Název: |
HAMR CUP |
Datum: |
01.-03.07. |
Pořadatel: |
SK HAMR, z.s. (C - 300) |
Místo konání: |
HAMR Záběhlice |
Kódové číslo: |
616022 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
6 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
24 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 18:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Křivánek Pavel |
K Vodě 3200/3 | |
106 00 Praha 10 | |
Tel. (1): |
731690941 |
E-mail: |
pavel.krivanek@hamrsport.cz |
Internet: |
www.hamrsport.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Jančarová Mariana | 01.11.2010 | TK Sparta Praha | 191 |
9 |
116 |
Prezentována | 30.06.2023 15:00:50 |
2. |
Žáčková Marcela | 26.11.2010 | TJ Spoje Praha | 213 |
9 |
87 |
Prezentována | 30.06.2023 13:28:19 |
3. |
Turková Karolína | 18.11.2009 | TJ Spoje Praha | 214 |
9 |
Prezentována | 18.06.2023 16:38:29 |
|
4. |
Grmelová Lenka | 01.04.2010 | LTC Houštka | 229 |
9 |
96 |
Prezentována | 30.06.2023 15:04:41 |
5. |
Hanzíková Aneta | 22.11.2010 | TK Start Praha-Topolka | 289 |
6 |
112 |
Prezentována | 30.06.2023 10:39:12 |
6. |
Gottvaldová Anna | 26.02.2011 | TO TJ Tesla Pardubice | 300 |
6 |
141 |
Prezentována | 05.04.2023 16:51:01 |
7. |
Slobodová Kamila | 16.08.2010 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 304 |
6 |
176 |
Prezentována | 12.04.2023 23:27:31 |
8. |
Matoušková Tereza | 14.01.2010 | TK Kročehlavy | 324 |
6 |
107 |
Prezentována | 30.06.2023 13:27:33 |
9. |
Vítová Berenika | 02.08.2009 | Tenis Dobříš | 330 |
6 |
Prezentována | 28.06.2023 13:29:18 |
|
10. |
Ulrychová Sofie | 02.11.2011 | Tenisová škola Lucie Hradecké z.s. | 338 |
6 |
114 |
Prezentována | 29.06.2023 20:05:56 |
11. |
Dragounová Rozálie | 23.11.2009 | Tenis Dobříš | 393 |
4 |
Prezentována | 27.06.2023 10:15:54 |
|
12. |
Datlová Tina | 07.10.2011 | TK Neridé | 468 |
4 |
61 |
Prezentována | 29.06.2023 18:17:25 |
13. |
Bělochová Barbora | 29.12.2009 | TK Kruh | 527 |
4 |
Prezentována | 06.04.2023 07:35:24 |
|
14. |
Mašková Ema | 17.07.2010 | TK Louny | 553 |
4 |
263 |
Prezentována | 28.06.2023 18:08:42 |
15. |
Zídková Veronika | 12.10.2011 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 642 |
3 |
126 |
Prezentována | 27.06.2023 18:25:40 |
16. |
Zelinková Iveta | 30.08.2009 | Tenisový klub Benátky nad Jizerou | 686 |
3 |
Prezentována | 17.06.2023 21:45:20 |
|
17. |
Fáčková Tereza | 07.12.2011 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 829 |
1 |
304 |
Prezentována | 04.05.2023 08:56:35 |
18. |
Pasáková Sofie | 12.01.2010 | TK Neridé | 829 |
1 |
Prezentována | 08.05.2023 17:10:35 |
|
19. |
Brzezinová Apolena | 16.08.2010 | TCM Dubeč, z.s. | 829 |
1 |
14.06.2023 10:18:18 |
||
20. |
Potecka Silvie | 23.04.2011 | TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. | 829 |
1 |
Prezentována | 28.06.2023 18:08:11 |
|
21. |
Pírková Ema | 17.06.2012 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 829 |
1 |
259 |
Prezentována | 30.06.2023 11:51:30 |
22. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
23. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
24. |
volná karta | volná karta |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Machackova Nela | 13.07.2009 | LTC Mladá Boleslav z.s. | 289 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 14.05.2023 18:10:05 |
|
2. |
Levans Millydee | 10.10.2009 | TK Sparta Praha | 304 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 12.06.2023 15:52:53 |
|
3. |
Vychodilová Tereza | 22.05.2013 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 829 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 16.06.2023 16:37:48 |
|
4. |
Čižinská Emma | 18.02.2010 | TK SPORTCENTRUM Mladá Boleslav | 433 |
4 |
165 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 25.06.2023 08:36:32 |
5. |
Štajnerová Nikola | 14.11.2009 | LTC Mladá Boleslav z.s. | 373 |
4 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 29.06.2023 10:33:48 |