Název: |
RELAX CUP |
Datum: |
10.-10.09. |
Pořadatel: |
Tenisový klub Havlíčkův Brod,z.s. (200) |
Kódové číslo: |
916056 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
6 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
30 |
Prezentace v |
So do 18:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Mgr. Brücknerová Eva |
Ledečská 4069 | |
58001 Havlíčkův Brod | |
Tel. (1): |
731871145 |
E-mail: |
info@tenishb.cz |
Internet: |
www.tenishb.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Lázníčková Elvíra | 25.04.2016 | TC-ŽLTC Brno, z.s. | 05.04.2023 18:44:52 |
|
2. |
Mlynářová Silvie | 01.04.2017 | TJ Žďár nad Sázavou | 23.04.2023 15:23:36 |
|
3. |
Šafářová Eva | 29.01.2016 | TC SANITINO Limomyšl, z.s. | 08.05.2023 09:00:40 |
|
4. |
Dočkalíková Anna | 26.01.2016 | LTC Pardubice | 23.05.2023 20:22:25 |
|
5. |
Pešková Nela | 04.04.2017 | TK Hlinsko | 25.06.2023 18:45:07 |
|
6. |
Chlebný Nicolas | 06.04.2017 | TK Hlinsko | 27.06.2023 07:39:59 |
|
7. |
Vomáčková Gabriela | 27.07.2016 | TC SANITINO Limomyšl, z.s. | 08.08.2023 14:54:26 |
|
8. |
Guthová Rebeka | 05.12.2016 | TJ Sokol Bedřichov Jihlava | 23.08.2023 08:55:54 |
|
9. |
Žaloudková Emma | 21.03.2016 | TK Hlinsko | 27.08.2023 16:53:27 |
|
10. |
Chaloupková Linda Lenka | 01.03.2017 | TJ Sokol Bedřichov Jihlava | 27.08.2023 20:08:37 |
|
11. |
Gerčáková Tereza | 26.02.2016 | TC SANITINO Limomyšl, z.s. | 29.08.2023 18:50:05 |
|
12. |
Hřava Jan | 17.07.2016 | TC Dvůr Králové, z.s. | 30.08.2023 10:09:46 |
|
13. |
Hřava Petr | 27.02.2018 | TC Dvůr Králové, z.s. | 30.08.2023 10:10:32 |
|
14. |
Kuřátková Emma | 20.08.2016 | TJ Žďár nad Sázavou | 04.09.2023 16:24:46 |
|
15. |
Holcman Jakub | 21.11.2016 | TC SANITINO Limomyšl, z.s. | 04.09.2023 20:42:28 |
|
16. |
Janák Matěj | 02.11.2016 | TC Dvůr Králové, z.s. | 05.09.2023 01:44:49 |
|
17. |
Mahútová Simona Lucie | 06.02.2018 | TJ Sokol Bedřichov Jihlava | 05.09.2023 21:20:33 |
|
18. |
Enderle Filip | 08.03.2016 | Tenisový klub Havlíčkův Brod,z.s. | 06.09.2023 10:22:45 |
|
19. |
Čelanský Antonín | 10.11.2016 | Tenisový klub Havlíčkův Brod,z.s. | 06.09.2023 10:22:53 |
|
20. |
Svoboda Lukáš | 15.01.2016 | Tenisový klub Havlíčkův Brod,z.s. | 06.09.2023 10:23:10 |
|
21. |
Svobodová Zora | 22.04.2017 | TK Spartak Jihlava | 06.09.2023 12:57:33 |
|
22. |
Vaněček Adam | 11.06.2016 | TJ Sokol Bedřichov Jihlava | 06.09.2023 18:34:04 |
|
23. |
Jánišová Edita | 25.08.2016 | TC SANITINO Limomyšl, z.s. | 07.09.2023 10:52:34 |
|
24. |
Chlád Radek | 19.09.2016 | TK SB Světlá n.Sáz. | 07.09.2023 17:44:55 |
|
25. |
Špiller Adam | 24.05.2017 | Tenisový klub Havlíčkův Brod,z.s. | 08.09.2023 09:27:05 |
|
26. |
Jakub Klim | 05.02.2017 | Tenisový klub Havlíčkův Brod,z.s. | 08.09.2023 09:27:41 |
|
27. |
Sbojeva Juliana | 14.10.2017 | TJ Sokol Bedřichov Jihlava | 08.09.2023 23:39:06 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Slováková Laura | 25.06.2016 | TKB Hrušovany z.s. | odhlášeno hráčem | 27.08.2023 21:18:38 |
2. |
Peštálová Natálie | 05.06.2016 | TC-ŽLTC Brno, z.s. | odhlášeno hráčem | 30.08.2023 19:23:49 |
3. |
Franc David | 27.09.2016 | TK PTA Kolín | odhlášeno hráčem | 01.09.2023 23:37:32 |
4. |
Bočková Eliška | 30.11.2016 | Kelly Tennis Academy z.s. | odhlášeno hráčem | 06.09.2023 11:55:51 |