Název: |
I.ČLTK Praha Cup |
Datum: |
05.-08.08. |
Pořadatel: |
I.ČLTK Praha (B - 400) |
Kódové číslo: |
716148 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
6 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
48 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 18:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Zemanová Magdaléna |
Ostrov Štvanice 38 | |
170 00 Praha 7 | |
Tel. (1): |
777 203 933 |
E-mail: |
pecha@cltk.cz |
Internet: |
www.cltk.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Šuda Jakub | 03.05.2012 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 14 |
45 |
prezentován | 25.07.2023 09:56:16 |
|
2. |
Toman Karel | 07.05.2011 | I.ČLTK Praha | 25 |
45 |
prezentován | 01.08.2023 10:30:50 |
|
3. |
Hron Lukáš | 13.03.2011 | I.ČLTK Praha | 27 |
35 |
prezentován | 19.07.2023 13:34:14 |
|
4. |
Guo Yichen | 26.05.2011 | TK Radošovice | 37 |
35 |
prezentován | 29.07.2023 10:21:55 |
|
5. |
Řehoř Benjamín | 30.03.2012 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 39 |
35 |
prezentován | 15.06.2023 21:45:02 |
|
6. |
Krkoška Šimon | 16.07.2012 | Tenisový klub Studénka z.s. | 45 |
30 |
prezentován | 25.07.2023 15:57:15 |
|
7. |
Poddaný Patrik | 07.09.2011 | TK Neridé | 45 |
30 |
prezentován | 30.07.2023 17:29:09 |
|
8. |
Havlík Jan | 12.04.2012 | TK SPORTCENTRUM Mladá Boleslav | 53 |
30 |
prezentován | 02.07.2023 19:45:32 |
|
9. |
Soukup Marek | 20.11.2011 | TK Čelákovice | 60 |
25 |
prezentován | 27.07.2023 13:43:35 |
|
10. |
Ječmínek Ondřej | 18.01.2012 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 64 |
25 |
prezentován | 14.05.2023 10:35:53 |
|
11. |
Wollner Filip | 28.06.2012 | I.ČLTK Praha | 65 |
25 |
prezentován | 12.05.2023 18:35:06 |
|
12. |
Zikmund Adam | 29.01.2013 | TK Sparta Praha | 67 |
25 |
prezentován | 05.04.2023 14:28:11 |
|
13. |
Havlásek Vojtěch | 29.11.2011 | TC Dvůr Králové, z.s. | 69 |
25 |
prezentován | 05.04.2023 21:28:22 |
|
14. |
Schamberger Sebastian | 02.11.2012 | TC-MJ TENIS Líšeň | 74 |
25 |
prezentován | 06.07.2023 15:03:12 |
|
15. |
Nosek Adam | 02.04.2011 | TENIS-CENTRUM DTJ HK | 78 |
25 |
prezentován | 31.07.2023 19:42:59 |
|
16. |
Toman Bruno | 01.08.2013 | TK Sparta Praha | 96 |
20 |
prezentován | 05.04.2023 00:04:54 |
|
17. |
Příhoda Adam | 14.03.2011 | LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. | 102 |
20 |
prezentován | 04.07.2023 19:24:31 |
|
18. |
Sladkovský Vavřinec | 28.10.2012 | TK Sparta Praha | 105 |
20 |
prezentován | 05.04.2023 14:53:43 |
|
19. |
Plecitý Vít | 05.04.2011 | Lokomotiva Beroun | 111 |
20 |
prezentován | 16.07.2023 15:11:33 |
|
20. |
Tichy Jan | 06.06.2011 | TK Sport Kolovraty | 114 |
15 |
Prezentován | 03.08.2023 21:00:38 |
|
21. |
Bednář Ondřej | 01.05.2012 | TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín | 119 |
15 |
prezentován | 28.07.2023 16:43:39 |
|
22. |
Kindl Samuel | 01.01.2012 | TJ Lázně Bělohrad | 127 |
15 |
prezentován | 21.04.2023 20:58:49 |
|
23. |
Šenkyřík Ivo | 25.10.2013 | I.ČLTK Praha | 133 |
15 |
prezentován | 14.04.2023 18:52:19 |
|
24. |
Král Jáchym | 28.04.2012 | SK Tenis Mýto, z.s. | 136 |
15 |
prezentován | 29.07.2023 20:37:33 |
|
25. |
Pronco Daniel | 09.06.2012 | TO TJ Tesla Pardubice | 141 |
15 |
prezentován | 08.04.2023 08:49:07 |
|
26. |
Dvořák Jan | 16.10.2013 | TK Sparta Praha | 145 |
15 |
prezentován | 07.04.2023 18:40:17 |
|
27. |
Skácel Štěpán | 25.07.2012 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 148 |
15 |
prezentován | 12.07.2023 17:54:01 |
|
28. |
Roček Vilém | 04.11.2013 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 150 |
15 |
Prezentován | 22.04.2023 07:27:44 |
|
29. |
Hořelka Gabriel | 11.09.2012 | TJ Sokol Dolní Lhota | 152 |
15 |
prezentován | 03.08.2023 19:39:33 |
|
30. |
Pěchovič Rafael | 10.10.2012 | TK Olymp Praha | 165 |
15 |
Prezentován | 26.07.2023 11:59:54 |
|
31. |
Král Samuel | 12.06.2012 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | 167 |
15 |
prezentován | 26.07.2023 14:21:20 |
|
32. |
Raev David | 02.08.2011 | I.ČLTK Praha | 167 |
15 |
prezentován | 01.08.2023 13:24:40 |
|
33. |
Havlín Oskar | 05.11.2012 | Slavoj Žiželice | 185 |
12 |
prezentován | 23.07.2023 10:45:51 |
|
34. |
Skácel Marcel | 25.07.2012 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 187 |
12 |
prezentován | 01.08.2023 09:08:23 |
|
35. |
Plecitý Vilém | 25.03.2013 | I.ČLTK Praha | 198 |
12 |
prezentován | 16.07.2023 15:12:54 |
|
36. |
Obyt Tobiáš | 28.02.2012 | Tenis Dobříš | 212 |
12 |
prezentován | 27.07.2023 13:42:55 |
|
37. |
Štěpánek Adam | 21.09.2012 | TK Neridé | 214 |
12 |
prezentován | 02.08.2023 13:20:04 |
|
38. |
Boček Matyáš | 22.07.2011 | Wilson tenis centrum z.s. | 233 |
12 |
prezentován | 05.06.2023 11:44:33 |
|
39. |
Sklenička Vojtěch | 09.05.2013 | LTK Liberec | 255 |
12 |
prezentován | 06.04.2023 14:55:56 |
|
40. |
Hoffelner Tomáš | 02.09.2013 | Tenisová škola Lucie Hradecké z.s. | 289 |
9 |
prezentován | 31.07.2023 17:56:39 |
|
41. |
Racek Mikuláš | 13.03.2013 | I.ČLTK Praha | 312 |
9 |
prezentován | 27.07.2023 09:08:26 |
|
42. |
Coxon Ben | 06.10.2011 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 399 |
9 |
prezentován | 27.06.2023 11:43:32 |
|
43. |
Fejfar Jakub | 24.11.2013 | TK Start Praha-Topolka | 421 |
9 |
prezentován | 31.07.2023 17:55:46 |
|
44. |
Doležal Karel | 19.08.2011 | Tenisová akademie Březno u Loun | 429 |
9 |
prezentován | 17.07.2023 14:32:54 |
|
45. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
46. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
47. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
48. |
volná karta | volná karta |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Dlask Jakub | 01.05.2012 | TK Kadaň | 445 |
9 |
04.08.2023 16:55:15 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Sršeň Mikuláš | 10.12.2011 | TK Frýdlant v Čechách | 66 |
25 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 09.07.2023 17:43:50 |
|
2. |
Sršeň Tomáš | 10.12.2011 | TK Frýdlant v Čechách | 58 |
25 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 09.07.2023 17:44:34 |
|
3. |
Bartůška Jan | 06.03.2012 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | 157 |
15 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 10.07.2023 21:05:10 |
|
4. |
Sirový Šimon | 28.11.2011 | TJ Solidarita Praha 10 | 71 |
25 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 11.07.2023 13:00:12 |
|
5. |
Šimonič Noel Sandro | 22.05.2012 | TK Zlín | 236 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 13.07.2023 17:22:44 |
|
6. |
Guerra Feijó Tomáš | 06.02.2011 | SK Aritma Praha | 182 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 16.07.2023 22:16:13 |
|
7. |
Mrazek Richard | 18.06.2012 | TK Sparta Praha | 86 |
20 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 16.07.2023 23:07:35 |
|
8. |
Mašek Martin | 16.04.2012 | LTC Houštka | 154 |
15 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 21.07.2023 08:05:34 |
|
9. |
Blaščík Matyáš Dominik | 26.09.2013 | TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. | 104 |
20 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 21.07.2023 09:23:38 |
|
10. |
Pilný Matouš | 18.01.2011 | TO TJ Tesla Pardubice | 85 |
20 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 26.07.2023 11:10:17 |
|
11. |
Levans James | 28.11.2012 | SK Aritma Praha | 478 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 30.07.2023 11:49:06 |
|
12. |
Miketa Matias | 30.03.2013 | TK Sparta Praha | 273 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 31.07.2023 19:13:54 |
|
13. |
Bervid William | 23.05.2012 | I.ČLTK Praha | 127 |
15 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 04.08.2023 14:12:12 |