Název: |
Oblastní přebor |
Datum: |
18.-20.05. |
Pořadatel: |
severočeský (P - 500) |
Místo konání: |
Ustí n/Labem |
Kódové číslo: |
416900 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
8 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
48 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 17:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Patyková Klára |
Štursova 798/40 | |
400 01 Ústí nad Labem | |
Tel. (1): |
606831379 |
E-mail: |
klara.patykova@seznam.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Matoušková Barbora | 30.10.2008 | TK Most | 58 |
15 |
0 |
11.04.2024 17:48:18 |
|
2. |
Vachková Valentina | 22.03.2007 | LTK Liberec | 67 |
15 |
0 |
07.04.2024 20:17:38 |
|
3. |
Mošková Natálie | 31.08.2008 | LTK TEPLICE o.s. | 69 |
15 |
0 |
29.04.2024 19:58:33 |
|
4. |
Dvořáková Sophie | 07.08.2009 | TK Most | 81 |
15 |
11 |
18.04.2024 14:07:22 |
|
5. |
Kovar Nicol | 31.07.2009 | LTK Bílina | 120 |
12 |
27 |
07.04.2024 08:41:08 |
|
6. |
Beková Barbora | 23.06.2008 | Start Liberec | 180 |
9 |
0 |
10.04.2024 07:36:13 |
|
7. |
Sejvalová Eliška | 19.02.2008 | TK Chomutov | 187 |
9 |
0 |
07.04.2024 20:32:26 |
|
8. |
Sokolová Elen | 17.01.2009 | LTC Panorama Teplice | 223 |
6 |
55 |
20.04.2024 13:57:03 |
|
9. |
Molnárová Viktorie | 23.08.2009 | Start Liberec | 236 |
6 |
132 |
10.04.2024 09:26:57 |
|
10. |
Keslová Kateřina | 24.07.2009 | LTC Panorama Teplice | 255 |
6 |
390 |
24.04.2024 09:10:06 |
|
11. |
Veselá Viktorie | 13.03.2009 | TK Most | 260 |
6 |
74 |
05.04.2024 09:21:42 |
|
12. |
Jakimičová Lanna | 22.11.2007 | LTK Liberec | 267 |
6 |
0 |
01.05.2024 22:09:39 |
|
13. |
Pabišková Natalie | 29.04.2009 | LTK Liberec | 292 |
6 |
57 |
05.04.2024 21:46:36 |
|
14. |
Foldová Kateřina | 02.09.2010 | TK Ústí n.Labem | 294 |
6 |
31 |
04.04.2024 05:37:46 |
|
15. |
Fiedlerová Adéla | 08.09.2009 | TK Frýdlant v Čechách | 332 |
6 |
159 |
28.04.2024 09:08:52 |
|
16. |
Jaňovková Kateřina | 04.06.2009 | LTK Bílina | 391 |
4 |
178 |
04.04.2024 03:36:20 |
|
17. |
Ehrenbergerová Sophie | 20.05.2008 | TK SLOVANKA Č. Lípa | 397 |
4 |
0 |
10.04.2024 19:05:53 |
|
18. |
Čtvrtečková Tereza | 12.09.2009 | LTC Panorama Teplice | 465 |
4 |
309 |
06.04.2024 20:29:41 |
|
19. |
Archmannová Emma | 01.12.2010 | TK Most | 536 |
4 |
67 |
21.04.2024 15:23:55 |
|
20. |
Stará Nina | 28.01.2010 | TK Most | 564 |
3 |
89 |
05.05.2024 19:55:10 |
|
21. |
Hüblová Karolína | 19.06.2009 | LTC Litvínov | 793 |
1 |
648 |
04.04.2024 21:40:01 |
|
22. |
Škvorová Kateřina | 10.05.2007 | TK Severní Terasa | 793 |
1 |
0 |
04.05.2024 02:41:27 |
|
23. |
ŠINDELÁŘOVÁ Ela | 10.11.2009 | TK Severní Terasa | 793 |
1 |
648 |
06.05.2024 09:44:59 |