Datum: |
15.-16.07. |
Pořadatel: |
TK Choceň (C - 300) |
Místo konání: |
U Hřiště 1524, Choceň |
Kódové číslo: |
516063 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
5 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson US Open |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
16 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 18:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Nermuťová Jana |
U Hřiště 1524, Choceň | |
565 01 Choceň | |
Tel. (1): |
608 886 363 |
E-mail: |
j.nermutova@seznam.cz |
Internet: |
www.tkchocen.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Lelek Petr | 14.04.2010 | TK Hlinsko | 165 |
12 |
59 |
přijat | 10.07.2023 20:04:06 |
2. |
Krsička David | 13.01.2009 | TK Ústí n. Orlicí | 195 |
9 |
15.05.2023 19:50:49 |
||
3. |
Šlechta David | 15.03.2009 | TENIS-CENTRUM DTJ HK | 285 |
9 |
09.07.2023 15:23:55 |
||
4. |
Hošek Marian | 23.08.2010 | TC SANITINO Limomyšl, z.s. | 294 |
6 |
158 |
03.07.2023 10:27:39 |
|
5. |
Mazal Jiří | 18.01.2010 | TK Gymnázium Uničov | 369 |
6 |
331 |
volná karta | 10.07.2023 17:02:39 |
6. |
Brusenbauch Alan | 28.12.2011 | TK Česká Třebová, z.s. | 402 |
6 |
207 |
přijat | 10.07.2023 19:57:39 |
7. |
Žďárský Lukáš | 03.10.2010 | TC Chrudim z.s. | 508 |
4 |
116 |
01.07.2023 21:46:05 |
|
8. |
Florian Matěj | 09.08.2010 | TK Kvasiny | 604 |
4 |
265 |
17.04.2023 15:03:41 |
|
9. |
Maršík Matyáš | 08.11.2010 | TC Nové Město n. Metují | 604 |
4 |
501 |
11.06.2023 17:34:22 |
|
10. |
Šebek Jáchym | 17.04.2009 | LTC Slovan Kladno | 627 |
4 |
volná karta | 10.07.2023 12:08:08 |
|
11. |
Bříza Ondřej | 29.06.2009 | TK Hlinsko | 826 |
3 |
04.07.2023 21:32:21 |
||
12. |
Janeba Daniel | 21.01.2009 | Nespin, z.s. | 999 |
1 |
28.06.2023 20:44:28 |
||
13. |
Hájek Jeremiáš | 16.05.2011 | TK Choceň | 999 |
1 |
06.07.2023 21:35:13 |
||
14. |
Müller Jan | 06.09.2010 | TC Chrudim z.s. | 999 |
1 |
356 |
08.07.2023 20:04:46 |
|
15. |
Šebek Šimon | 16.11.2010 | LTC Slovan Kladno | 999 |
1 |
248 |
volná karta | 10.07.2023 12:08:35 |
16. |
Macek Tomáš | 17.01.2010 | SK JC Sport Opava | 999 |
1 |
326 |
volná karta | 10.07.2023 14:45:52 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Trunečka Tomáš | 21.01.2010 | ČLTK 1928 Olomouc | 356 |
6 |
295 |
přijat | 12.07.2023 10:44:18 |
2. |
Drastík Lukáš | 12.10.2009 | SK JC Sport Opava | 826 |
3 |
přijat | 12.07.2023 12:34:46 |
|
3. |
Nosek Adam | 02.04.2011 | TENIS-CENTRUM DTJ HK | 469 |
4 |
102 |
přijat | 13.07.2023 09:39:07 |
4. |
Klimeš Kristián | 21.11.2010 | TENIS-CENTRUM DTJ HK | 505 |
4 |
628 |
přijat | 13.07.2023 09:40:16 |
5. |
Gerišer David | 25.02.2011 | TO TJ Svitavy | 372 |
6 |
67 |
přijat | 13.07.2023 11:23:38 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Pilný Matouš | 18.01.2011 | TO TJ Tesla Pardubice | 784 |
3 |
171 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 12.07.2023 18:36:13 |
2. |
Hrubeš Jakub | 20.09.2010 | LTC Pardubice | 853 |
3 |
305 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 14.07.2023 17:01:16 |