Název: |
Halový oblastní přebor |
Datum: |
11.-13.02. |
Pořadatel: |
severočeský (P - 800) |
Místo konání: |
TK MOST |
Kódové číslo: |
406900 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
2 COURT SOL |
Míče: |
Wilson |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
32 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 18:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Hanzlíková Blanka |
Pod Koňským vrchem | |
434 01 Most | |
Tel. (1): |
777141681 |
E-mail: |
info@tkmost.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Mošková Natálie | 31.08.2008 | LTK TEPLICE o.s. | 114 |
12 |
73 |
30.11.2022 16:16:19 |
|
2. |
Petrásová Valentýna | 06.08.2007 | TK Most | 123 |
12 |
03.11.2022 12:15:15 |
||
3. |
Hůlová Veronika | 22.08.2007 | TK Most | 150 |
9 |
09.11.2022 21:00:52 |
||
4. |
Picková Věra | 14.03.2006 | Jiskra Velké Březno | 187 |
9 |
26.11.2022 22:18:24 |
||
5. |
Džurňáková Michaela | 02.02.2005 | LTC Litvínov | 214 |
9 |
28.01.2023 21:39:14 |
||
6. |
Matoušková Barbora | 30.10.2008 | TK Most | 276 |
6 |
34 |
19.11.2022 12:07:07 |
|
7. |
Sejvalová Eliška | 19.02.2008 | TK Chomutov | 288 |
6 |
135 |
12.01.2023 06:42:35 |
|
8. |
Veselá Viktorie | 13.03.2009 | TK Most | 356 |
4 |
55 |
01.11.2022 20:12:06 |
|
9. |
Bendová Agáta | 09.07.2006 | TK Ústí n.Labem | 360 |
4 |
27.01.2023 17:05:48 |
||
10. |
Kovar Nicol | 31.07.2009 | LTK Bílina | 369 |
4 |
61 |
20.01.2023 18:59:48 |
|
11. |
Štruncová Tereza | 14.01.2006 | TK Evženie Klášterec n/O | 465 |
4 |
22.12.2022 09:10:54 |
||
12. |
Wágnerova Kristyna | 11.06.2008 | Slavoj Litoměřice | 501 |
3 |
221 |
30.01.2023 22:01:26 |
|
13. |
Sokolová Elen | 17.01.2009 | LTC Panorama Teplice | 551 |
3 |
95 |
03.11.2022 14:32:37 |
|
14. |
Keslová Kateřina | 24.07.2009 | LTC Panorama Teplice | 719 |
1 |
234 |
10.11.2022 15:13:33 |
|
15. |
Buzková Alžběta | 06.12.2008 | TK Frýdlant v Čechách | 719 |
1 |
183 |
10.11.2022 19:04:35 |
|
16. |
Thomasová Sára | 26.10.2008 | LTC Litvínov | 719 |
1 |
359 |
17.01.2023 16:51:04 |
|
17. |
Parkanová Tereza | 07.07.2007 | TK Kadaň | 146 |
9 |
06.02.2023 20:12:00 |
||
18. |
Svačinová Simona | 26.08.2006 | TK Louny | 567 |
3 |
07.02.2023 12:16:00 |
||
19. |
Kroftová Viktorie | 26.03.2007 | TK Most | 719 |
1 |
09.02.2023 12:49:59 |
||
20. |
Kroftová Eliška | 26.03.2007 | TK Most | 719 |
1 |
09.02.2023 12:50:19 |
||
21. |
Foldová Kateřina | 02.09.2010 | TK Ústí n.Labem | 719 |
1 |
136 |
10.02.2023 13:04:02 |
|
22. |
Ďulíková Kristýna | 22.12.2009 | LTK Liberec | 719 |
1 |
11 |
10.02.2023 15:28:03 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Beková Barbora | 23.06.2008 | Start Liberec | 302 |
6 |
91 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 05.02.2023 10:33:34 |
2. |
Capová Adéla | 14.05.2007 | TK Evženie Klášterec n/O | 493 |
4 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 09.02.2023 22:22:20 |
|
3. |
Smetanová Lilian | 19.08.2008 | TK Ústí n.Labem | 326 |
4 |
257 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 09.02.2023 22:29:44 |