18. |
Svoboda Lukáš | 15.01.2016 | Tenisový klub Havlíčkův Brod,z.s. | 11.09.2023 09:59:43 |
|
19. |
Švihálek David | 14.07.2017 | TK TILIA Brno | 14.09.2023 13:58:43 |
|
20. |
Sbojeva Juliana | 14.10.2017 | TJ Sokol Bedřichov Jihlava | 15.09.2023 09:06:42 |
|
21. |
Mahútová Simona Lucie | 06.02.2018 | TJ Sokol Bedřichov Jihlava | 15.09.2023 09:07:33 |
|
22. |
Kubátová Berenika | 16.06.2018 | TJ Sokol Bedřichov Jihlava | 15.09.2023 09:08:27 |
|
23. |
Janáčková Kamila | 08.07.2016 | TK Hlinsko | 16.09.2023 21:15:52 |
|
24. |
Fiala Michal | 09.08.2016 | TJ Žďár nad Sázavou | 19.09.2023 09:25:44 |
|
25. |
Procházka Viktor | 24.05.2017 | TJ Kraví Hora Brno | 19.09.2023 11:52:27 |
|
26. |
Štiak Oliver | 11.09.2016 | LTC Tábor 1903 | 19.09.2023 13:11:54 |
|
27. |
Čoupková Lara | 03.07.2017 | TC Brno. | 19.09.2023 18:58:31 |
|
28. |
Vaněček Adam | 11.06.2016 | TJ Sokol Bedřichov Jihlava | 21.09.2023 15:12:15 |
|
29. |
Frydrychova Sára | 10.05.2016 | TJ Kraví Hora Brno | 22.09.2023 12:00:40 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Gerčáková Tereza | 26.02.2016 | TC SANITINO Limomyšl, z.s. | odhlášeno hráčem | 07.09.2023 08:33:34 |
2. |
Peštálová Natálie | 05.06.2016 | TC-ŽLTC Brno, z.s. | odhlášeno hráčem | 10.09.2023 20:50:10 |
3. |
Franc David | 27.09.2016 | TK PTA Kolín | odhlášeno hráčem | 17.09.2023 11:15:09 |
4. |
Vomáčková Gabriela | 27.07.2016 | TC SANITINO Limomyšl, z.s. | odhlášeno hráčem | 18.09.2023 21:36:28 |
5. |
Široký Bernard | 16.12.2016 | TK Drnovice | odhlášeno hráčem | 20.09.2023 08:21:19 |
6. |
Slováková Darina | 12.10.2018 | TKB Hrušovany z.s. | odhlášeno hráčem | 20.09.2023 17:23:14 |
7. |
Slováková Laura | 25.06.2016 | TKB Hrušovany z.s. | odhlášeno hráčem | 20.09.2023 17:24:13 |
8. |
Dočkalíková Anna | 26.01.2016 | LTC Pardubice | odhlášeno pořadatelem | 21.09.2023 19:54:54 |